Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skyler Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Allie Klinger
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 573 | +0.0% | SB | |
3 |
Alyssa Hornbuckle
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 472 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashleen O'Brien
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 9 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
MARIANA SANCHEZ BADILLO
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Olivia Kidd
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 6 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Giselle Steiner
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 5 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Lizzy Follmer
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 4 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Maya Gulvady
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 3 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
MACKENZIE Wallich
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Shannon Miller
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashleen O'Brien
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 622 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Sasha Liu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 609 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
MARIANA SANCHEZ BADILLO
ac Nelson Vargas
|
ac Nelson Vargas | 582 | – | ||
4 |
Giselle Steiner
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 574 | -4.4% | ||
5 |
Lizzy Follmer
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 572 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Maya Gulvady
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 569 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Olivia Kidd
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 565 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
MACKENZIE Wallich
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 561 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Gebhardt
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 557 | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Tessa Oliver
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 551 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Shannon Miller
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 549 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Mikayla Tseng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
13 |
Heather Gray
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 534 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Mei Matsumoto
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 528 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Maggie Malloy
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
16 |
Camille Killeen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 517 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Allie UMEMOTO
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 506 | -4.2% | ||
18 |
Audrey Pesek
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 504 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Suri Yu
East Bay Bat Rays
|
East Bay Bat Rays | 501 | – | ||
20 |
Claudia Irai Macias
Mexico
|
Mexico | 494 | – | ||
21 |
Jessica He
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 486 | – | ||
22 |
Rachel Huynh
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 476 | – | ||
23 |
Camille Valvur
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 467 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Marissa Lawrence
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 391 | +2.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Tan
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 9 | +3.9% | SB | |
2 |
Alex Turvey
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 7 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Sarah Koopmans
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 6 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Elaine Feng
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Lee
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 4 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Tay Thomas
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 3 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
JoAnn Adler
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Kylie Juan
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Tan
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 609 | +2.6% | SB | |
2 |
Sarah Koopmans
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 595 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Elaine Feng
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 594 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Turvey
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 590 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Tay Thomas
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 589 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Kylie Juan
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 579 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Anna Lee
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 576 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
JoAnn Adler
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 569 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Chenoa Bodero
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 564 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Ashley Hendrawan
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 558 | – | ||
11 |
VIVIANA MAYA MARTíNEZ
Selección Queretaro
|
Selección Queretaro | 550 | -3.9% | ||
12 |
Megan Jones
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 550 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Eve Kearns
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 549 | +6.3% | PB | |
14 |
Nicole Critzer
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 546 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Elsie Harrison
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 545 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Jenna Seaman
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 543 | – | PB | |
17 |
Megan Tao
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 542 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Annemarie Hancock
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 538 | – | PB | |
19 |
Caroline Gjerde
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 534 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
PAOLA GUTIERREZ PICON
Mexico
|
Mexico | 528 | -3.8% | ||
21 |
Emily Harris
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 528 | +6.5% | PB | |
23 |
Abby David
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 514 | -3.8% | ||
22 |
Amanda Takemoto
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 514 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Veronica Macias
Mexico
|
Mexico | 513 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Bailey Donaldson
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | 508 | – | ||
27 |
Alexa Kwan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 505 | +1.3% | SB | |
26 |
Kaela Lee
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 505 | +1.9% | SB | |
28 |
Maria Alej Santacruz Macias
Mexico
|
Mexico | 494 | – | ||
29 |
Kaitlyn Mina
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 490 | +7.2% | SB | |
31 |
Justine Garcia
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
30 |
Allison Lam
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | 489 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Christianna Eckstein
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 483 | – | ||
33 |
Lizzie Balicanta
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 483 | +1.6% | SB | |
34 |
Anna Le-Nguyen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 478 | +2.7% | PB | |
35 |
Madreena Lee
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 471 | – | PB | |
36 |
SAMMIE Lee
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 463 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Natasha Lee
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 463 | – | ||
38 |
Vismaya Panicker
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 460 | -3.2% | ||
39 |
Eliana Matteo
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 458 | -1.1% | ||
1 |
Meaghan Ure
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 457 | -5.5% | ||
40 |
Victoria Greenberg
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 446 | +1.2% | SB | |
41 |
Abby Sparkes
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 432 | – | ||
42 |
Mary Hagins
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 428 | -6.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sela Wist
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Daniela Marin Torres Alonso
Mexico
|
Mexico | 6 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Tristen Mina
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 5 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Lola Beams
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Abby Herscu
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 3 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Maddy Ching
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 2 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Maile Andresen
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Lu
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 659 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sela Wist
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 606 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Tristen Mina
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 575 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Abby Herscu
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 574 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Daniela Marin Torres Alonso
Mexico
|
Mexico | 572 | -3.8% | ||
6 |
Lola Beams
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maddy Ching
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 564 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Maile Andresen
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 561 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Kendall Johansson
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 559 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Janice Tang
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 546 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Sun Young Byun
PASA
|
PASA | 543 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Stephanie Iannaccone
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 541 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Eva Wen
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 532 | – | ||
14 |
Annika Sharma
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 530 | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Kayla Gregory
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 529 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Maren McDonald
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 516 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Lucy Huang
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 514 | – | PB | |
18 |
Luna Balbuena
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 510 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Yelin Tahk
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | 509 | +4.8% | SB | |
20 |
Ceci Quan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 508 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Faith Carroll
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 508 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Lucy Norris
Santa Cruz County Aquatics
|
Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 507 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Mikaela DeVera-Gomez
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 506 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Athena Lin
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 505 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Kyla Kelly
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 503 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Alex Bulris
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 497 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Chesna Pelka
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 496 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Katie Honey
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 492 | -3.8% | ||
29 |
Natalie Ung
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 488 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Ari Yeh
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
31 |
Grace Tang
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 477 | +3.2% | PB | |
32 |
Isha Thoreson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 475 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Hayden Cutler
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 474 | -4.0% | ||
34 |
Ava Carrigan
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 473 | -7.0% | ||
35 |
Katie Tu
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
|
Elk Grove Aquatics Club | 469 | – | PB | |
36 |
Madi West
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 467 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Nikela Hulton
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
38 |
Clara Laskey
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 459 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Victoria Cao
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 455 | -6.8% | ||
40 |
Zeynep Tokuz
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 455 | -4.5% | ||
41 |
Taylor Christian
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 452 | -1.9% | ||
42 |
Ella Hidalgo
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators | 451 | +0.4% | SB | |
43 |
ALYSSA LUND
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 403 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madisen Jacques
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Abigail Ninan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Summer McIntosh
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jasmine fok
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Kaylee McDonald
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 4 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Victoria Raymond
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 3 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Lily Struempf
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kate Christian
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 1 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abigail Ninan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
2 |
Madisen Jacques
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 612 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Summer McIntosh
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 596 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jasmine fok
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 575 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Victoria Raymond
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 542 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kaylee McDonald
Front Range Barracudas
|
Front Range Barracudas | 536 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Lily Struempf
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 534 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kate Christian
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 514 | -3.8% | ||
9 |
Rachel Nguyen
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 507 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Nika Tomic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 505 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jordan Ash
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 502 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Lina Wordelman
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 500 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Maddie Gomez
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 494 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Amalie Claus-Udarbe
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 494 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kelsey Leung
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 493 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Meher Bhatnagar
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 492 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Caitlin Wham
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 491 | +6.0% | PB | |
18 |
Ava Bautista
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 488 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Davina Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 470 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Kelly Song
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 468 | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Kandace Johansson
Diablo Aquatics
|
Diablo Aquatics | 467 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Maddy Weltchek
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 466 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Ellie Heit
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club
|
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club | 460 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Lila Heffernan
Waves Aquatics N
|
Waves Aquatics N | 460 | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Aileen Zheng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 455 | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Layla Busquets
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 452 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Maiya Isomatsu
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 451 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Audrey Le-Nguyen
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | 449 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Edana Huang
PASA
|
PASA | 448 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Piper Mitchell
Collingwood Clippers
|
Collingwood Clippers | 444 | – | PB | |
31 |
Aliana Marakovic
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 444 | +8.4% | PB | |
32 |
Zoe Childers
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 442 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Applejean Gwinn
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 441 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Amelia Loiacono
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 440 | +4.0% | SB | |
35 |
Adriana Smith
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 429 | -3.4% | ||
36 |
Olivia Detter
PASA
|
PASA | 429 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Kyra Cui
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 426 | – | PB | |
38 |
Danica Pornel
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 423 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Annika Lee
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 422 | – | PB | |
40 |
BHAVANA Vishwanath
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 420 | -4.7% | ||
41 |
Maddie O'Connell
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 416 | – | ||
42 |
Emilia Barck
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 413 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kiara Nguyen
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 400 | -2.3% | ||
44 |
Meghan Ly
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 396 | -6.8% | ||
45 |
Anya Gagnon
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 391 | -4.8% | ||
46 |
Jaytari Ya Fiallo Hernandez
Mexico
|
Mexico | 387 | +3.4% | PB | |
47 |
ESTHER Kim
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 385 | -2.3% | ||
48 |
Rebeca Lara Cortes
Mexico
|
Mexico | 369 | -4.3% | ||
49 |
Sophie Beisel
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 354 | -2.4% | ||
50 |
MONTANA DOBRY
Nose Creek Swim Association
|
Nose Creek Swim Association | 309 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia YU
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Kelsey Zhang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Crystallyn Tran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
BRIANA CHIU
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 5 | +12.2% | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Caputo
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Tadayeski
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 3 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Natalie Mak
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 2 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Madison Teixeira
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | +6.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia YU
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 466 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kelsey Zhang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 401 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Crystallyn Tran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 366 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Maddie Caputo
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 358 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Natalie Mak
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 349 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Katie Tadayeski
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | 348 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
BRIANA CHIU
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 342 | +10.0% | PB | |
8 |
Madison Teixeira
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 323 | +5.5% | PB | |
9 |
Zoe Wong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 314 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Mia Su
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 306 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Oyu Tuvshintugs
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 301 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
ANIKA Chu
PASA
|
PASA | 293 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Eden Chuang
Bulldog Swim Club
|
Bulldog Swim Club | 282 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Adelaide Friedley
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 281 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Shayla Feng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 272 | +4.9% | PB | |
17 |
Alison DO
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 272 | -5.2% | ||
19 |
Makenzie Granum
Unattached
|
Unattached | 272 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Sanvi Sharma
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 272 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Addison Finn
PASA
|
PASA | 269 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Lillyana Caples
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 267 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kiana Koechlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 265 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Sam Ipsaro
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 260 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Heidi I Chen
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | 253 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Marcella Ng
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 249 | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Sonika Wagner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 239 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Natalie Scafetta
PASA
|
PASA | 227 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Brooklyn Shull
Unattached
|
Unattached | 227 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Isabel Wu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 304 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Elise Qiu
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 251 | -0.7% |