Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gary Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Francesco D'Avella
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Gavin Brooke
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Raymond Welgosh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 15 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
John El-Deiry
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Dylan Smolders
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 13 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Dolan Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Fulvio D'Avella
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
RJ Farina
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Kao
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Noah Drexler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Justin Toomey
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kieran Petrunich
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Quinn Buck
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sam Kohm
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Brian Nguyen
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Phillip Gao
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 681 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
James Tao
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 761 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Ye
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 619 | – | ||
20 |
Ethan Hershey
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
21 |
Patrick Clemente
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 701 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Alex Christou
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 574 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Ryan Willis
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 570 | +4.8% | PB | |
24 |
Stephen Graver
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 517 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Francesco D'Avella
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 821 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Gary Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 820 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Wright
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 783 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Gavin Brooke
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 781 | – | ||
5 |
John El-Deiry
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 725 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Dolan Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 713 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Fulvio D'Avella
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 709 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Smolders
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 700 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Raymond Welgosh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 699 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Drexler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 699 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
RJ Farina
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 690 | – | PB | |
12 |
Quinn Buck
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 683 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kieran Petrunich
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 669 | – | ||
14 |
Sam Kohm
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 662 | – | ||
15 |
Justin Toomey
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 658 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brian Nguyen
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 636 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Dylan Kao
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 723 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brandon Ye
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 615 | – | ||
19 |
James Tao
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 718 | – | PB | |
20 |
Phillip Gao
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 603 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Alex Christou
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 589 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Ethan Hershey
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
23 |
Patrick Clemente
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 671 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Stephen Graver
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 545 | -2.9% | ||
25 |
Ryan Willis
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 543 | +3.7% | PB | |
26 |
Henry Haupt
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 537 | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Tyler Juskalian
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 536 | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Matt Sherry
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 533 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Grant Leibfried
Unattached
|
Unattached | 527 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Tanner Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 522 | – | ||
31 |
Conner Stoudt
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 495 | -6.7% | ||
32 |
Noah Ferker
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 479 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Spencer Thorne
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Clough
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cooper Pike
SJAC
|
SJAC | NS | – | – |