Swimcloud

Phillips 66 Summer National Championships

  • Irvine, CA
  • Date

    Jul. 25–29, 2018

  • Course

    LCM

  • Status

    Completed

100 Back Women

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Reaction Time Points Improvement
1 Kathleen Baker Team Elite +56 58.00
  A
+3.7% PB
2 Olivia Smoliga Athens Bulldog Swim Club +66 58.75
  A
+0.7% PB
3 Regan Smith Riptide +50 58.83
  A
1083 +0.5% PB
4 Phoebe Bacon Nation's Capital Swim Club +60 59.30
  A
1082 +2.6% PB
5 Katharine Berkoff SwimMAC Carolina -71 59.77
  A
1044 +1.5% PB
6 Elise Haan NCS +68 1:00.08
  A
+2.0% SB
7 Ali DELOOF Club Wolverine +62 1:00.13
  A
8 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club +59 1:00.55
  A
+0.7% SB
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Reaction Time Points Improvement
9 Isabelle Stadden Aquajets Swim Team +63 1:00.07
  A
1031 +0.0% PB
10 Amy Bilquist California Aquatics +64 1:00.40
  A
+1.2% SB
11 Claire Adams Carmel Swim Club +63 1:00.58
  A
+1.3% SB
12 Lucie Nordmann SwimMAC Carolina +59 1:00.62
  A
1009 +1.6% SB
13 Asia Seidt Wildcat Aquatics +58 1:00.73
  A
-0.3%
14 Keaton Blovad California Aquatics +60 1:01.05
  A
991 +0.4% PB
15 Bridgette Alexander Wildcat Aquatics +62 1:01.23
  A
+0.8% SB
16 Beata Nelson Westtown Aquatics Program +63 1:01.60
  A
969 -0.2%
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Reaction Time Points Improvement
17 Grace Ariola Waves Bloomingto +56 1:00.94
  A
995 -0.9%
18 Erin Voss Stanford Swimming +69 1:01.47
  A
+0.8% PB
19 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club +53 1:01.59
  A
969 +2.3% PB
20 Kendyl Stewart Team Elite +65 1:01.66
  A
PB
21 Annabel Crush Lakeside Swim Team (KY) +63 1:01.71
  A
983 +0.7% PB
22 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market +55 1:01.73
  A
963
23 Catie DELOOF MICH +53 1:02.03
  A
24 Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators +70 1:02.63
  A
927 PB
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Reaction Time Points Improvement
25 Charlotte Hook TAC Titans +57 1:02.12
  A
1012 +0.2% PB
26 Kylee Alons Firestone Akron +64 1:02.42
  A
936 -0.9%
27 Sinclair Larson SwimMAC Carolina +65 1:02.44
  A
935 -0.3%
28 Mara Newman Lake Oswego Swim Club +62 1:02.49
  A
933 +0.4% PB
29 Emma Atkinson Germantown Academy Aquatic +64 1:02.87
  A
918 -0.3%
30 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club +61 1:03.16
  A
1017 +1.9% PB
31 Ayla Spitz Irvine Novaquatics +67 1:03.21
  A
904 +0.1% SB
Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming +49 DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Reaction Time Points Improvement
1 Regan Smith Riptide +51 59.09
  A
1072 +0.0% PB
2 Phoebe Bacon Nation's Capital Swim Club +58 59.12
  A
1089 +2.9% PB
3 Kathleen Baker Team Elite +60 59.27
  A
+1.5% SB
4 Olivia Smoliga Athens Bulldog Swim Club +65 59.36
  A
-0.4%
5 Elise Haan NCS +59 59.73
  A
+2.6% PB
6 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club +62 59.76
  A
+2.0% PB
7 Ali DELOOF Club Wolverine +63 1:00.05
  A
8 Katharine Berkoff SwimMAC Carolina +60 1:00.10
  A
1030 +0.9% PB
9 Amy Bilquist California Aquatics +65 1:00.26
  A
+1.5% SB
10 Isabelle Stadden Aquajets Swim Team +64 1:00.32
  A
1021 -0.4%
11 Claire Adams Carmel Swim Club +61 1:00.43
  A
+1.5% SB
12 Asia Seidt Wildcat Aquatics +59 1:00.80
  A
-0.4%
13 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club +61 1:00.83
  A
1000 +0.8% PB
14 Lucie Nordmann SwimMAC Carolina +56 1:00.89
  A
998 +1.2% SB
15 Beata Nelson Westtown Aquatics Program +64 1:00.92
  A
996 +0.9% PB
16 Keaton Blovad California Aquatics +57 1:00.95
  A
995 +0.6% PB
17 Bridgette Alexander Wildcat Aquatics +61 1:01.10
  A
+1.0% SB
18 Erika Brown Tennessee Aquatics +59 1:01.16
  A
986 -0.3%
19 Kendyl Stewart Team Elite +68 1:01.19
  A
PB
20 Caroline Baldwin Team Elite +56 1:01.22
  A
+2.3% SB
21 Grace Ariola Waves Bloomingto +54 1:01.34
  A
979 -1.6%
22 Annabel Crush Lakeside Swim Team (KY) +60 1:01.46
  A
993 +1.1% PB
22 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club +64 1:01.46
  A
993 +2.6% PB
24 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club +55 1:01.51
  A
972 +2.4% PB
25 Erin Voss Stanford Swimming +63 1:01.56
  A
+0.6% PB
26 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market +58 1:01.58
  A
969 PB
27 Catie DELOOF MICH +51 1:01.68
  A
28 Tevyn Waddell of Minnesota Twin Cities +58 1:01.72
  A
+0.9% SB
29 Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators +75 1:01.82
  A
960 PB
30 Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming +55 1:01.83
  A
959 +1.8% PB
31 Isabel Ivey LAKR +65 1:01.87
  A
958 -0.4%
32 Sydney Sell Lakeside Swim Team (KY) +59 1:01.93
  A
+1.5% PB
33 Bailey Grinter Tennessee Aquatics +64 1:02.11
  A
948 +1.8% PB
34 Kylee Alons Firestone Akron +57 1:02.12
  A
948 -0.5%
35 Taylor Garcia MICH +64 1:02.16
  A
+1.0% SB
36 Erin Falconer Auburn Swim Club +61 1:02.21
  A
+1.2% PB
36 Katie COUGHLIN Westtown Aquatics Program +61 1:02.21
  A
38 ALEXA KUTCH Una Drex +51 1:02.26
  A
39 Sherridon Dressel Bolles School Sharks +54 1:02.27
  A
+1.4% PB
40 Emma Atkinson Germantown Academy Aquatic +67 1:02.35
  A
938 +0.6% PB
41 Charlotte Hook TAC Titans +56 1:02.40
  A
1000 -0.3%
42 Erin Earley Cavalier Swimmin +77 1:02.47
  A
934 -0.4%
43 Megan Moroney Cavalier Swimmin +57 1:02.53
  A
-0.7%
43 Ayla Spitz Irvine Novaquatics +65 1:02.53
  A
931 +1.2% PB
43 Marianne Kahmann OSU +52 1:02.53
  A
+0.8% PB
46 Sinclair Larson SwimMAC Carolina +68 1:02.54
  A
931 -0.5%
47 Mara Newman Lake Oswego Swim Club +62 1:02.57
  A
930 +0.3% SB
48 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club +61 1:02.63
  A
1038 +2.7% PB
49 Casey Chung Club Wolverine +54 1:02.80
  A
920 +0.0% PB
50 Felicia Anderson Corvallis Aquatic Team +55 1:02.93
  A
+1.1% PB
51 Annie Ochitwa Mizzou Swim Team +58 1:02.95
  A
-0.9%
52 Abbey Sorensen Wasatch Front Fish Market +58 1:02.97
  A
+1.4% PB
52 Paige Hetrick --- (unattached) +62 1:02.97
  A
914 -0.2%
54 Maddy Flickinger SwimMAC Carolina +67 1:02.98
  A
913 +0.3% SB
55 Katie Mack Nation's Capital Swim Club +61 1:03.00
  A
912 +1.2% PB
56 Chloe Hicks RAYS +63 1:03.08
  A
+1.5% SB
57 Lillie Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics +68 1:03.10
  A
908
57 Tea Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club +57 1:03.10
  A
908 -0.3%
59 Bayley Stewart Firestone Akron +54 1:03.12
  A
908
59 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics +63 1:03.12
  A
908 +0.7% SB
61 Emma Schanz Ucla Swimming +57 1:03.17
  A
-1.3%
62 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club +68 1:03.18
  A
905 -3.0%
63 Jacklyn Smailis Boilermaker Aquatics +58 1:03.21
  A
-0.8%
64 Taylor Nations Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic +54 1:03.22
  A
-0.4%
65 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine +53 1:03.28
  A
920 +0.2% PB
66 Abby Richter Blue-Ca +58 1:03.29
  A
901 +0.7% SB
67 Olivia Carter Enfinity Aquatic Club +56 1:03.31
  A
900 +2.9% SB
68 Stephanie Nelson Crawfish Aquatics +60 1:03.40
  A
+0.8% SB
69 Kendall Shields --- (unattached) +60 1:03.41
  A
896 -0.0%
70 Maddie Hart Baldwin Swim Club +52 1:03.49
  A
+2.1% PB
71 Olivia Bray Virginia Gators +69 1:03.69
  A
885 +6.8% SB
71 Julia Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina +61 1:03.69
  A
885 -1.7%
73 Emma Seiberlich Phoenixville Branch YMCA +63 1:03.75
  A
883 -0.4%
74 Katrina Konopka Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic +58 1:03.78
  A
75 Christina Paspalas Tennessee Aquatics +57 1:03.79
  A
-0.7%
75 Maddy Harris Mission Viejo Nadadores +74 1:03.79
  A
900 -1.5%
77 Morgan Liberto Ridgefield Aquat +56 1:03.87
  A
878 +4.5% PB
78 Ally Kleinsorgen --- (unattached) +63 1:03.92
  A
0.0%
79 Emily Trieu Brea Aquatics +51 1:03.95
  A
875 +0.0% SB
80 Emma Carlton --- (unattached) +51 1:04.14
  A
868 -0.9%
81 Natalie Mudd Boilermaker Aquatics +61 1:04.15
  A
-2.2%
82 Quinn Carrozza Longhorn Aquatics +62 1:04.18
  A
-3.5%
83 Alice Treuth Irish Aquatics +69 1:04.20
  A
+0.5% SB
84 Marcie Maguire Cavalier Swimmin +63 1:04.25
  A
863 -0.1%
85 Krista Wheeler Cardinal Community Swim Club +54 1:04.27
  A
881 -0.6%
86 Ashlyn Schoof Univ Louisville +54 1:04.33
  A
860 -0.7%
87 NATALIE MANNION Commonwealth Swimming +65 1:04.69
 
910 +1.0% PB
88 Alex Sumner Suburban Seahawks Club +57 1:04.71
 
845 -3.9%
89 Camryn Forbes --- (unattached) +59 1:04.75
 
844 -1.6%
90 Amalie Fackenthal Davis Aquadarts Racing Team +53 1:04.80
 
842 +1.7% SB
91 Cora Dupre RAYS +54 1:04.94
 
837 -0.5%
92 Haley Hynes Mizzou Swim Team +61 1:05.08
 
-3.2%
93 Grace Haskett Indiana University Club +54 1:05.19
 
827 -3.9%
94 Linnea Mack Osprey Aquatics +62 1:05.20
 
-0.7%
95 Margaret Guanci New Trier Swim Club +59 1:05.32
 
822 +0.6% SB
96 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou South Carolina Swim Club +63 1:05.36
 
820 +0.7% SB
97 Carly Quast Irish Aquatics +53 1:05.54
 
814 +2.3% SB
98 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics +53 1:06.14
 
791 +2.4% PB
99 Lexi Cuomo Mason Makos Swim Team +54 1:06.27
 
786 -0.0%
100 Ruby Martin Eastern Iowa Swimming Federation +65 1:06.29
 
785 -0.8%
101 Brittany Weiss Liberty Aquatics +58 1:06.73
 
Hellen Moffitt Team Elite NS
Madison Myers Firestone Akron NS
Abby KAPELLER Aquajets Swim Team NS
Meghan Small Tennessee Aquatics NS
Ally ROCKETT Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team NS