Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joaquin Jamieson
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | JR | 22 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Wyatt Ward
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | JR | 19 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lucas Chang
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SO | 18 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Riley Gibson
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | SR | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Jonah Monsibais
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Steffen Botha
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SO | 15 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Caleb Teraoka
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | JR | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Nathan Schwantes
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SR | 13 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Samuel Taylor
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SR | 12 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Tyler Leveque
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SO | 10 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Cooper Hatton
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | JR | 8 | – | ||
12 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | JR | 7 | – | ||
13 |
Joshua Picard
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
14 |
Harrison Sherrill
Frontier
|
Frontier | SR | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Noah Garza
Wasco Union
|
Wasco Union | FR | 4 | +6.6% | PB | |
16 |
Lochan Zwascha
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | SO | 3 | – | ||
17 |
Elijah Morris
Sanger
|
Sanger | FR | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Connor Manning
Liberty
|
Liberty | SR | 1 | – | ||
19 |
Michael Villicano
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SO | – | – | ||
20 |
Kaih Devine
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | – | – | ||
21 |
Ethan Corley
Clovis
|
Clovis | JR | – | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Drew Davis
Liberty
|
Liberty | – | – | – | ||
23 |
Jayden Cunningham
Golden West
|
Golden West | SR | – | – | ||
24 |
Enrique Solis
Madera
|
Madera | SO | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Aaron Torosian
Clovis
|
Clovis | JR | – | – | ||
26 |
Jairus Alora
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SO | – | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Ben Olinger
Liberty
|
Liberty | SR | – | – | ||
28 |
Conner Nommensen
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | – | – | ||
29 |
Noah Albertson
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | JR | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Carson Weide
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | SR | – | – | ||
31 |
Joshua Cookingham
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | FR | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Dominick Faz
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Nolan Rumph
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | SO | – | – | ||
34 |
Dayne Sauter
Bakersfield
|
Bakersfield | SO | – | – | ||
35 |
Benjamin Holland
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | SR | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Chase Nearn
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | FR | – | – | ||
37 |
Demitris Gavrielides
Bullard
|
Bullard | FR | – | – | ||
38 |
Mathias Kindberg
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | SO | – | – | ||
39 |
Parker Dutkevitch
Kerman
|
Kerman | JR | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Tigran Melkonyan
Clovis
|
Clovis | SR | – | – | ||
41 |
Austin Russell
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Telford
Chowchilla
|
Chowchilla | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Hernandez
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SR | NS | – | – |