Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finlay Knox
FOOTHILLS STINGRAYS SWIM CLUB
|
FOOTHILLS STINGRAYS SWIM CLUB | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Justin Lisoway
FOOTHILLS STINGRAYS SWIM CLUB
|
FOOTHILLS STINGRAYS SWIM CLUB | 17 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Miller Browne
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Dakota Rubie
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Bradjan
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Grant Greenbaum
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 13 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Devin Esser
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
William Bansberg
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 11 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Garret Chance
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Braden Walters
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Evan Apuron
San Manuel
|
San Manuel | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kolbe Bayless
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 5 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Shane Guelich
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Jacob Cress
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jameson Theisen
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 2 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Lucas Olschansky
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Vincent Hemingway
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 595 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Samuel Richie
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 569 | +6.8% | PB | |
19 |
Tate Bahti
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 565 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Lorenzo Ford
Sea Lions Swim Club
|
Sea Lions Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
21 |
Brevin Bartsch
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 537 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Henry Palmer
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 525 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Landon Driggers
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 515 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Adam Smith
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 489 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finlay Knox
FOOTHILLS STINGRAYS SWIM CLUB
|
FOOTHILLS STINGRAYS SWIM CLUB | 705 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Justin Lisoway
FOOTHILLS STINGRAYS SWIM CLUB
|
FOOTHILLS STINGRAYS SWIM CLUB | 647 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Miller Browne
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 640 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Wyatt Matson
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 639 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Devin Esser
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 615 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Bradjan
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 615 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Dakota Rubie
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 614 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Jack Etter
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 614 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
William Bansberg
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 603 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Grant Greenbaum
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 602 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Shane Guelich
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 602 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Evan Apuron
San Manuel
|
San Manuel | 591 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kolbe Bayless
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 587 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Braden Walters
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 572 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Jacob Cress
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 571 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lucas Olschansky
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 569 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jameson Theisen
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 567 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Garret Chance
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 565 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Samuel Richie
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 562 | +6.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ben Garcia
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 562 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Tate Bahti
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 558 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Ryan Trichler
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 554 | -3.5% | ||
23 |
Landon Driggers
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 550 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Brevin Bartsch
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 542 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Vincent Hemingway
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 540 | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Dawson Tupponce
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 533 | -3.1% | ||
27 |
Ryder Platt
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 532 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Lorenzo Ford
Sea Lions Swim Club
|
Sea Lions Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
29 |
Henry Palmer
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 530 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Adam Smith
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 526 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Brent Lee
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 524 | +5.0% | PB | |
32 |
Max Chesno
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 523 | +3.7% | PB | |
33 |
Miles bottai
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 523 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Michael Klauss
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 522 | +0.8% | SB | |
35 |
Daniel Ford
Sea Lions Swim Club
|
Sea Lions Swim Club | 522 | +0.7% | SB | |
36 |
Ian Urquhart
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 521 | – | PB | |
37 |
James Karam
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 521 | +4.7% | PB | |
38 |
Nic Depner
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 520 | +4.5% | PB | |
39 |
Lucas Kelly
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 511 | +3.5% | PB | |
40 |
Devin Henneberry
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 504 | – | PB | |
41 |
Reese Latto
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 503 | -2.1% | ||
42 |
Luke Miller
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 503 | +4.5% | PB | |
43 |
Nathan Vinz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 500 | +2.8% | SB | |
44 |
James Nicholls
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 494 | +2.9% | PB | |
45 |
Thatcher Grooms
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 493 | +1.9% | PB | |
46 |
Joshua Giel
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 482 | – | PB | |
47 |
Minh Le
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 482 | +2.6% | PB | |
48 |
Anthony Clason
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 480 | -1.9% | ||
49 |
Matthew Prevatt
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 479 | – | PB | |
50 |
Michael Sexson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 478 | – | PB | |
51 |
Nathan Kempiak
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 477 | +3.1% | PB | |
52 |
Max Nielsen
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 476 | – | PB | |
53 |
Spencer Peterson
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 475 | +0.3% | PB | |
54 |
Thomaz Martins
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 470 | -11.2% | ||
55 |
Kyle Gundersen
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 469 | +0.6% | PB | |
56 |
Liam O'Brien
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 467 | +2.1% | PB | |
57 |
Keaton Van Gieson
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 463 | +0.6% | PB | |
58 |
Percy Escobar Coppa
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 462 | – | ||
59 |
Chance Warriner
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 461 | +0.4% | PB | |
60 |
Carson Sundem
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 460 | +1.4% | PB | |
61 |
Tanner Dunn
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 457 | -0.2% | ||
62 |
Cameron Tankersley
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 457 | +6.8% | PB | |
63 |
Paul Rasoumoff
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 455 | +5.6% | PB | |
64 |
Braden Hess
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 446 | -5.0% | ||
65 |
Alex beam
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 445 | +0.6% | PB | |
66 |
Luke Walker
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 440 | – | ||
67 |
Jack Miller
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 438 | +2.6% | PB | |
68 |
David Kang
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 436 | – | PB | |
69 |
Amauri Perez
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 435 | +0.4% | PB | |
70 |
Jaxson Scown
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 434 | +0.8% | PB | |
71 |
Sean Diehl
Lumberjack Aquatics
|
Lumberjack Aquatics | 432 | -1.9% | ||
72 |
A.J. Staiti
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 429 | +2.9% | PB | |
73 |
Carter Janssen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 428 | – | ||
74 |
Christian Steele
Pitchfork Aquatics
|
Pitchfork Aquatics | 427 | +4.4% | PB | |
75 |
Grant Stoddard
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 425 | -1.0% | ||
76 |
Justin Jarmer
Lumberjack Aquatics
|
Lumberjack Aquatics | 424 | – | PB | |
77 |
Kaden Stott
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs
|
Mesa Swim Club Seadogs | 424 | -2.6% | ||
78 |
Connor Watkins
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 421 | +4.9% | PB | |
79 |
Jordan Tuter
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 419 | +2.0% | PB | |
80 |
Kyle Shahenian
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 416 | – | ||
81 |
Anthony Ramos
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 409 | -1.1% | ||
82 |
Jacob Beyer
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 408 | +4.5% | PB | |
83 |
Jack Sorenson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 378 | -3.3% | ||
– |
David Hudson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Baros
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Stewart
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sky Hojnacki
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Babson
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Raffel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | NS | – | – |