Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kieran Stone
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 608 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Billy Cruz Zuniga
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 50 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Justin Konik
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 30 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
James LeBuke
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Boyd
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 19 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kier Przyswitt
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 18 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Mitchell Brough
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Cumby
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 16 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Everett Smith
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 15 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bern Godolphin
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 9 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Ethan Placek
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Colin Wang
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Canek Bracho
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Callum MacPherson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Mathieu Ionescoux-Tremblay
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Louis Bertrand
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Brian Yu
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Billy Cruz Zuniga
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 773 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Noah Cumby
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 737 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
James LeBuke
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | 726 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Justin Konik
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 713 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Thomas Boyd
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 707 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Kier Przyswitt
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 701 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Mitchell Brough
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 699 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Everett Smith
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club
|
Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club | 699 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Ethan Placek
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 697 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Bern Godolphin
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 694 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Colin Wang
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 690 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Canek Bracho
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 683 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Callum MacPherson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 683 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Mathieu Ionescoux-Tremblay
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 678 | – | ||
15 |
Louis Bertrand
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 673 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Brian Yu
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 672 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Ruishen Yu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 669 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Raine Arden
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 668 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Riley Loewen
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 666 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Sebastian Somerset
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 662 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Charles Wang
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 661 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
David Quirie
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 657 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Lukas Cote
Club de Natation Montmagny
|
Club de Natation Montmagny | 647 | +4.2% | SB | |
24 |
Justice Migneault
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 646 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Stephen hou
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 641 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Lambert Nadeau
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 637 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Karl Aumann
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 636 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Thomas Kranjc
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 633 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Nicholas Kennedy
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 633 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Art Saarloos
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 631 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Sterlyng Blair
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 626 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Joshua Kim
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 626 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Phil Robins
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 624 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Daniel Boguski
Saint James Seals
|
Saint James Seals | 616 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
William Caux
C A St-Eustache
|
C A St-Eustache | 596 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Graeme Aylward
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 671 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Chafe
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 653 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Fauteux
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 649 | – | PB | |
4 |
Destin Chan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 638 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Charles-Philip Lecavalier
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 628 | – | ||
6 |
Achilles Neilson
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 625 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Isak Nash
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 622 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Philippe Landriault
Elite Swimming (Canada)
|
Elite Swimming (Canada) | 622 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Smith
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 621 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Lucas Rodgers
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 615 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Kristi Grillo
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 611 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Skofteby
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks
|
Columbia Shuswap Selkirks | 611 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Sean Neuman
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 610 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Judson Nickerson
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 609 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Brian Hao
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 608 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Larry Yu
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 606 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Horace Liu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 602 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ali Al-Shareef
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 597 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Padric Mckervill
Club de Natation Bleu et Or
|
Club de Natation Bleu et Or | 592 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Witwicki
Manitoba Marlins
|
Manitoba Marlins | 592 | +1.1% | SB | |
21 |
Aidan Walker
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 584 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maxim Petkun
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 582 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Sebastian Mateo Cariaga Merkel
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 581 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Cale Kooyman
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
25 |
Conor Smyth
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 571 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Guo
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 571 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Armaan Basi
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 569 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Caleb Near
Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club
|
Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club | 567 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Bo Stokesbury-Price
Wolfville Triton Swim Club
|
Wolfville Triton Swim Club | 560 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Justin Valentine
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
31 |
Dalton Sanderson
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | 548 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jordan Cowan
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 546 | – | ||
33 |
William Risk
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | 538 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Asahi Okugawa
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
35 |
Hocine Feddag
Hippocampe de St-Hubert
|
Hippocampe de St-Hubert | 535 | – | ||
36 |
Kam Brill
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 533 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Liam Ferguson
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 530 | – | ||
38 |
Benjamin Cameron
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 530 | – | PB | |
39 |
Anes Benkrid
Hippocampe de St-Hubert
|
Hippocampe de St-Hubert | 524 | – | ||
40 |
Adam Schmidt
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 520 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Michael Williams
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 515 | – | ||
42 |
Connor Robertson
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 515 | +4.4% | PB | |
43 |
Sean Kelly
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 513 | – | ||
44 |
Greg Peckham
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 510 | -1.7% | ||
45 |
Dylan Reiber
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 508 | -2.8% | ||
46 |
Endi Vass
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 506 | +1.3% | PB | |
47 |
Will Myrer
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club | 504 | – | PB | |
48 |
ADAM CONNELL
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 504 | – | PB | |
49 |
Colson Mersereau
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Codiac Vikings Aquatic Club | 499 | -1.5% | ||
50 |
Jackson Waddell
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | 497 | -1.2% | ||
51 |
Craig Bush
Sackville Waves
|
Sackville Waves | 492 | -3.0% | ||
52 |
Evan Corish
Summerside Dolphins
|
Summerside Dolphins | 486 | – | ||
53 |
Joshua Summers
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 475 | – | ||
54 |
Tristan Walker
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
55 |
Arjan O'Brien
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
56 |
Julian Moussa
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 446 | – | ||
57 |
Gracin Black
Wilmot Aquatic Aces
|
Wilmot Aquatic Aces | 445 | – | ||
58 |
Zach Makari
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 440 | +0.7% | PB | |
59 |
Andrew Rossiter
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 435 | – | ||
– |
William Anderchek
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Judson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Turner
Club Aquatique Calac Lasalle
|
Club Aquatique Calac Lasalle | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Tong
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 641 | – | PB | |
2 |
Liam Dennett
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 641 | +0.3% | PB | |
1 |
Trael Daly Stevens
CFB North Bay Thunderbirds
|
CFB North Bay Thunderbirds | 626 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Zac Kuzak
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 624 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Liendo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 50 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Cole Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 30 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Ed Fullum-Huot
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
David Tran
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 19 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Friesen
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 18 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Fletcher
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Loic Courville Fortin
Club de Natation Torpille
|
Club de Natation Torpille | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Eric Tong
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacob Gallant
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maksym Klakov
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Liam Dennett
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Hayden Hebel
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Raymond Duong
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Dillon Fernando
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Evan Aguiar-Winter
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Toby Henderson
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Liendo
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 719 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Cole Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 713 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Ed Fullum-Huot
Neptune Natation
|
Neptune Natation | 697 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
David Tran
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 665 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Loic Courville Fortin
Club de Natation Torpille
|
Club de Natation Torpille | 653 | – | ||
6 |
Ian Friesen
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 648 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Isaac Fletcher
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 637 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Liam Dennett
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 633 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Eric Tong
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 633 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Gallant
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team
|
Fredericton Aquanaut Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hayden Hebel
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maksym Klakov
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 628 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Toby Henderson
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 619 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Dillon Fernando
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 616 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Evan Aguiar-Winter
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 614 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Raymond Duong
Swim Apex Aquatic Club
|
Swim Apex Aquatic Club | 612 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Trael Daly Stevens
CFB North Bay Thunderbirds
|
CFB North Bay Thunderbirds | 611 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Zac Kuzak
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 611 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Akram Alaoui
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 608 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Kieran Stone
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 607 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Sean Neuman
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 599 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Allen Qu
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 598 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Keir Ogilvie
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 598 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Étienne Courchesne
Club de Natation Mégophias
|
Club de Natation Mégophias | 597 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Evan Karlov
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 594 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Cormac Bull
St. John's Legends Swim Team
|
St. John's Legends Swim Team | 578 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Dennis Simonov
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 575 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Quitze Bracho
Club Warriors
|
Club Warriors | 574 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Jakob Mbobela
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 573 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Artiom Volodin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 572 | +2.1% | PB | |
31 |
William Beckstead-Holman
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 565 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Nick Bennett
Ravensong Aquatic Club
|
Ravensong Aquatic Club | 560 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Colin Campbell
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 559 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Andy Cho
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 555 | -2.4% | ||
35 |
Gerrit Abrams
Upper Canada Swim Club
|
Upper Canada Swim Club | 526 | -2.1% | ||
36 |
Geoffrey Murack
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 496 | -2.8% |