Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Roodzant
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | SR | 22 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Cole Fleming
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SR | 19 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Ethan DePry
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SR | 18 | -4.8% | ||
4 |
Alex Castro
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Parker Fife
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | JR | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Evan Barton
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | JR | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Schwantes
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Parker Bell
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SR | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Baloo Soonthornswad
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SO | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Paul Lerro
Clovis North
|
Clovis North | SO | 10 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Steffen Botha
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SO | 8 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Nathan Thompson
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | JR | 7 | – | PB | |
13 |
Christopher Feola
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SR | 6 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Jared Vegas
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | SR | 5 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Kaleb Archer
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SR | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Nicholas Jumaoas
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SO | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Benjamin Le
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SR | 2 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Caleb Teraoka
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | JR | 1 | – | ||
19 |
Austin Crist
Liberty
|
Liberty | FR | – | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Jose Hernandez
Wasco Union
|
Wasco Union | JR | – | – | ||
21 |
Lochan Zwascha
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | SO | – | – | ||
22 |
Mena Eskander
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | – | – | ||
23 |
Noah Garza
Wasco Union
|
Wasco Union | FR | – | – | ||
23 |
Carson Plumlee
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | FR | – | – | ||
25 |
Jacob Peterson
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | JR | – | – | ||
26 |
Gabriel Madrigal-Meighan
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | FR | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Seth Rollins
Madera
|
Madera | FR | – | – | ||
28 |
Jairus Alora
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | SO | – | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Connor Fritsch
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | JR | – | – | ||
30 |
Javen Sanchez
Clovis
|
Clovis | SO | – | – | ||
31 |
Dawson Epp
Golden West
|
Golden West | JR | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jacob Settle
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | JR | – | – | ||
33 |
Nolan Cook
Buchanan
|
Buchanan | SO | – | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Connor Manning
Liberty
|
Liberty | SR | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Jack Ritchie
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | SO | – | – | ||
36 |
Sebastian Huntington
Clovis West
|
Clovis West | SO | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Branden Hunter
Kerman
|
Kerman | SR | – | – | ||
38 |
Ethan Frias
Frontier
|
Frontier | FR | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Santino Gonzalez
Madera
|
Madera | JR | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Kaleb Adams
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Kyle Barcelos
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | SO | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Conner Deramus
Frontier
|
Frontier | JR | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Blake Bartels
Frontier
|
Frontier | SR | – | – | ||
44 |
Michael Vangsycha
Sanger
|
Sanger | SR | – | – | ||
45 |
William Minnick
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | SO | – | – | ||
46 |
Evan McGuire
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Garrett Corson
Clovis East
|
Clovis East | SO | – | – | ||
48 |
Zachary Goodnight
Hilmar
|
Hilmar | JR | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Jason Clausen
Kingsburg
|
Kingsburg | SR | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Conner Nommensen
Stockdale
|
Stockdale | SR | – | – | ||
51 |
Joshua Glass
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | JR | – | – | ||
52 |
Elijah Hanauer
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | SO | – | – | ||
53 |
Decklin Byrd
Central East
|
Central East | SO | – | – | ||
54 |
Carson Henry
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | JR | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Robert Smith
Frontier
|
Frontier | SO | – | – | ||
56 |
Alex Rinon
Sierra (Tollhouse)
|
Sierra (Tollhouse) | SO | – | – | ||
57 |
Michael Rahal
Bakersfield Christian
|
Bakersfield Christian | JR | – | – | ||
58 |
Eli Haushalter
Bakersfield
|
Bakersfield | SO | – | – | ||
59 |
Cesar Maya
Golden West
|
Golden West | JR | – | – | ||
60 |
Julian Servin-Juarez
Wasco Union
|
Wasco Union | SR | – | – | ||
61 |
Bryce Burrow
Centennial (Bakersfield)
|
Centennial (Bakersfield) | JR | – | – | ||
62 |
Jackson Meadors
Liberty
|
Liberty | SO | – | – | ||
63 |
Cole Eberhard
Paso Robles
|
Paso Robles | SO | – | – | ||
64 |
Caden Singley
Sanger
|
Sanger | JR | – | – | ||
65 |
Evan Gallegos
Foothill (Pleasanton)
|
Foothill (Pleasanton) | JR | – | – | ||
66 |
Landon Larsen
Redwood (Visalia)
|
Redwood (Visalia) | FR | – | – | ||
67 |
Jayden Rodarte
Liberty
|
Liberty | JR | – | – | ||
68 |
Vadym Pokul
Hanford West
|
Hanford West | JR | – | – | ||
69 |
Marshall Feliciano
North (Bakersfield)
|
North (Bakersfield) | SO | – | – | ||
70 |
Daniel Velarde
Taft Union
|
Taft Union | FR | – | – | ||
71 |
Zachary Parker
Bullard
|
Bullard | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Fisher
Bullard
|
Bullard | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Caleb Telford
Chowchilla
|
Chowchilla | JR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Pratt
Chowchilla
|
Chowchilla | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Issac Lopez-Pacheco
Madera
|
Madera | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eugene Nomicos
Chowchilla
|
Chowchilla | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mason Enquist
Sierra Pacific
|
Sierra Pacific | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Joe Dudley
Yosemite
|
Yosemite | SR | NS | – | – |