Swimcloud
Michigan 12 & Under LC Championships
Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Ori Shi
Club Wolverine
20 +7.3% PB
2 Arden Bewersdorf
Novi Sturgeons
17 +4.3% PB
3 Natalia Monnet
OLY Swimming
16 +5.5% PB
4 Makenzie Baldwin
West Ottawa Swim Club
15 +6.3% PB
5 Mischa Eng
Grosse Pointe Gators
14
6 Olivia Landers
North Oakland Waves
13 +2.7% PB
7 Emma Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
12 +3.1% PB
8 Ella Threlkeld
Utica Shelby Swim Club
11 +0.5% PB
9 Ellery Chandler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
9
10 yani melendez
Life Time Michigan
7 +2.4% PB
11 Reese Vetor
Utica Shelby Swim Club
6 +3.6% PB
12 Maya Goldstein
Club Wolverine
5 +5.4% PB
13 Gigi Perazza
Liquid Lightning
4 +4.9% PB
14 Sierra Liggins
Great Lakes Tritons
3 +4.0% PB
15 Brinley Ayers
OLY Swimming
2 +3.1% PB
16 Lily Storey
Club Wolverine
1 +0.4% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Ori Shi
Club Wolverine
857 +4.2% PB
2 Arden Bewersdorf
Novi Sturgeons
734 +3.2% PB
3 Ella Threlkeld
Utica Shelby Swim Club
875 +3.1% PB
4 Mischa Eng
Grosse Pointe Gators
673
5 Emma Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
672 +3.0% PB
6 Natalia Monnet
OLY Swimming
656 +2.0% PB
7 Olivia Landers
North Oakland Waves
653 +1.1% PB
8 Makenzie Baldwin
West Ottawa Swim Club
645 +2.7% PB
9 yani melendez
Life Time Michigan
579 +2.5% PB
10 Sierra Liggins
Great Lakes Tritons
559 +4.6% PB
11 Gigi Perazza
Liquid Lightning
546 +4.3% PB
12 Maya Goldstein
Club Wolverine
537 +4.0% PB
13 Reese Vetor
Utica Shelby Swim Club
699 +1.7% PB
14 Ellery Chandler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
522
15 Brinley Ayers
OLY Swimming
684 +2.6% PB
16 Lily Storey
Club Wolverine
516 +0.9% PB
17 Maeve Goymerac
Utica Shelby Swim Club
679 +7.0% PB
18 Peyton Nugent
Utica Shelby Swim Club
678 -0.1%
19 Camryn Siegers
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
676 +7.4% PB
20 Kira Adams
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
496 +7.2% PB
21 Ariana Amaro
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
495 +1.0% PB
22 Ella Dziobak
Livonia Community Swim Club
493 +3.7% PB
23 Genevieve Springer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
658 +3.5% PB
24 Yan Ling Adler
Club Wolverine
653 PB
25 Ruth Ryden
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
475 +4.1% PB
26 Lillian Larson
Liquid Lightning
473 +1.8% PB
27 Taylor Hayward
Club Wolverine
469 -1.5%
28 Sadie Uminn
Byron Center
453
29 Julianna Peoples
Club Wolverine
604 -1.2%
30 Sara Janosz
Motor City Aquatics
421
31 Audrey Nelson
Club Wolverine
419 -3.7%
32 Alyssa Chambers
Utica Shelby Swim Club
405 -4.0%
33 Madison Johannes
Great Lakes Tritons
365 +2.2% PB

Events