Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ETHAN CARR
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jake Newmark
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jimmy Rush
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 16 | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
Mac Adelman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 14 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Tristan Pragnell
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Colin Roy
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Alexey kolishchak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jaeden Yburan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Brown
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Justin Meyn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Thomas Broderick
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Hudson Tritter
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Maxwell Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Aaron Tingley
The FISH
|
The FISH | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Justin Whang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 812 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 808 | +5.5% | PB | |
19 |
Peter Carchia
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 750 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 707 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Brendan Williams
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 740 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Bryan Liu
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 708 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Chester Pergan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 706 | +0.6% | SB | |
23 |
Edison Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 825 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ian Fitzpatrick
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 700 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 659 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
John Janeski
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 749 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Roan Baker
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 805 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Lachlan Flatin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 644 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 639 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Christopher Fabian
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 655 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 827 | -6.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ETHAN CARR
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 766 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mac Adelman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 758 | – | ||
3 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 764 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Jake Newmark
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 797 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Alexey kolishchak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 792 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jimmy Rush
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 732 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Colin Roy
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 731 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Tristan Pragnell
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 836 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jaeden Yburan
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 898 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Brown
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 898 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Hudson Tritter
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 775 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 772 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Thomas Broderick
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 748 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Maxwell Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 705 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Aaron Tingley
The FISH
|
The FISH | 740 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Justin Meyn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 698 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 791 | +4.9% | PB | |
18 |
Peter Carchia
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 726 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Chester Pergan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 722 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Justin Whang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 774 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 677 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Brendan Williams
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 714 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Bryan Liu
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 714 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Edison Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 832 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Ian Fitzpatrick
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 673 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Christopher Fabian
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 711 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 671 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Nathan Watts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 667 | +5.1% | SB | |
29 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 653 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Lachlan Flatin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 666 | +3.0% | PB | |
31 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 760 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | 925 | -2.6% | ||
33 |
Zack Crowe
Morris County
|
Morris County | 697 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ignat Miagkov
The FISH
|
The FISH | 651 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Roan Baker
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 809 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 646 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
John Janeski
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 740 | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Maxim Geller
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 643 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Varun Khanna
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 628 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Dylan Champagne
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 641 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Gerald O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 736 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Cody Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
43 |
Andrew Yuen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 729 | +2.4% | PB | |
44 |
Josh Bogniard
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 722 | +8.2% | PB | |
45 |
Chris Bushnell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 626 | -2.9% | ||
46 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 664 | -0.7% | ||
47 |
Jose Santana
LONG BEACH AQUATICS
|
LONG BEACH AQUATICS | 615 | +1.3% | PB | |
48 |
Nick Shopis
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 703 | +0.5% | PB | |
49 |
Andrew Pierre
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 607 | +0.6% | PB | |
50 |
Michael Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 593 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Kellen Campbell
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 604 | -1.8% | ||
52 |
Jake Vecchio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 643 | +3.2% | SB | |
53 |
Matthew Kwan
Morris County
|
Morris County | 602 | +2.9% | PB | |
54 |
Gabriele Lunardi
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 759 | -0.8% | ||
55 |
Felix Luo
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 590 | -1.3% | ||
56 |
Charlie Krajc
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 672 | -1.1% | ||
57 |
Tadjiu Trzewik-Quinn
Hawks Swimming Association
|
Hawks Swimming Association | 614 | -1.0% | ||
58 |
Tyler Walters
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 651 | +0.3% | SB | |
59 |
Nolan West
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 530 | -2.2% | ||
60 |
Alec Lawless
Unattached
|
Unattached | 529 | +5.4% | PB | |
61 |
COLLIN HANLON
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 518 | – | PB | |
62 |
Petru Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 478 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Peter Lermo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |