Swimcloud

CHSAA 4A Boys State Championship

  • Completed
  • May. 17–18, 2019
  • SCY
  • Thronton, CO

100 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Harrison Lierz Broomfield logo 48.59
163 -2.1%
2 Quintin McCarty Discovery Canyon logo 50.70
147 +1.8% PB
3 Andrew Scoggin Windsor logo 51.00
144 +0.1% PB
4 Shea Card Glenwood Springs logo 51.70
139 +1.6% PB
5 Andrew McGill Discovery Canyon logo 52.33
135 +0.2% PB
6 Riley Miller Windsor logo 52.63
133 -1.4%
7 Luke Webster Estes Park logo 54.29
122 PB
8 Jake Gutru Silver Creek logo 54.38
121
9 Charlie Baker JK Mullen logo 54.60
120 +0.5% PB
10 Jonah Hunter Pueblo County logo 55.32
116 -1.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
11 Nikolaus Boileau Golden logo 54.17
123
12 Aeson Akins Glenwood Springs logo 56.04
111 PB
13 Will Draper George Washington logo 56.21
110
14 Michael Ashton Pine Creek logo 56.25
110 +5.6% PB
15 Shyam Patel Littleton logo 56.40
109
16 Ryan Schuster Pine Creek logo 56.74
107
17 Weston Call Silver Creek logo 56.75
107 PB
18 Max Roslin Cheyenne Mountain logo 57.37
103
19 Noah Floyd Mountain View logo 57.53
102
20 Sam Hahn Broomfield logo 57.63
102
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Harrison Lierz Broomfield logo 49.80
153 -4.7%
2 Shea Card Glenwood Springs logo 50.76
146 +3.4% PB
3 Quintin McCarty Discovery Canyon logo 51.13
144 +0.9% PB
4 Andrew Scoggin Windsor logo 51.66
140 -1.2%
5 Andrew McGill Discovery Canyon logo 52.21
136 +0.5% PB
6 Jonah Hunter Pueblo County logo 53.70
126 +1.7% PB
7 Riley Miller Windsor logo 53.71
126 -3.5%
8 Luke Webster Estes Park logo 54.17
123 PB
9 Jake Gutru Silver Creek logo 54.40
121
10 Charlie Baker JK Mullen logo 54.91
118 -0.1%
11 Nikolaus Boileau Golden logo 55.07
117
12 Weston Call Silver Creek logo 55.73
113 PB
13 Shyam Patel Littleton logo 55.76
113
14 Will Draper George Washington logo 56.11
111
15 Aeson Akins Glenwood Springs logo 56.54
108 PB
16 Max Roslin Cheyenne Mountain logo 56.82
107
17 Michael Ashton Pine Creek logo 57.11
105 +4.1% PB
18 Sam Hahn Broomfield logo 57.45
103
19 Noah Floyd Mountain View logo 57.60
102
20 Ryan Schuster Pine Creek logo 57.72
101
21 Jacob Dorn Pueblo County logo 57.76
101 +2.4% PB
22 Steel Wolf Estes Park logo 57.78
101
23 Jake Hansen Discovery Canyon logo 58.26
98
24 Jackson Traut Standley Lake logo 58.40
98 PB
25 Charles Cox Windsor logo 58.43
97 +1.8% SB
26 Jonathan Zakanycz Mountain View logo 58.53
97 -1.9%
27 Daniel Vesselovskii George Washington logo 58.90
95 +1.6% PB
28 Nathan Cote Broomfield logo 59.20
93
29 Julien Goering Mountain View logo 59.77
90
30 Braden Bleike Discovery Canyon logo 59.78
90 PB
31 Henry Radovich Montrose logo 1:00.13
88 PB
32 Sam Modesitt George Washington logo 1:00.53
86 PB
33 Ryan Skrzekut D'Evelyn logo 1:00.69
85 PB
34 Christopher Simmonds Silver Creek logo 1:00.93
84
35 Hugh Dennin Littleton logo 1:00.98
84 PB
36 Lucas Radic D'Evelyn logo 1:01.03
84 PB
37 Jackie Chong Pueblo South logo 1:01.10
83
37 Luke Knaley Broomfield logo 1:01.10
83 PB
39 Ryan Dick Evergreen logo 1:01.13
83 PB
40 Noe Dietz Pine Creek logo 1:01.23
83 -0.5%
41 Will Olivieri JK Mullen logo 1:01.29
82
42 Blake Schawe Air Academy logo 1:01.42
82 +4.0% PB
43 Oliver Montoya Littleton logo 1:01.54
81 PB
44 James Sears Longmont logo 1:01.59
81 PB
45 Tyler Dosch Liberty logo 1:01.97
79
46 Ian White Pine Creek logo 1:02.21
78
47 Cody Evaristo Moffat County logo 1:02.24
78
48 Ethan Collins Greeley West logo 1:02.28
77
49 Keegan Shaw Valley logo 1:02.91
74