Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Samansky
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | 22 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Mackenzie Garza
Golden West
|
Golden West | SR | 19 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Gruce
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | JR | 18 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Brooke Costella
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | JR | 17 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Lexie Voice
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Antonia Perier
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SO | 15 | – | ||
7 |
Audrey Hughes
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | JR | 14 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Jessica Schab
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SR | 13 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Holly DiSimone
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | FR | 12 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Anna Travis
Frontier
|
Frontier | JR | 10 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Lizbeth Torres Madrigal
Kerman
|
Kerman | SO | 8 | – | PB | |
12 |
Skylar Ford
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | JR | 7 | – | ||
X |
Kelsey McKenney
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | JR | – | – | ||
13 |
Emma Pena
Sanger
|
Sanger | SR | 6 | – | ||
14 |
Julianna Colado
Selma
|
Selma | SO | 5 | – | PB | |
15 |
Isi Sonkoly
Clovis
|
Clovis | SR | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Gabriella Clayton
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | JR | 3 | – | ||
17 |
Bryleigh Nixon
Liberty
|
Liberty | SO | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
ensley letterman
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SO | 1 | – | PB | |
19 |
Gianna Pancotti
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SO | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Tatum Scarry
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | JR | – | – | ||
21 |
Lola Gill
Madera
|
Madera | JR | – | – | ||
22 |
Bailee Poole
Sanger
|
Sanger | SR | – | – | ||
23 |
Ashley Welch
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SO | – | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Julia Patterson
Arroyo Grande
|
Arroyo Grande | FR | – | – | ||
25 |
Emma McMurray
Liberty
|
Liberty | SO | – | – | ||
26 |
Kaitlyn Strickler
Clovis
|
Clovis | SR | – | – | ||
27 |
Emma Wilson
Dos Palos
|
Dos Palos | SO | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Nicole Gibbs
Madera
|
Madera | JR | – | – | ||
29 |
Anna Cousineau
Central East
|
Central East | SR | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jaedyn Davies
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SO | – | – | ||
31 |
Laura Leedy
Liberty
|
Liberty | FR | – | – | ||
32 |
Tori Valdez
Selma
|
Selma | JR | – | – | ||
33 |
Joselle Sortijas
Liberty
|
Liberty | JR | – | – | ||
34 |
Chloe McKay
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | SO | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Keely Billeadeau
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | JR | – | – | ||
36 |
Sierra DePry
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | FR | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Tylee Torosian
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SO | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Mya Lopez
Selma
|
Selma | JR | – | – | ||
39 |
Sierra May
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SR | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Grace Hepner
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SR | – | – | ||
41 |
Teresa Stover
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | FR | – | – | ||
42 |
Bria Zwaschka
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | FR | – | – | ||
43 |
Kaitlyn Hebrard
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | FR | – | – | ||
44 |
Audrie Naranjo
Selma
|
Selma | SR | – | – | ||
45 |
Mairin McNerney
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | JR | – | – | ||
46 |
Makena Waters
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | JR | – | – | ||
47 |
Allie MacDonnell
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | SR | – | – | ||
48 |
Aeriana Gonzales
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | SO | – | – | ||
49 |
Emma Gonzalez
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SO | – | – | ||
50 |
Haley Hernandez
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SR | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Meg Gostanian
Golden West
|
Golden West | SO | – | – | ||
52 |
Allison Hoffman
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | JR | – | – | ||
53 |
Faith Garza
Wasco Union
|
Wasco Union | FR | – | – | ||
54 |
Aris Welch
Bullard
|
Bullard | SO | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Rylie Dannelley
Liberty
|
Liberty | JR | – | – | ||
56 |
Genie Lee
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | FR | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Ashlyn Brosi
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | JR | – | – | ||
58 |
Halle Nash
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | JR | – | – | ||
59 |
Emily Sistek
Arroyo Grande
|
Arroyo Grande | SR | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Rachel Gledhill
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SR | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Grace Martin
San Joaquin Memorial
|
San Joaquin Memorial | FR | – | – | ||
62 |
Sophia Rios
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | FR | – | – | ||
63 |
Bailey Hansen
Madera
|
Madera | JR | – | – | ||
64 |
Hannah Rice
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | FR | – | – | ||
65 |
Cassandra Sandoval
Sanger
|
Sanger | SO | – | – | ||
66 |
Patricia Flanagan
Mariposa
|
Mariposa | JR | – | – | ||
67 |
Abigail Berg
Arroyo Grande
|
Arroyo Grande | JR | – | – | ||
68 |
Emily Boam
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | FR | – | – | ||
69 |
Izabella Gonzalez
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | SO | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Katheryn Ramos
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SO | – | – | ||
71 |
Malone Owens
Sanger
|
Sanger | FR | – | – | ||
72 |
Angelina Knowlton
Sierra (Tollhouse)
|
Sierra (Tollhouse) | SR | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Syndey Hallum
Liberty
|
Liberty | FR | – | – | ||
74 |
Mia Sanders
Bullard
|
Bullard | FR | – | – | ||
75 |
Lillian Payne
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | FR | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Myrna Waddle
Golden West
|
Golden West | SO | – | – | ||
77 |
Nadia Camorlinga
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SO | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Avy Newton
Arroyo Grande
|
Arroyo Grande | FR | – | – | ||
79 |
Heather Tanner
Central East
|
Central East | SR | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Jill Willhite
Hanford West
|
Hanford West | SR | – | – | ||
81 |
Gianna Ambrosini
Central East
|
Central East | FR | – | – | ||
82 |
Lesley Garnica
Madera
|
Madera | SR | – | – | ||
83 |
Esperanza Garza
Wasco Union
|
Wasco Union | SR | – | – | ||
84 |
Sierra Denys
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | JR | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Kaidyn Mortensen
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | FR | – | – | ||
86 |
Meghan White
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | SR | – | – | ||
87 |
Jazmine Sison
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | FR | – | – | PB | |
88 |
Allison Chang
Sanger
|
Sanger | SO | – | – | ||
89 |
Katherine Serdinsky
Frontier
|
Frontier | FR | – | – | ||
90 |
Riley Bratsch
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | FR | – | – | ||
91 |
Campbell Carabajal
Frontier
|
Frontier | SR | – | – | ||
92 |
Elle Holland
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | SO | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Kristen Measell
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | SR | – | – | ||
94 |
Teagan Dill
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | FR | – | – | ||
95 |
Katherine Stabile
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | FR | – | – | ||
96 |
Cathleen Stahl
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | FR | – | – | ||
97 |
Isabella Tomas
Sierra Pacific
|
Sierra Pacific | JR | – | – | ||
98 |
Gracie Burns
Frontier
|
Frontier | SO | – | – | PB | |
99 |
Siena Viveros
Arroyo Grande
|
Arroyo Grande | SO | – | – | ||
100 |
Julianna Lomeli
Madera
|
Madera | SR | – | – | ||
101 |
Devany Vargas
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | FR | – | – | ||
102 |
Soleil Reynoso
Lemoore Union
|
Lemoore Union | SO | – | – | ||
103 |
Kielee Nord
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SO | – | – | ||
104 |
Ryann Jansen
Bullard
|
Bullard | JR | – | – | ||
105 |
Nicole Goyette
Bullard
|
Bullard | SO | – | – | PB | |
106 |
Olivia Hurley
Bullard
|
Bullard | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Aaliyah Gavia
San Joaquin Memorial
|
San Joaquin Memorial | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Joye Hughes
Chowchilla
|
Chowchilla | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexis Swaney
Frontier
|
Frontier | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aris Lambert
Bullard
|
Bullard | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Novalee Major
North (Bakersfield)
|
North (Bakersfield) | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gracie McWilliams
North (Bakersfield)
|
North (Bakersfield) | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Alexander
Chowchilla
|
Chowchilla | SO | NS | – | – |