Swimcloud
Michigan 12 & Under LC Championships
Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Paolo Belleza
Life Time Michigan
20 +3.8% PB
2 James Baer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
17
3 Logan McCahill
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
16 PB
4 Andy Szachta
OLY Swimming
15 +0.5% PB
5 Ian Root
Club Wolverine
14 +4.0% PB
6 Joseph Engle
Byron Center
13 PB
7 Owen Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
12 +1.4% PB
8 Johnny Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
11 +3.5% PB
9 AJ Groppel
Saint Joseph Aquatics
9 +2.8% PB
10 Blake Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
7 -0.5%
11 Samuel Kennedy
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
5.50 -0.7%
11 Alex Huang
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
5.50 +4.1% PB
13 Maddox Hammonds
Saline Swim Team
4 -0.9%
14 Asa Allen
Motor City Aquatics
3 -0.6%
15 Gavin Elmquist
OLY Swimming
2 +0.4% PB
16 Paddy Gerzema
Drop Aquatics
1
1 TJ Donnan
Atlantis Swimming
20 PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Paolo Belleza
Life Time Michigan
877 +3.4% PB
2 James Baer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
785
3 Logan McCahill
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
742 PB
4 Owen Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
713 +1.3% PB
5 Andy Szachta
OLY Swimming
712 -0.3%
5 Ian Root
Club Wolverine
712 +3.4% PB
7 Johnny Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
694 +2.9% PB
8 Joseph Engle
Byron Center
689 PB
9 Alex Huang
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
687 +5.1% PB
10 AJ Groppel
Saint Joseph Aquatics
668 +2.7% PB
11 Blake Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
650 -1.4%
12 Asa Allen
Motor City Aquatics
650 -0.2%
13 Maddox Hammonds
Saline Swim Team
764 -1.6%
14 Paddy Gerzema
Drop Aquatics
643
15 Gavin Elmquist
OLY Swimming
641 +0.6% PB
16 Samuel Kennedy
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
639 -2.1%
17 AUBREY COLLINS
Detroit Recreation Swim Team
636 -2.3%
18 kiernan tague
Grosse Pointe Gators
750 +0.1% PB
19 Juswin Judge
Saint Joseph Aquatics
624 +0.7% PB
20 Noah Buist
Barracuda Swim Club
618
20 Dylan Ray
Club Wolverine
618 +3.3% PB
22 Timo Wolf
Liquid Lightning
608 +1.9% PB
23 Troy Liu
Grosse Pointe Gators
721 +3.7% PB
24 Marco Luckham
South Lyon Aquatics
600 +2.2% PB
25 Salvatore Thomson
DRD
599 +0.2% PB
26 Luke Mychalowych
Motor City Aquatics
590 +4.8% PB
27 Ben FREUNDL
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
589 +4.8% PB
28 Davin Su
Grand Rapids Aquatics
580 -2.6%
29 Max Kunisaki
Club Wolverine
580 PB
30 Matthew Resende
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
577
31 Will Cicco
Utica Shelby Swim Club
686 +1.0% PB
32 Elijah Cambare
Utica Shelby Swim Club
553 +1.1% PB
33 Matias Harris
Detroit Recreation Swim Team
549 +0.1% PB
34 Andrew Deng
OLY Swimming
540 +2.5% PB
35 Derin Cosguner
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
536 +0.3% PB
36 Luc Samoray
Atlantis Swimming
651 +1.0% PB
37 Dominik Papiez
South Central Swimming
525 +7.1% PB
38 Micah Spitzley
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
517 +1.9% PB
39 Brendan Dunn
Great Lakes Tritons
513 +1.0% PB
40 Owen Carlson
West Ottawa Swim Club
506 +5.6% PB
41 Ethan Woycehoski
Aqua Swim Club
500
42 Max Nielsen
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
497 +2.2% PB
43 Karsten Huisman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
615 PB
44 Alec Lampen
Ludington Rec
594 -1.1%
45 Jackson Merkel
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
580 -3.2%
46 Joseph Collins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
567 PB
47 TJ Donnan
Atlantis Swimming
244 PB
Chris Leuciuc
Club Wolverine

Events