Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Peterson
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | SR | 24 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Nathan Kenigsberg
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | SR | 21 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Ben Freeman
JK Mullen
|
JK Mullen | SR | 20 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Ryan King
Montrose
|
Montrose | SR | 19 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Pierce Bigelow
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | SO | 18 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Brian Hobbs
Discovery Canyon
|
Discovery Canyon | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Owen Spooner
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | JR | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Hayden Dickinson
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | SR | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Cameron Smooke
JK Mullen
|
JK Mullen | JR | 14 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Wyatt Sands
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | JR | 13 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Cooper Malone
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | SO | 11 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Chance Ricca
Discovery Canyon
|
Discovery Canyon | SO | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Reid Gilbert
Pine Creek
|
Pine Creek | FR | 8 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Charlie Baker
JK Mullen
|
JK Mullen | JR | 7 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Everett Olson
Glenwood Springs
|
Glenwood Springs | SR | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Eli Mast
Denver North
|
Denver North | JR | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Charlie Kiddoo
Glenwood Springs
|
Glenwood Springs | SO | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Eduardo Garcia-Escobar
Northfield
|
Northfield | – | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Dakota Casey
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Drew Aparicio
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | – | 1 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Peterson
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | SR | 138 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Nathan Kenigsberg
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | SR | 135 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Ben Freeman
JK Mullen
|
JK Mullen | SR | 130 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Ryan King
Montrose
|
Montrose | SR | 127 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Braden Whitmarsh
Discovery Canyon
|
Discovery Canyon | SR | 125 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Pierce Bigelow
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | SO | 125 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Danny Bynum
Montrose
|
Montrose | JR | 120 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Cameron Smooke
JK Mullen
|
JK Mullen | JR | 114 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Brian Hobbs
Discovery Canyon
|
Discovery Canyon | SR | 113 | – | PB | |
9 |
Owen Spooner
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | JR | 112 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Hayden Dickinson
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | SR | 109 | – | ||
11 |
Wyatt Sands
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | JR | 107 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Cooper Malone
Greeley West
|
Greeley West | SO | 101 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Chance Ricca
Discovery Canyon
|
Discovery Canyon | SO | 101 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Reid Gilbert
Pine Creek
|
Pine Creek | FR | 100 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Charlie Baker
JK Mullen
|
JK Mullen | JR | 99 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Everett Olson
Glenwood Springs
|
Glenwood Springs | SR | 98 | – | ||
17 |
Eduardo Garcia-Escobar
Northfield
|
Northfield | – | 96 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Eli Mast
Denver North
|
Denver North | JR | 95 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Dakota Casey
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | JR | 92 | – | PB | |
20 |
Drew Aparicio
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | – | 92 | +5.3% | PB | |
21 |
Charlie Kiddoo
Glenwood Springs
|
Glenwood Springs | SO | 91 | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Michael Ashton
Pine Creek
|
Pine Creek | FR | 90 | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Aiden Patterson
Pine Creek
|
Pine Creek | FR | 88 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Adam Vogt
Discovery Canyon
|
Discovery Canyon | SR | 88 | +3.4% | SB | |
26 |
Jordan Zhang
Pueblo South
|
Pueblo South | JR | 86 | – | ||
27 |
Isaac Vallance
Liberty
|
Liberty | – | 85 | – | ||
28 |
Jake Axelson
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | SR | 84 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alex Choi
Liberty
|
Liberty | FR | 84 | – | PB | |
30 |
Will Highfill
Pueblo South
|
Pueblo South | SO | 82 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sean Findley
Longmont
|
Longmont | JR | 82 | – | ||
32 |
Seth Nelson
Air Academy
|
Air Academy | SR | 81 | – | ||
33 |
William Storey
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | – | 80 | +5.4% | PB | |
34 |
Gunnar Smith
Mountain View (Loveland)
|
Mountain View (Loveland) | – | 80 | – | PB | |
35 |
Julien Goering
Mountain View (Loveland)
|
Mountain View (Loveland) | – | 79 | – | PB | |
36 |
Weston Call
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | JR | 78 | – | PB | |
37 |
John Jagger
Pueblo County
|
Pueblo County | – | 78 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ryan Seaquist
Pine Creek
|
Pine Creek | – | 76 | – | PB | |
39 |
Hans Romine
Littleton
|
Littleton | JR | 75 | – | PB | |
40 |
Octavio Querol
Longmont
|
Longmont | SR | 74 | – | ||
41 |
Noe Dietz
Pine Creek
|
Pine Creek | SR | 73 | +1.9% | PB | |
41 |
Stephen Gately
Broomfield
|
Broomfield | – | 73 | – | ||
43 |
Nathan Zurfluh
Estes Park
|
Estes Park | SR | 71 | – | ||
44 |
Tucker Neal
Evergreen
|
Evergreen | – | 70 | – | ||
45 |
Henry Kuhna
Broomfield
|
Broomfield | – | 69 | – | ||
46 |
Michael Muser
Air Academy
|
Air Academy | – | 65 | – | PB | |
47 |
Luke Knaley
Broomfield
|
Broomfield | – | 64 | – | PB | |
48 |
Connor Wagner
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | – | 64 | – | ||
49 |
Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos
Green Mountain
|
Green Mountain | SO | 63 | – | PB | |
50 |
Thomas Newell
George Washington
|
George Washington | – | 63 | – | ||
51 |
Michael Crum
Thomas Jefferson
|
Thomas Jefferson | JR | 63 | – | ||
52 |
Miles DeAntoni
Littleton
|
Littleton | SO | 61 | – | PB | |
53 |
David Kosten
Littleton
|
Littleton | JR | 58 | – | ||
– |
Jack Traut
Standley Lake
|
Standley Lake | FR | NS | – | – |