Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Maketa
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tim Grossi
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jack Poleto
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gary Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Ferker
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 14 | +7.4% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Ye
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sam Kohm
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Replogle
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jan Albert Perez-Bonilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Gavin Brooke
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Fulvio D'Avella
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Francesco D'Avella
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Danny Hayes
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Seth Spector
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Musante
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
– |
Tyler Juskalian
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ethan Do
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 694 | – | ||
18 |
Stanley Kim
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 693 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Cortes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 780 | – | ||
20 |
Tommy Gibbs
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 669 | – | ||
21 |
Justin Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 658 | – | PB | |
22 |
Josh Seidman
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 758 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andy Wendling
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 623 | – | ||
24 |
Tanner Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 534 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Maketa
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 896 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tim Grossi
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 852 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gary Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 795 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Poleto
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 765 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sam Kohm
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 753 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Replogle
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 748 | – | PB | |
7 |
Noah Ferker
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 737 | +6.3% | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Ye
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 725 | – | ||
9 |
Jan Albert Perez-Bonilla
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 714 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Juskalian
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 706 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Gavin Brooke
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 705 | – | ||
12 |
Danny Hayes
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 703 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Fulvio D'Avella
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 686 | – | PB | |
14 |
Francesco D'Avella
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 683 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Musante
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 677 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Seth Spector
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 675 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Do
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 670 | – | ||
18 |
Ryan Cortes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 773 | – | ||
19 |
Stanley Kim
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 663 | – | ||
20 |
Daniel Gordon
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | 653 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Tanner Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 642 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Tommy Gibbs
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 635 | – | ||
23 |
Andy Wendling
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 623 | – | ||
24 |
Josh Seidman
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 720 | – | PB | |
25 |
Justin Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 610 | – | PB | |
26 |
Quinn Buck
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
27 |
James Tao
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 708 | – | PB | |
28 |
Leo Hawke
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 599 | – | ||
29 |
Kevin Lin
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 597 | – | ||
30 |
Max Moen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Woodzell
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 700 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Yash Ray
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 587 | – | ||
33 |
Adler Zawodny
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 682 | – | PB | |
34 |
Grant Leibfried
Unattached
|
Unattached | 572 | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Spencer Thorne
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | 565 | +0.7% | PB | |
36 |
Matt Sherry
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 558 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Nico Andrianto
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 535 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Eric Camden
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 531 | +10.5% | PB | |
40 |
Stephen Graver
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 515 | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Jovannie Avila
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 503 | +3.6% | PB | |
42 |
JJ Freeman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 604 | – | ||
43 |
Shane Brace
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 476 | -3.2% | ||
44 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 576 | – | ||
45 |
Justin Toomey
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 445 | – | ||
46 |
Brian Nguyen
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 415 | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Aidan Peters
SJAC
|
SJAC | NS | – | – |