Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oleg KOSTIN
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область | 911 | PB | |
2 |
Никита Королёв
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 878 | ||
3 |
Andrei Minakov
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 860 | ||
3 |
Aleksandr SADOVNIKOV
Калининградская область
|
Калининградская область | 860 | ||
5 |
Roman Shevliakov
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 846 | PB | |
6 |
Mikhail Vekovishchev
Калужская область
|
Калужская область | 837 | PB | |
7 |
Daniil PAKHOMOV
Санкт-Петербург-Архангельская
|
Санкт-Петербург-Архангельская | 836 | PB | |
8 |
VIACHESLAV PRUDNIKOV
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 812 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Никита Королёв
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 873 | ||
1 |
Oleg KOSTIN
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область | 873 | PB | |
3 |
Aleksandr SADOVNIKOV
Калининградская область
|
Калининградская область | 853 | ||
4 |
Mikhail Vekovishchev
Калужская область
|
Калужская область | 849 | PB | |
5 |
Andrei Minakov
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 831 | ||
6 |
VIACHESLAV PRUDNIKOV
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 828 | PB | |
7 |
Roman Shevliakov
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | 819 | PB | |
8 |
Daniil PAKHOMOV
Санкт-Петербург-Архангельская
|
Санкт-Петербург-Архангельская | 809 | ||
9 |
Nikolay SKVORTSOV
Калужская область
|
Калужская область | 802 | ||
10 |
Dmitry KULESHOV
Алтайский край
|
Алтайский край | 798 | ||
11 |
Pavel Pakhomov
Москва
|
Москва | 795 | ||
11 |
Daniil MARKOV
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk | 795 | ||
13 |
Egor Kuimov
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 791 | ||
14 |
Andrey ZHILKIN
Москва
|
Москва | 790 | ||
15 |
Evgeny KOPTELOV
Москва
|
Москва | 773 | ||
16 |
Vladislav Grinev
Москва
|
Москва | 762 |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Григорий Пархоменко
St Petersburg
|
St Petersburg | NS | |
– |
Egor Iurchenko
Тюменская область
|
Тюменская область | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniil MARKOV
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk | 817 | ||
2 |
Александр Обшаров
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan | 781 | ||
3 |
Михаил Лавров
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
|
Ямало-Ненецкий АО | 769 | ||
4 |
Валерий Голубев
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область | 760 | ||
5 |
Павел Таруц
Магаданская область
|
Магаданская область | 740 | ||
6 |
Денис Носенко
Москва
|
Москва | 733 | ||
7 |
Мирага Муртузов
Кемеровская область
|
Кемеровская область | 701 | ||
8 |
Владислав Попов
Ростовская область
|
Ростовская область | 675 |