Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella Tejeda
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 699 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Colizzo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 688 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Lindsey Skidmore
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 669 | +5.1% | SB | |
4 |
Caroline Monaghan
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 663 | – | PB | |
5 |
Erica Iizuka
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 661 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rachel Peden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 657 | +8.1% | PB | |
7 |
Liela Hastings
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 653 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Hutton Saunders
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 680 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Kaylee Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 648 | – | PB | |
10 |
Makenzy MILLS
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 654 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Peyton Wilson
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 666 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Noel Fresa
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 635 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Mayo
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 641 | – | PB | |
14 |
Madison Neal
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 652 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Juliana Ward
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 621 | – | ||
16 |
Betsy Dulle
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 617 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Sydney Ruschmeier
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 611 | – | ||
18 |
Claire O'Neill
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 617 | +1.4% | SB | |
19 |
Anais Wentzel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jenna Bridges
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 614 | +4.6% | PB | |
21 |
Abbey Malmstrom
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 611 | – | ||
22 |
Katie Battagliese
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 602 | – | PB | |
23 |
Katy Saladin
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 596 | +2.5% | SB | |
24 |
Tori Howard
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 598 | – | ||
25 |
Hannah Devine
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 597 | +0.0% | SB | |
26 |
Alex Zelinske
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 590 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lily Hann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 614 | – | ||
28 |
Kelsey Golden
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 571 | +4.5% | PB | |
29 |
Kimmy Shannon
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 730 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Camryn Leydig
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 595 | -3.4% | ||
31 |
Hannah Weber
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 553 | +4.3% | PB | |
32 |
Bridget Thomas
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 554 | – | ||
33 |
Sofia Matern
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 703 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Elizabeth Riley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 529 | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Alicia Littler
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 557 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kirstie Currie
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 422 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Emma Shaughnessy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Simpson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackie Ruhnke
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maile Mora
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Mahoney
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noelle DiClemente
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arabella Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – |