Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Letitia SIM
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | SO | 20 | +6.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jewel Krings
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | JR | 17 | +4.8% | SB | |
3 |
Bradi Jones
Opelika HS
|
Opelika HS | JR | 16 | +2.9% | SB | |
4 |
Alison Hu
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | SR | 15 | +1.6% | SB | |
5 |
Alice Carey
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | JR | 14 | +3.8% | SB | |
6 |
Alyssa Dennis
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | FR | 13 | +4.6% | SB | |
7 |
Sofia Roberts
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | 8 | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Grace Palenapa
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SR | 11 | +4.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Pollard
Madison Academy
|
Madison Academy | JR | 20 | +6.5% | SB | |
2 |
Addi Bruner
Goshen
|
Goshen | SO | 17 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Amelia Steiner
Briarwood Christian
|
Briarwood Christian | SO | 16 | +3.2% | SB | |
4 |
Haynes Amos
Whitesburg Christian Academy
|
Whitesburg Christian Academy | 7 | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Baker
Guntersville HS
|
Guntersville HS | FR | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Campbell Ladd
UMS Wright Prep
|
UMS Wright Prep | JR | 13 | +8.3% | PB | |
7 |
Leighton Rainer
Cedar Bluff
|
Cedar Bluff | JR | 12 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Mia Karle
Indian Springs HS
|
Indian Springs HS | SR | 11 | +2.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sarah Kate Sligh
St. Michael
|
St. Michael | SO | 1 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Neely Hegan
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | SR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Mia Fries
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SR | 7 | +7.9% | PB | |
11 |
Adeline Carroll
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | SO | 6 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Claire Blasingame
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | SO | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Emmie Smith
Daphne HS
|
Daphne HS | SR | 4 | +9.9% | SB | |
14 |
Sallie Herndon
Murphy
|
Murphy | 8 | 3 | +6.7% | PB | |
15 |
Isabella Lord
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | 8 | 2 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Jessica Nguyen
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | 8 | 1 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Pollard
Madison Academy
|
Madison Academy | JR | 697 | +7.9% | SB | |
1 |
Letitia SIM
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | SO | 688 | +3.6% | SB | |
2 |
Bradi Jones
Opelika HS
|
Opelika HS | JR | 667 | +4.4% | SB | |
3 |
Jewel Krings
Westminster Academy
|
Westminster Academy | JR | 648 | +4.4% | SB | |
4 |
Alison Hu
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | SR | 639 | +2.7% | SB | |
2 |
Addi Bruner
Goshen
|
Goshen | SO | 617 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Alice Carey
McGill Toolen HS
|
McGill Toolen HS | JR | 585 | +4.4% | SB | |
6 |
Sofia Roberts
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | 8 | 565 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alyssa Dennis
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | FR | 557 | +4.3% | SB | |
8 |
Grace Palenapa
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SR | 557 | +5.6% | SB | |
9 |
Adeline Carroll
Vestavia Hills HS
|
Vestavia Hills HS | SO | 546 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Neely Hegan
Spanish Fort HS
|
Spanish Fort HS | SR | 539 | – | ||
11 |
Isabella Lord
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | 8 | 530 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Mia Fries
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | SR | 528 | +7.0% | SB | |
13 |
Claire Blasingame
Virgil Grissom HS
|
Virgil Grissom HS | SO | 517 | – | ||
14 |
Emmie Smith
Daphne HS
|
Daphne HS | SR | 503 | +10.1% | SB | |
15 |
Sallie Herndon
Murphy
|
Murphy | 8 | 494 | +7.2% | PB | |
3 |
Amelia Steiner
Briarwood Christian
|
Briarwood Christian | SO | 488 | +1.0% | SB | |
16 |
Jessica Nguyen
Bob Jones HS
|
Bob Jones HS | 8 | 482 | +3.8% | SB | |
17 |
Caitlyn Smith
Davidson HS
|
Davidson HS | SO | 476 | +9.0% | PB | |
4 |
Leighton Rainer
Cedar Bluff
|
Cedar Bluff | JR | 475 | +1.0% | SB | |
18 |
Libby Kirby
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS
|
Saint Pauls Episcopal HS | JR | 474 | – | ||
5 |
Haynes Amos
Whitesburg Christian Academy
|
Whitesburg Christian Academy | 7 | 467 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Claire Ogstad
Cullman HS
|
Cullman HS | SO | 465 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rosemary Parker
Auburn HS
|
Auburn HS | 8 | 456 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Baker
Guntersville HS
|
Guntersville HS | FR | 451 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Bush
Opelika HS
|
Opelika HS | 7 | 444 | +5.1% | PB | |
22 |
Kathryn Chambers
Hoover HS
|
Hoover HS | SO | 431 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Kathryn Boxmeyer
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 7 | 428 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Campbell Ladd
UMS Wright Prep
|
UMS Wright Prep | JR | 425 | +7.3% | PB | |
8 |
Mia Karle
Indian Springs HS
|
Indian Springs HS | SR | 421 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Erin McCord
Cherokee County
|
Cherokee County | SR | 415 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Taylor Trible
Spain Park HS
|
Spain Park HS | FR | 412 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Bella Doll
John Carroll HS
|
John Carroll HS | SO | 412 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Carlee Nabors
Madison County HS
|
Madison County HS | FR | 401 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Elise Chastain
Saint Luke's Episcopal
|
Saint Luke's Episcopal | 8 | 400 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Cheyenne Vincent
Scottsboro HS
|
Scottsboro HS | SR | 387 | – | ||
14 |
Grace Philpott
Straughn
|
Straughn | SO | 382 | +0.3% | SB | |
15 |
Madison Patel
Houston Academy
|
Houston Academy | SO | 378 | – | PB | |
16 |
Anna Miller
Oneonta
|
Oneonta | JR | 349 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Grace Patterson
Briarwood Christian
|
Briarwood Christian | SR | 342 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Kate Sligh
St. Michael
|
St. Michael | SO | 62 | – | ||
– |
Ella Lynn
Jasper HS
|
Jasper HS | FR | NS | – | – |