Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma MCKEON
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 22 | PB | |
2 |
Madeline Groves
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 18 | PB | |
3 |
Alicia COUTTS
Redlands
|
Redlands | 16 | ||
4 |
Marieke D'Cruz
Sopac
|
Sopac | 14 | PB | |
5 |
Mikaela Cornelissen
Traralgon
|
Traralgon | 12 | PB | |
6 |
Lucia LASSMAN
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 10 | ||
7 |
Brianna THROSSEL
Perth City
|
Perth City | 8 | ||
8 |
Nicole Mee
Sopac
|
Sopac | 6 | PB | |
9 |
Nadine Jones
Doncaster-Templestowe, Vic
|
Doncaster-Templestowe, Vic | 4 | ||
10 |
Emily Washer
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 2 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Chen Xinyi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | ||
12 |
Vis Licciardi
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 684 | PB | |
13 |
Alys Margaret Thomas
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | 682 | ||
13 |
Jessica Hobbin
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 682 | ||
15 |
Harriet Jones
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | 678 | PB | |
16 |
Mikkayla Sheridan
Sopac
|
Sopac | 670 | PB | |
17 |
Samantha Lee
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 665 | ||
18 |
Emma Smithson
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 646 | ||
19 |
Vis Ngawati
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 644 | ||
20 |
Taegen Coxhill
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 633 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma MCKEON
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 785 | – | PB | |
2 |
Madeline Groves
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 769 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alicia COUTTS
Redlands
|
Redlands | 731 | – | ||
4 |
Mikaela Cornelissen
Traralgon
|
Traralgon | 726 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brianna THROSSEL
Perth City
|
Perth City | 717 | – | ||
6 |
Marieke D'Cruz
Sopac
|
Sopac | 709 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nadine Jones
Doncaster-Templestowe, Vic
|
Doncaster-Templestowe, Vic | 706 | – | ||
8 |
Lucia LASSMAN
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 703 | – | ||
9 |
Emily Washer
Carlile Swimming Club
|
Carlile Swimming Club | 688 | – | ||
10 |
Nicole Mee
Sopac
|
Sopac | 685 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chen Xinyi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | – | ||
12 |
Samantha Lee
New Zealand
|
New Zealand | 673 | – | ||
13 |
Mikkayla Sheridan
Sopac
|
Sopac | 671 | – | PB | |
14 |
Vis Licciardi
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 669 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lorna TONKS
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 666 | – | ||
16 |
Alys Margaret Thomas
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | 661 | – | ||
17 |
Jessica Hobbin
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 656 | – | ||
18 |
Taegen Coxhill
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 644 | – | ||
18 |
Georgia Bohl
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 644 | – | ||
20 |
Harriet Jones
Swim Wales
|
Swim Wales | 638 | – | ||
21 |
Vis Ngawati
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 634 | – | ||
22 |
Emma Smithson
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 625 | – | ||
23 |
Liu Zige
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | – | ||
24 |
Jemma SCHLICHT
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 621 | – | ||
25 |
Alex GOOD
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 609 | – | PB | |
26 |
JORDAN WHITE
Slc Aquadot
|
Slc Aquadot | 602 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
LAUREN RETTIE
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 600 | – | ||
28 |
Paige Schendelaar-Kemp
HPK
|
HPK | 591 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Kayla COSTA
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 588 | – | ||
29 |
Emma Malcolm
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 588 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kate Smith
Perth City
|
Perth City | 588 | – | ||
32 |
Georgia Barton
St Peters Western Asc Inc
|
St Peters Western Asc Inc | 587 | – | ||
33 |
SAMANTHA ABBOTT
Randwick City
|
Randwick City | 586 | – | ||
34 |
Lucy George
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 572 | – | ||
34 |
REBECCA HOLMES
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 572 | – | ||
34 |
CAITLIN MITCHELL
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 572 | – | ||
37 |
Maya Hammam
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 570 | – | ||
38 |
Isabella Symons
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 563 | – | ||
39 |
Lauren Ralph
DVE Aquatic
|
DVE Aquatic | 555 | – | ||
40 |
Paige Goodwin
Ess Dolphins
|
Ess Dolphins | 554 | – | ||
41 |
Charlie Noble
Sale
|
Sale | 527 | – | ||
42 |
Lily Hall
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 525 | +2.2% | PB | |
43 |
Olivia Sanderson
HC
|
HC | 524 | – | ||
44 |
Lauren Wilson
Ryde - Carlile Nsw
|
Ryde - Carlile Nsw | 524 | – | ||
45 |
Anais Toven
New Caledonia
|
New Caledonia | 523 | – | ||
46 |
EMILY BRESNEHAN
Bayside
|
Bayside | 515 | – | ||
47 |
Emily Yang
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 513 | – | ||
47 |
Ashleigh Gould
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 513 | – | ||
49 |
Pru Hamdorf
Cradle Coast Tas
|
Cradle Coast Tas | 513 | – | ||
50 |
Leah Eagleton
HPK
|
HPK | 512 | – | ||
51 |
Claudia Beattie
Geelong
|
Geelong | 508 | – | ||
52 |
KATE JORDAN
Bendigo East
|
Bendigo East | 506 | – | ||
53 |
Janelle Logan
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 503 | – | ||
53 |
Amberlea Scott
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | 503 | – | ||
55 |
EMMA HATHERLEY
DVE Aquatic
|
DVE Aquatic | 501 | – | PB | |
56 |
CAITLIN ROBERTS
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 500 | – | ||
57 |
Tarnee Dixon
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 497 | – | ||
57 |
Mia Holah
CA Tritons
|
CA Tritons | 497 | +1.3% | PB | |
59 |
Laura Seddon
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 493 | – | ||
60 |
Melina De Cort
Traralgon
|
Traralgon | 492 | – | ||
61 |
Madeline Wild
Kew Swimming Club
|
Kew Swimming Club | 490 | – | ||
62 |
KELSIE WALKER
CA Tritons
|
CA Tritons | 489 | – | ||
63 |
Eboney Olver
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | 486 | – | PB | |
63 |
Emily Bartlett
Warrnambool Swim Club
|
Warrnambool Swim Club | 486 | – | ||
65 |
Shino Walsh
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 485 | – | ||
66 |
Danielle Anstis
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | 481 | – | PB | |
67 |
Zoe Moran
Waterlions
|
Waterlions | 475 | – | ||
68 |
Hannah Schmidt
Bayside
|
Bayside | 475 | – | ||
69 |
Tara Bayly
Warragul Amateur Swimming Club
|
Warragul Amateur Swimming Club | 474 | – | ||
70 |
Kaylee Beecroft
Traralgon
|
Traralgon | 467 | – | ||
71 |
Kirsten Arnold
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 467 | – | ||
72 |
Holly Hawke
Bendigo East
|
Bendigo East | 465 | – | ||
73 |
Maggie Skewes
Wangaratta Amateur
|
Wangaratta Amateur | 464 | – | ||
74 |
Alana Roberts
CA Tritons
|
CA Tritons | 464 | -1.1% | ||
75 |
Em Waring
Loreto Aquatic
|
Loreto Aquatic | 458 | – | ||
76 |
Makayla Young
Flyers Swim Team
|
Flyers Swim Team | 458 | – | ||
76 |
Ruby Lam
DVE Aquatic
|
DVE Aquatic | 458 | – | ||
78 |
Helen Browne
HC
|
HC | 456 | – | ||
79 |
Victoria Edwards
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | 452 | – | ||
80 |
Jessica Waqa
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 450 | – | ||
81 |
Amelia Ellis
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 447 | – | ||
82 |
Ella Yoannidis
Ec Waves
|
Ec Waves | 446 | – | ||
83 |
Kira O'Donoghue
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | 445 | – | ||
84 |
Sarah Bresnahan
Flyers Swim Team
|
Flyers Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
85 |
Alyssa D'Azzena
DVE Aquatic
|
DVE Aquatic | 436 | – | PB | |
86 |
Janessa Fitzgerald
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | 434 | – | ||
87 |
Joanna Picerni
Tigersharks
|
Tigersharks | 433 | – | ||
88 |
Ella Lin
M1
|
M1 | 433 | – | ||
89 |
Georgina Alvarez
Ess Dolphins
|
Ess Dolphins | 431 | – | ||
90 |
Daniella Cosentino
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 428 | – | ||
91 |
Louise Adams-Newey
Footscray
|
Footscray | 427 | – | ||
92 |
ANNIE COX
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 424 | – | ||
93 |
MARY MCFERRAN
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 424 | – | ||
94 |
Sally Fyfield
M1
|
M1 | 422 | – | ||
95 |
Grace Harmer
Wangaratta Amateur
|
Wangaratta Amateur | 418 | – | ||
96 |
Taya Murdoch
Sth Gippsland
|
Sth Gippsland | 417 | – | ||
97 |
Annie Turner
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | 414 | – | ||
98 |
Catherine Zhao
Ballarat Gold
|
Ballarat Gold | 410 | – | ||
99 |
Margaret Campbell
PLC AQUATIC, VIC
|
PLC AQUATIC, VIC | 402 | – | ||
100 |
Emily Findeisen
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 368 | – | ||
101 |
Dominique Hart
Loreto Aquatic
|
Loreto Aquatic | 360 | -6.1% | ||
– |
Lucy Soden
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddy Howe
Perth City
|
Perth City | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carly Urquhart
Lilydale
|
Lilydale | – | – |