Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gage Velzis
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
2 |
David Armstrong
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 21 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
christian Cristal
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle McDonald
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 19 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Gadbois
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 18 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Villaraus
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brett Eckel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
McKinley Mouton
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Wysocki
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 14 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Robertson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 13 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nicholas Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Christopher Smith
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Henry Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 8 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Clay
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Dustin Berry
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
James Marlin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Dylan Michaels
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Ber
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jimmy Maher
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Clint Hart
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gage Velzis
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 632 | – | ||
2 |
Kyle McDonald
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 615 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
christian Cristal
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 675 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
David Armstrong
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 674 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Gadbois
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 651 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Villaraus
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 651 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Little
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 587 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
McKinley Mouton
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 627 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Robertson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 626 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Brett Eckel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Wysocki
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 574 | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Nicholas Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 616 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Christopher Smith
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 613 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Clay
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 613 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Wittmer
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 613 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Michaels
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 602 | +4.6% | PB | |
17 |
Jonathan Armstrong
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 503 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
James Marlin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 494 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dustin Berry
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 528 | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Smith
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 575 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Henry Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 515 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Jimmy Maher
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 513 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Ryan Ber
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 547 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Clint Hart
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 540 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Andy Schonhoff
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 538 | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Carson Moore
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 470 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Cami Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 509 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Colin Wegner
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 506 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Jonathan Rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 506 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Chris Novosad
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 458 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Edgar Fernandez
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | 453 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Owen Wysocki
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 498 | +10.1% | PB | |
33 |
Trey Bentz
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 438 | +3.6% | SB | |
34 |
Dylan Prophet-Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 435 | – | PB | |
35 |
Clint Foreman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 427 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Ethan Knight
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 368 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Kyle Cantrell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 443 | +2.3% | PB | |
38 |
Josh McLean
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 422 | +0.0% | PB | |
39 |
Jeremiah Atkins
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 326 | +2.7% | SB | |
40 |
Hugo Trevino
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 400 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Caleb Brown
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 320 | – | ||
42 |
Marcos Bautista
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 343 | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Noah Olson
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 343 | +2.6% | PB | |
44 |
Gabe Moon-Puente
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 299 | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Ruben Coronel
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 288 | -3.3% | ||
46 |
Cooper Waybright
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 358 | – | PB | |
47 |
Isaac Gonzalez
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 312 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kai Hutto
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 304 | -5.6% | ||
49 |
Andrew Weiner
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 287 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Hector Trevino
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 206 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Paul Schlimper
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 198 | +0.1% | PB | |
52 |
Winston Goulait
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 174 | -2.1% | ||
53 |
Luis Orozco
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 208 | +3.3% | PB | |
54 |
Tristan Lashbrook
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 169 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jesus Ocegueda
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 75 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Francis Cristal
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | – |