Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johnny Protano
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 17 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Luke Kennedy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 16 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Patrick Kuhlkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Ringquist
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 13 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Sean Santos
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 11 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Zichao Liang
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jake Rabbiner
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Baytin
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Henry Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Kai Yamamoto
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Ricardo Vasconcellos
Morris County
|
Morris County | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Forde
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 788 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Matt Cummings
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 693 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Lachlan Flatin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 675 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Ding
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 661 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Hans Lim
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 698 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 622 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Matthew Kwan
Morris County
|
Morris County | 615 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Aaron Stanton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 603 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Chris Emerson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 668 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Justin Whang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 764 | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Joe Nonato
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 699 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 641 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Brendan Cartwright
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 614 | +5.2% | PB | |
30 |
Oliver Pickering
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 608 | +7.0% | PB | |
31 |
Freddie Deweese
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 628 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
David Dimeglio
The FISH
|
The FISH | 513 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Kennedy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 763 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Johnny Protano
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 764 | -3.7% | ||
3 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 847 | -4.9% | ||
4 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 752 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Andrew Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 820 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Ringquist
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 728 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sean Santos
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 862 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Kuhlkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 712 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Ricardo Vasconcellos
Morris County
|
Morris County | 710 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Zichao Liang
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 753 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jake Rabbiner
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 702 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Forde
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 694 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kai Yamamoto
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 734 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 773 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Daniel Baytin
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 998 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Henry Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 726 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 771 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Matt Cummings
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 671 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Aaron Stanton
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 671 | +0.2% | SB | |
20 |
Ethan Ding
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 659 | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 658 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Matthew Kwan
Morris County
|
Morris County | 656 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Lachlan Flatin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 655 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Hans Lim
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 699 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Brendan Cartwright
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 630 | +5.8% | PB | |
25 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 649 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Justin Meyn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 642 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Chris Emerson
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 611 | -3.0% | ||
29 |
David Dimeglio
The FISH
|
The FISH | 608 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Oliver Pickering
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 607 | +7.0% | PB | |
31 |
Justin Whang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 712 | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Joe Nonato
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 652 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Freddie Deweese
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 645 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Rory Stumpf
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 642 | -3.5% | ||
35 |
AJ Dephillips
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 687 | -3.0% | ||
36 |
Evan Bova
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 595 | +3.4% | SB | |
37 |
Christian Sanducci
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 573 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Sean Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 583 | +3.3% | PB | |
39 |
Tash Medde-Witage
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Julian Flores
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 621 | -2.2% | ||
41 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 620 | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Joshua Liu
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 618 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
MO Ortiz
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 553 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Jake Cox
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 561 | +5.2% | PB | |
45 |
William Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 604 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 539 | +0.8% | PB | |
47 |
Stefan Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 640 | +1.7% | PB | |
48 |
Andrew Lim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 688 | -2.3% | ||
49 |
Mason Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 528 | +0.6% | SB | |
50 |
Aidan Deege
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 585 | +1.7% | PB | |
51 |
Danny Dubij
Morris County
|
Morris County | 584 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Justin Hill
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 556 | -2.9% | ||
53 |
Jonathon Kelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 496 | -1.1% | ||
54 |
Gaoxing Cosgrove
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 392 | – | ||
– |
Ben Cono
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |