Swimcloud

Phillips 66 Summer National Championships

  • Irvine, CA
  • Date

    Jul. 25–29, 2018

  • Course

    LCM

  • Status

    Completed

200 Back Women

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Reaction Time Points Improvement
1 Kathleen Baker Team Elite +60 2:06.43
  A
+3.0% SB
1 Regan Smith Riptide +52 2:06.43
  A
1055 +0.8% PB
3 Isabelle Stadden Aquajets Swim Team +61 2:08.24
  A
1023 +0.1% PB
4 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club +60 2:08.37
  A
+1.1% SB
5 Olivia Smoliga Athens Bulldog Swim Club +67 2:08.58
  A
+1.2% PB
6 Asia Seidt Wildcat Aquatics +59 2:09.20
  A
-0.2%
7 Katharine Berkoff SwimMAC Carolina +62 2:10.12
  A
991 +0.3% PB
8 Ali Galyer Wildcat Aquatics +59 2:10.91
  A
-0.8%
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Reaction Time Points Improvement
9 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club +69 2:09.36
  A
1004 +2.7% PB
10 Erin Voss Stanford Swimming +66 2:10.40
  A
+0.5% SB
11 Megan Moroney Cavalier Swimmin +61 2:10.99
  A
+2.4% PB
12 Beata Nelson Westtown Aquatics Program +64 2:11.30
  A
970 +0.8% PB
13 Kyra Sarazen Irish Aquatics +58 2:11.37
  A
+4.0% PB
14 Erin Falconer Auburn Swim Club +65 2:11.51
  A
+1.2% PB
15 Bridgette Alexander Wildcat Aquatics +64 2:12.13
  A
-0.5%
16 Alice Treuth Irish Aquatics +47 2:13.34
  A
+2.0% SB
C Final LCM
Rank Name Team Reaction Time Points Improvement
17 Lucie Nordmann SwimMAC Carolina +59 2:10.51
  A
984 +1.1% SB
18 Phoebe Bacon Nation's Capital Swim Club +59 2:12.09
  A
975 +1.5% PB
19 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club +64 2:13.23
  A
1021 +0.1% PB
20 Amy Bilquist California Aquatics +62 2:13.40
  A
-0.8%
21 Erin Earley Cavalier Swimmin +74 2:13.92
  A
925 -1.3%
22 Callie Dickinson Tide Swim Team +56 2:14.25
  A
920 +0.7% SB
23 Emma Seiberlich Phoenixville Branch YMCA +61 2:14.43
  A
916 +0.1% SB
24 Quinn Carrozza Longhorn Aquatics +66 2:14.51
  A
-3.1%
D Final LCM
Rank Name Team Reaction Time Points Improvement
25 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market +59 2:12.27
  A
953
26 Madison Homovich Marlins of Raleigh +61 2:12.84
  A
944 +0.9% PB
27 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club +55 2:12.94
  A
942 +3.4% PB
28 Emma Atkinson Germantown Academy Aquatic +64 2:13.03
  A
940 PB
29 Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming +53 2:13.87
  A
926 +2.1% PB
30 Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators +74 2:14.45
  A
916 PB
31 Katie Mack Nation's Capital Swim Club +65 2:16.55
  A
881 +0.8% SB
32 NATALIE MANNION Commonwealth Swimming +59 2:16.61
  A
930 +0.2% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Reaction Time Points Improvement
1 Regan Smith Riptide +48 2:07.03
  A
1045 +0.3% PB
2 Kathleen Baker Team Elite +60 2:08.14
  A
+1.7% SB
3 Isabelle Stadden Aquajets Swim Team +57 2:08.48
  A
1019 -0.1%
4 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club +58 2:09.03
  A
+0.6% SB
5 Asia Seidt Wildcat Aquatics +56 2:09.29
  A
-0.3%
6 Ali Galyer Wildcat Aquatics +58 2:09.77
  A
+0.1% PB
7 Olivia Smoliga Athens Bulldog Swim Club +65 2:09.81
  A
+0.2% PB
8 Katharine Berkoff SwimMAC Carolina +54 2:09.84
  A
995 +0.5% PB
9 Beata Nelson Westtown Aquatics Program +62 2:09.92
  A
994 +1.8% PB
10 Erin Voss Stanford Swimming +66 2:10.25
  A
+0.6% SB
11 Megan Moroney Cavalier Swimmin +58 2:10.53
  A
+2.7% PB
12 Bridgette Alexander Wildcat Aquatics +61 2:10.96
  A
+0.4% SB
13 Alexandra Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club +66 2:11.03
  A
975 +1.5% SB
14 Erin Falconer Auburn Swim Club +57 2:11.15
  A
+1.5% PB
15 Kyra Sarazen Irish Aquatics +55 2:11.80
  A
+3.7% PB
16 Alice Treuth Irish Aquatics +66 2:12.03
  A
+3.0% SB
17 Elise Haan NCS +58 2:12.15
  A
PB
18 Phoebe Bacon Nation's Capital Swim Club +60 2:12.35
  A
971 +1.3% PB
19 Lucie Nordmann SwimMAC Carolina +57 2:12.48
  A
950 -0.4%
20 Emma Seiberlich Phoenixville Branch YMCA +69 2:12.78
  A
945 +1.3% SB
21 Quinn Carrozza Longhorn Aquatics +68 2:12.80
  A
-1.8%
22 Amy Bilquist California Aquatics +64 2:13.00
  A
-0.5%
23 Ryenne Ulett Dynamo Swim Club +66 2:13.16
  A
1022 +0.1% PB
24 Callie Dickinson Tide Swim Team +56 2:13.18
  A
938 +1.5% SB
25 Erin Earley Cavalier Swimmin +72 2:13.23
  A
937 -0.7%
26 Madison Homovich Marlins of Raleigh +57 2:13.46
  A
933 +0.5% PB
27 Emma Atkinson Germantown Academy Aquatic +63 2:13.57
  A
931 PB
28 Rhyan White Wasatch Front Fish Market +62 2:13.62
  A
930
29 NATALIE MANNION Commonwealth Swimming +63 2:13.67
  A
980 +2.4% PB
30 Chloe Hicks RAYS +62 2:13.75
  A
+4.3% SB
31 Katie Mack Nation's Capital Swim Club +64 2:13.78
  A
928 +2.9% PB
32 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club +57 2:13.86
  A
926 +2.7% PB
33 Meghan Small Tennessee Aquatics +63 2:14.17
  A
-0.9%
33 Amanda Smith Mizzou Swim Team +54 2:14.17
  A
921 +0.7% SB
35 Sydney Sell Lakeside Swim Team (KY) +62 2:14.18
  A
+0.2% SB
36 Sherridon Dressel Bolles School Sharks +60 2:14.31
  A
+1.0% PB
37 Erica Sullivan Sandpipers of Nevada +65 2:14.45
  A
916 +2.2% PB
38 Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators +75 2:14.48
  A
916 PB
39 Solie Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club +62 2:14.67
  A
+0.5% SB
40 Alexandra Crisera Beach Cities Swimming +47 2:14.90
  A
908 +1.3% PB
41 Kate Moore Marlins of Raleigh +58 2:15.06
  A
906 +1.4% PB
42 Tevyn Waddell of Minnesota Twin Cities +58 2:15.18
  A
-0.9%
43 Camryn Forbes --- (unattached) +59 2:15.24
  A
903 +0.2% SB
44 Keaton Blovad California Aquatics +59 2:15.27
  A
902 -0.7%
45 Alex Sumner Suburban Seahawks Club +54 2:15.46
  A
899 -5.0%
46 Paige Hetrick --- (unattached) +62 2:15.58
  A
897 +0.4% SB
47 Taylor Garcia MICH +62 2:15.86
  A
PB
48 Courtney Mykkanen Irvine Novaquatics +63 2:15.97
  A
+1.0% SB
49 Payton Keiner Liberty Aquatics +56 2:16.04
  A
889 PB
50 Sinclair Larson SwimMAC Carolina +64 2:16.14
  A
888 -2.7%
51 Stephanie Nelson Crawfish Aquatics +58 2:16.17
  A
+1.2% SB
52 Christin Rockway Tampa Bay Aquatics +68 2:16.20
  A
887 +1.4% PB
53 Mara Newman Lake Oswego Swim Club +56 2:16.26
  A
886 -1.0%
54 Chantal Nack of Minnesota Twin Cities +64 2:16.30
  A
+0.8% SB
55 Morgan Liberto Ridgefield Aquat +57 2:16.33
  A
884 +3.6% SB
56 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine +64 2:16.56
  A
900 -1.2%
57 KACEY OBERLANDER York YMCA +63 2:16.71
  A
-0.7%
58 Annabel Crush Lakeside Swim Team (KY) +66 2:16.85
  A
895 +1.2% PB
59 Katie COUGHLIN Westtown Aquatics Program +66 2:16.91
  A
60 Kylie Dahlgren Mizzou Swim Team +64 2:17.16
  A
+0.8% SB
61 Taylor McCoy --- (unattached) +56 2:17.21
  A
870 -0.4%
62 Lexie LUPTON Wolfpack Elite +56 2:17.32
  A
63 Bailey Kovac Indiana University Club +59 2:17.34
  A
867 -1.5%
64 Kendall Shields --- (unattached) +62 2:17.57
  A
864 -0.5%
65 Maddy Flickinger SwimMAC Carolina +65 2:17.59
  A
863 +0.2% SB
66 Kaitlin Harty Longhorn Aquatics +65 2:17.60
  A
-1.9%
67 Kathryn Ackerman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics +62 2:17.96
  A
857 +5.0% SB
68 Katie Glavinovich Stanford Swimming +61 2:18.03
  A
856
69 Abbey Sorensen Wasatch Front Fish Market +60 2:18.34
  A
+3.4% PB
70 Samantha Shelton Socal Aquatics Association +66 2:18.46
  A
849 -3.9%
71 Charlotte Hook TAC Titans +55 2:18.67
  A
896 -2.4%
72 Ashlyn Schoof Univ Louisville +52 2:18.72
 
845 -0.0%
73 Abby Richter Blue-Ca +63 2:18.80
 
843 +0.8% SB
74 Jacqui Schafer MICH +60 2:19.02
 
-2.0%
75 Margaret Guanci New Trier Swim Club +59 2:19.27
 
835 -0.1%
76 Marcie Maguire Cavalier Swimmin +61 2:19.70
 
828 -1.2%
77 Emma Schanz Ucla Swimming +61 2:19.82
 
-3.9%
Allie SZEKELY Stanford Swimming NS
Paige Madden Cavalier Swimmin NS
ALEXA KUTCH Una Drex +57 DQ