Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raben Dommann
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 50 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Katelnikoff
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 30 | -1.5% | ||
X |
Octavio IBARRA REYES
Mexico
|
Mexico | – | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Félix David
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Dmitriy Lim
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 19 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
David Quirie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 18 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Danylo Sosnovik
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Xavier Pimentel
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 16 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Josh Bird
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Micheal Antifaoff
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Kristi Grillo
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Guillaume Lord
Club Natation Mustang Boucherv
|
Club Natation Mustang Boucherv | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Casey Riess
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
PAUL MCKENZIE
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Edwards
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 3 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Antoine Cyr Bouchard
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Lucas Rodgers
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | – | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Thomas Chafe
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Maxime Gagnon
CN Region de Quebec
|
CN Region de Quebec | – | – | ||
19 |
Larry Yu
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Philippe Landriault
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | – | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Connor Walker
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | – | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Youssef Maksoud
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Bes Rexha
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Carter Olson
Hamilton Aquatic Club
|
Hamilton Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Judson Nickerson
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | – | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Alex Woinoski
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | – | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Sean Field
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Finn Tucker
Ottawa Swim Club
|
Ottawa Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Lorne McLeod
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Hugo Janvier
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Matt Brajuka
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Julien-Manuel Després
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | -2.5% | ||
33 |
Justice Migneault
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Louis Bertrand
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | – | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Mathieu Pollock
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Nick Bourbonniere
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Ethan Boyle
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Pavel Savelyev
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | ||
39 |
William Anderchek
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | -2.6% | ||
40 |
Arturo Leguia
Vaughan Aquatic Club
|
Vaughan Aquatic Club | – | -2.9% | ||
41 |
Quinn DeGraaf
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | – | -1.9% | ||
– |
Bern Godolphin
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lambert Nadeau
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Axon
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 50 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Eric Brown
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 30 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Friesen
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 20 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Calvin Slinn
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 19 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Étienne Courchesne
Club de Natation Mégophias
|
Club de Natation Mégophias | 18 | +6.7% | PB | |
6 |
Liam Clawson-Honeyman
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Syrgiannis
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Cote
Club de Natation Montmagny
|
Club de Natation Montmagny | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Mathieu Cyr
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Justin Fotherby
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Artiom Volodin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Liam Dennett
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Dautrey
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe
|
Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Anthony Gutierrez
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Hayden Hebel
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Hayden Bartoch
Halifax Wavecutters Aquatics
|
Halifax Wavecutters Aquatics | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
William Risk
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | – | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Kian Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Alex Strople
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Jérémie Caron
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | – | ||
21 |
Jordan Cowan
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Bo Stokesbury-Price
Wolfville Triton Swim Club
|
Wolfville Triton Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Caleb Mckay
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Kieran Stone
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | – | – | ||
25 |
Adam Schmidt
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | – | – | ||
26 |
Nathaniel Hees
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | – | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Monyo Maina
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Allen Qu
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | – | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Michael Wang
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Hayden Woodrow
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Dennis Simonov
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | – | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Edward Molloy
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | – | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
ADAM CONNELL
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
34 |
Hugh McNeill
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | – | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Nick Bennett
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Alex Giggey
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | – | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Ethan Skofteby
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | – | -2.3% | ||
38 |
Louis Ruel
Club de Natation des Riverains
|
Club de Natation des Riverains | – | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Colin Campbell
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Beck Clinton
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB | |
41 |
Connor Robertson
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Diego Paz
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Zacharie Genier
Timmins Marlins Swim Club
|
Timmins Marlins Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
44 |
Jordan McAuley
Vaughan Aquatic Club
|
Vaughan Aquatic Club | – | -2.9% | ||
45 |
Josh Baldwin
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Patrick McCloy
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | – | – | ||
– |
Colton Milne
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | NS | – | – |