Swimcloud

Phillips 66 Summer National Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 25–29, 2018
  • LCM
  • Irvine, CA

100 Back Women

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Reaction Time Points Improvement
1 Kathleen Baker Team Elite +56 58.00
  OG
1119 +3.7% PB
2 Olivia Smoliga Athens Bulldog Swim Club +66 58.75
  A
1087 +0.7% PB
3 Regan Smith Riptide +50 58.83
  OG
1083 +0.9% PB
4 Phoebe Bacon Nation's Capital Swim Club +60 59.30
 
1082 +2.6% PB
5 Katharine Berkoff SwimMAC Carolina -71 59.77
  OG
1044 +1.5% PB
6 Elise Haan NCS +68 1:00.08
 
1031 +2.0% SB
7 Ali DELOOF Club Wolverine +62 1:00.13
 
1029
8 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club +59 1:00.55
 
1012 +0.7% SB
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Reaction Time Points Improvement
9 Isabelle Stadden Aquajets Swim Team +63 1:00.07
  OG
1031 +0.0% PB
10 Amy Bilquist California Aquatics +64 1:00.40
 
1018 +1.2% SB
11 Claire Adams Carmel Swim Club +63 1:00.58
 
1010 +1.3% SB
12 Lucie Nordmann SwimMAC Carolina +59 1:00.62
  A
1009 +1.6% SB
13 Asia Seidt Wildcat Aquatics +58 1:00.73
 
1004 -0.3%
14 Keaton Blovad California Aquatics +60 1:01.05
 
991 +0.4% PB
15 Bridgette Alexander Wildcat Aquatics +62 1:01.23
 
984 +0.8% SB
16 Beata Nelson Westtown Aquatics Program +63 1:01.60
 
969 -0.2%
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Reaction Time Points Improvement
17 Grace Ariola BNY Waves +56 1:00.94
  A
995 +2.9% SB
18 Erin Voss Stanford Swimming +69 1:01.47
  A
974 +0.8% PB
19 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club +53 1:01.59
 
969 +2.3% PB
20 Kendyl Stewart Team Elite +65 1:01.66
 
966 PB
21 Annabel Crush Lakeside Swim Team (KY) +63 1:01.71
 
983 +0.7% PB
22 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market +55 1:01.73
 
963
23 Catie DELOOF MICH +53 1:02.03
 
951
24 Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators +70 1:02.63
 
927 PB
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Reaction Time Points Improvement
25 Charlotte Hook TAC Titans +57 1:02.12
  A
1012 +0.2% PB
26 Kylee Alons Fort Collins Area Swim team +64 1:02.42
 
936 -0.9%
27 Sinclair Larson SwimMAC Carolina +65 1:02.44
 
935 -0.3%
28 Mara Newman Lake Oswego Swim Club +62 1:02.49
 
933 +0.4% PB
29 Emma Atkinson Germantown Academy Aquatic +64 1:02.87
 
918 -0.3%
30 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club +61 1:03.16
 
1017 +1.9% PB
31 Ayla Spitz Irvine Novaquatics +67 1:03.21
 
904 +0.1% SB
Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming +49 DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Reaction Time Points Improvement
1 Regan Smith Riptide +51 59.09
 
1072 +0.5% PB
2 Phoebe Bacon Nation's Capital Swim Club +58 59.12
  OG
1089 +2.9% PB
3 Kathleen Baker Team Elite +60 59.27
 
1065 +1.5% SB
4 Olivia Smoliga Athens Bulldog Swim Club +65 59.36
 
1061 -0.4%
5 Elise Haan NCS +59 59.73
  OG
1046 +2.6% PB
6 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club +62 59.76
  OG
1044 +2.0% PB
7 Ali DELOOF Club Wolverine +63 1:00.05
  OG
1032
8 Katharine Berkoff SwimMAC Carolina +60 1:00.10
 
1030 +0.9% PB
9 Amy Bilquist California Aquatics +65 1:00.26
  A
1023 +1.5% SB
10 Isabelle Stadden Aquajets Swim Team +64 1:00.32
 
1021 -0.4%
11 Claire Adams Carmel Swim Club +61 1:00.43
  A
1016 +1.5% SB
12 Asia Seidt Wildcat Aquatics +59 1:00.80
 
1001 -0.4%
13 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club +61 1:00.83
  A
1000 +0.8% PB
14 Lucie Nordmann SwimMAC Carolina +56 1:00.89
 
998 +1.2% SB
15 Beata Nelson Westtown Aquatics Program +64 1:00.92
  A
996 +0.9% PB
16 Keaton Blovad California Aquatics +57 1:00.95
  A
995 +0.6% PB
17 Bridgette Alexander Wildcat Aquatics +61 1:01.10
  A
989 +1.0% SB
18 Erika Brown Tennessee Aquatics +59 1:01.16
  A
986 -0.3%
19 Kendyl Stewart Team Elite +68 1:01.19
  A
985 PB
20 Caroline Baldwin Team Elite +56 1:01.22
  A
984 +2.3% SB
21 Grace Ariola BNY Waves +54 1:01.34
 
979 +2.2% SB
22 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club +64 1:01.46
  A
993 +2.6% PB
22 Annabel Crush Lakeside Swim Team (KY) +60 1:01.46
 
993 +1.1% PB
24 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club +55 1:01.51
  A
972 +2.4% PB
25 Erin Voss Stanford Swimming +63 1:01.56
 
970 +0.6% PB
26 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market +58 1:01.58
  A
969 PB
27 Catie DELOOF MICH +51 1:01.68
  A
965
28 Tevyn Waddell of Minnesota Twin Cities +58 1:01.72
  A
964 +0.9% SB
29 Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators +75 1:01.82
  A
960 PB
30 Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming +55 1:01.83
 
959 +1.8% PB
31 Isabel Ivey LAKR +65 1:01.87
 
958 -0.4%
32 Sydney Sell Lakeside Swim Team (KY) +59 1:01.93
  A
955 +1.5% PB
33 Bailey Grinter Tennessee Aquatics +64 1:02.11
  A
948 +1.8% PB
34 Kylee Alons Fort Collins Area Swim team +57 1:02.12
 
948 -0.5%
35 Taylor Garcia MICH +64 1:02.16
  A
946 +1.0% SB
36 Katie COUGHLIN Westtown Aquatics Program +61 1:02.21
  A
944
36 Erin Falconer Auburn Swim Club +61 1:02.21
  A
944 +1.2% PB
38 ALEXA KUTCH Una Drex +51 1:02.26
  A
942
39 Sherridon Dressel Bolles School Sharks +54 1:02.27
  A
942 +1.4% PB
40 Emma Atkinson Germantown Academy Aquatic +67 1:02.35
 
938 +0.6% PB
41 Charlotte Hook TAC Titans +56 1:02.40
 
1000 -0.3%
42 Erin Earley Cavalier Swimmin +77 1:02.47
 
934 -0.4%
43 Ayla Spitz Irvine Novaquatics +65 1:02.53
 
931 +1.2% PB
43 Marianne Kahmann OSU +52 1:02.53
  A
931 +0.8% PB
43 Megan Moroney Cavalier Swimmin +57 1:02.53
 
931 -0.7%
46 Sinclair Larson SwimMAC Carolina +68 1:02.54
 
931 -0.5%
47 Mara Newman Lake Oswego Swim Club +62 1:02.57
 
930 +0.3% SB
48 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club +61 1:02.63
  A
1038 +2.7% PB
49 Casey Chung Club Wolverine +54 1:02.80
 
920 +0.0% PB
50 Felicia Anderson Corvallis Aquatic Team +55 1:02.93
  A
915 +1.1% PB
51 Annie Ochitwa Mizzou Swim Team +58 1:02.95
 
914 -0.9%
52 Abbey Sorensen Wasatch Front Fish Market +58 1:02.97
  A
914 +1.4% PB
52 Paige Hetrick --- (unattached) +62 1:02.97
 
914 -0.2%
54 Maddy Flickinger SwimMAC Carolina +67 1:02.98
 
913 +0.3% SB
55 Katie Mack Nation's Capital Swim Club +61 1:03.00
  A
912 +1.2% PB
56 Chloe Hicks RAYS +63 1:03.08
  A
909 +1.5% SB
57 Lillie Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics +68 1:03.10
 
908
57 Tea Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club +57 1:03.10
 
908 -0.3%
59 Bayley Stewart Fort Collins Area Swim team +54 1:03.12
 
908
59 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics +63 1:03.12
  A
908 +0.7% SB
61 Emma Schanz Ucla Swimming +57 1:03.17
  A
906 -1.3%
62 Julia Cook Aggie Swim Club +68 1:03.18
 
905 -3.0%
63 Jacklyn Smailis Boilermaker Aquatics +58 1:03.21
 
904 -0.8%
64 Taylor Nations Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic +54 1:03.22
 
904 -0.4%
65 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine +53 1:03.28
  A
920 +0.2% PB
66 Abby Richter Blue-Ca +58 1:03.29
  A
901 +0.7% SB
67 Olivia Carter Enfinity Aquatic Club +56 1:03.31
 
900 +2.9% SB
68 Stephanie Nelson Crawfish Aquatics +60 1:03.40
  A
897 +0.8% SB
69 Kendall Shields --- (unattached) +60 1:03.41
 
896 -0.0%
70 Maddie Hart Baldwin Swim Club +52 1:03.49
  A
893 +2.1% PB
71 Olivia Bray Virginia Gators +69 1:03.69
 
885 +6.8% SB
71 Julia Menkhaus SwimMAC Carolina +61 1:03.69
 
885 -1.7%
73 Emma Seiberlich Phoenixville Branch YMCA +63 1:03.75
 
883 -0.4%
74 Katrina Konopka Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatic +58 1:03.78
  A
882
75 Christina Paspalas Tennessee Aquatics +57 1:03.79
 
881 -0.7%
75 Maddy Harris Mission Viejo Nadadores +74 1:03.79
 
900 -1.5%
77 Morgan Liberto Ridgefield Aquat +56 1:03.87
  A
878 +4.5% PB
78 Ally Kleinsorgen --- (unattached) +63 1:03.92
 
876 0.0%
79 Emily Trieu Brea Aquatics +51 1:03.95
 
875 +0.0% SB
80 Emma Carlton --- (unattached) +51 1:04.14
 
868 -0.9%
81 Natalie Mudd Boilermaker Aquatics +61 1:04.15
 
867 -2.2%
82 Quinn Carrozza Longhorn Aquatics +62 1:04.18
  A
866 -3.5%
83 Alice Treuth Irish Aquatics +69 1:04.20
  A
865 +0.5% SB
84 Marcie Maguire Cavalier Swimmin +63 1:04.25
 
863 -0.1%
85 Krista Wheeler Cardinal Community Swim Club +54 1:04.27
 
881 -0.6%
86 Ashlyn Schoof Univ Louisville +54 1:04.33
 
860 -0.7%
87 NATALIE MANNION Commonwealth Swimming +65 1:04.69
 
910 +1.0% PB
88 Alex Sumner Suburban Seahawks Club +57 1:04.71
 
845 -3.9%
89 Camryn Forbes --- (unattached) +59 1:04.75
 
844 -1.6%
90 Amalie Fackenthal Davis Aquadarts Racing Team +53 1:04.80
 
842 +1.7% SB
91 Cora Dupre RAYS +54 1:04.94
 
837 -0.5%
92 Haley Hynes Mizzou Swim Team +61 1:05.08
 
831 -3.2%
93 Grace Haskett Indiana University Club +54 1:05.19
 
827 -3.9%
94 Linnea Mack Osprey Aquatics +62 1:05.20
 
827 -0.7%
95 Margaret Guanci New Trier Swim Club +59 1:05.32
 
822 +0.6% SB
96 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou South Carolina Swim Club +63 1:05.36
 
820 +0.7% SB
97 Carly Quast Irish Aquatics +53 1:05.54
 
814 +2.3% SB
98 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics +53 1:06.14
 
791 +2.4% PB
99 Lexi Cuomo Mason Makos Swim Team +54 1:06.27
 
786 -0.0%
100 Ruby Martin Eastern Iowa Swimming Federation +65 1:06.29
 
785 -0.8%
101 Brittany Weiss Liberty Aquatics +58 1:06.73
 
769
Abigail Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team NS
Madison Myers Fort Collins Area Swim team NS
Meghan Small Tennessee Aquatics NS
Hellen Moffitt Team Elite NS
Ally ROCKETT Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team NS