Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savanna Mouat
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 676 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Sara Godon
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 672 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Ling
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 696 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Laura Albers
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 661 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Willar
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 627 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Isabella Duncan
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 620 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Watson
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 50 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Raphaëlle Dandois-Samson
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 30 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Ling
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Cornish
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | 19 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Janelle Gursoy
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | 18 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Genevieve (Gigi) Sasseville
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 17 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Florence Lafontaine-Giguère
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Xiaoran Mao
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 15 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brooklyn Douthwright
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Savanna Mouat
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Laura Albers
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 5 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Gemma Norman
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Abby Simms
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Bender Bender
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Martine Nyhof
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 2 | +0.8% | SB | |
16 |
Lauren Taylor
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raphaëlle Dandois-Samson
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 707 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Sarah Watson
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 699 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Xiaoran Mao
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 666 | – | ||
4 |
Florence Lafontaine-Giguère
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 665 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Cornish
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | 664 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Genevieve (Gigi) Sasseville
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 662 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Janelle Gursoy
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | 662 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Laura Albers
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 661 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Elizabeth Ling
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 661 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Gemma Norman
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 655 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Martine Nyhof
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 654 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Brooklyn Douthwright
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club | 651 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Bender Bender
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | 651 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Abby Simms
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 649 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Lauren Taylor
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 647 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Sara Godon
Natation Gatineau
|
Natation Gatineau | 645 | +0.1% | SB | |
16 |
Savanna Mouat
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 645 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Jacquelyne Mariano
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 636 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Lili Chicoine
É N St Lambert
|
É N St Lambert | 634 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Sara moulson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 633 | +0.8% | SB | |
21 |
Alexandra Butler
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 631 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Sydney Conrad
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 630 | -3.1% | ||
23 |
Samantha Thiessen
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 629 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Allyson Goldring
Muskoka Aquatic Club
|
Muskoka Aquatic Club | 625 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Maclaren Burwell
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 625 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Kendra Polewski
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 623 | -3.5% | ||
27 |
Lauren Mage
Cambridge Aquajets
|
Cambridge Aquajets | 622 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Kennedy Scott
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 619 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Hanna Mountford
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 619 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alexia Ferguson
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 618 | +0.3% | SB | |
31 |
Olivia Harvey
Moose Jaw Kinsmen Flying Fins
|
Moose Jaw Kinsmen Flying Fins | 617 | +1.1% | SB | |
32 |
Maria Olarescu
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 613 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Kelsey Fillion
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club
|
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club | 613 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Amaya Sastron-Navarrete
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 611 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Lily Chubaty
Kingston Blue Marlins
|
Kingston Blue Marlins | 607 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Maddy Gatrall
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 606 | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Kali Metuzals
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 603 | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Kyla Nelson
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 603 | +1.6% | SB | |
39 |
Lily Chen
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 602 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Iris Pouliot
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics
|
Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics | 600 | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Heather Aylward
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 597 | -1.9% | ||
42 |
Alicia Eisen
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 596 | +1.3% | SB | |
43 |
Serena Muizelaar
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 594 | -1.7% | ||
44 |
Kimberly Song
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 590 | +0.3% | SB | |
45 |
Sydney Hanrahan
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB
|
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB | 579 | +0.8% | PB | |
46 |
Raya Kee
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 578 | -3.5% | ||
47 |
Kenna Smallegange
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 575 | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Kate Sullivan
Mount Pearl Marlins
|
Mount Pearl Marlins | 566 | -4.0% | ||
49 |
Hanna Ellis
Hamilton Aquatic Club
|
Hamilton Aquatic Club | 535 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Hannah Bennett
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | – | – | ||
– |
Hanna Henderson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allyson Goldring
Muskoka Aquatic Club
|
Muskoka Aquatic Club | 643 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lily Chubaty
Kingston Blue Marlins
|
Kingston Blue Marlins | 624 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Emily Ricketts
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 607 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kirstin Barkhuis
É N St Lambert
|
É N St Lambert | 600 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Kate Williams
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 596 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
megan james
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 588 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Alyssia Betancourt
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 582 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Morgan
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 578 | – | PB | |
9 |
Angela Saarloos
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 572 | +2.1% | SB | |
10 |
Sydney Hanrahan
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB
|
SHERWOOD PARK SWIM CLUB | 571 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Diany Tchaptchet
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 569 | – | ||
12 |
Finley Lothian
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
13 |
Payton Kelly
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
14 |
Kaitlyn Auch
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 558 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
QUINNLAN BYMOEN
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 556 | – | ||
16 |
Arianna Miller
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 555 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Bridget Manzella
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 548 | – | ||
18 |
Logan Belanger
Sault Surge Aquatic Team
|
Sault Surge Aquatic Team | 547 | – | ||
19 |
Abby McKinley
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club
|
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
20 |
Raphaelle Tremblay
Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup
|
Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup | 538 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Ricky Thomas
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
22 |
Jessica Strong
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | 533 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Megan Holden
Mount Pearl Marlins
|
Mount Pearl Marlins | 530 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Skylar Etherington
Carleton Place Water Dragons
|
Carleton Place Water Dragons | 516 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sophia Hartvikson
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 514 | -2.9% | ||
26 |
Abbey Nichols
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 513 | -2.6% | ||
27 |
Eilishrose Hazlitt
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 508 | -3.6% | ||
28 |
Jessica Tian
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 505 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Maria Pilar Garcia
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 505 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Alexia Pietrantonio
Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup
|
Lmrl Rivière-du-Loup | 504 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Taryn Lachman
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
32 |
Meg Drover-Smith
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 486 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Naomi Cole
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 484 | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Brynne LeRoy
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club
|
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
35 |
Josie Santaguida
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 477 | – | ||
36 |
Avery Kirstiuk
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | 473 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Elyssa Tacchi
Moose Jaw Kinsmen Flying Fins
|
Moose Jaw Kinsmen Flying Fins | 428 | – | ||
38 |
Emma McKinley
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club
|
Saint John & Fundy Swim Club | 427 | – | ||
– |
Lili Chicoine
É N St Lambert
|
É N St Lambert | – | – | ||
– |
Tia Cummins
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea Kraetzer
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 50 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lilly Daley
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 30 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Dylan Scholes
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 20 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Teagan Vander leek
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 19 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Camryn Stannard
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 18 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
ZADIE fack
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Oksana Chaput
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 16 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Eliza Housman
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 15 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Teagan McKenzie
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Logan Wiebe
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Christey Liang
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Erin Epp
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Kate MacLean
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Isabella Duncan
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Korczewski
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Megan Willar
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilly Daley
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 678 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Andrea Kraetzer
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 660 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Dylan Scholes
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 655 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Camryn Stannard
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team
|
Nanaimo Riptides Swim Team | 646 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Oksana Chaput
MANTA SWIM CLUB
|
MANTA SWIM CLUB | 640 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
ZADIE fack
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 627 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Eliza Housman
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 623 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Teagan Vander leek
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 622 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Isabella Duncan
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 615 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Megan Willar
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 615 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Natalie Korczewski
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 611 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kate MacLean
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 611 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Logan Wiebe
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 605 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Teagan McKenzie
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 605 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Christey Liang
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 604 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Erin Epp
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 602 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
ALICIA L'ARCHEVEQUE
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 602 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ashleigh McKenna
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 595 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Regan Rathwell
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 593 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sabrina Wang
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 592 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Breckin Gormley
Carleton Place Water Dragons
|
Carleton Place Water Dragons | 589 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Laila El Danasoury
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 588 | -2.9% | ||
23 |
Jade Lo
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 583 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Sophia Chen
Mallards Swim Team
|
Mallards Swim Team | 573 | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Eva Kovaluk
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 571 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
gabrielle dunn
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 567 | – | ||
27 |
Blythe Wieclawek
Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club
|
Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club | 565 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Olivia Reich
SilverTide Swim Club
|
SilverTide Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
29 |
Abby Williams
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 562 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Maddy Glowinski
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 561 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Chloe Mcara
Hippocampe de St-Hubert
|
Hippocampe de St-Hubert | 556 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Ella Varga
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 556 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Ali Robertson
Sault Surge Aquatic Team
|
Sault Surge Aquatic Team | 554 | -2.7% | ||
34 |
Jessy Barton-Jensen
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 553 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Emma Carrier Clarke
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 552 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Riya Chong Ling
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 545 | -2.3% | ||
37 |
CHARLOTTE WAGNER
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 545 | +3.7% | PB | |
38 |
Diany Tchaptchet
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 540 | – |