Swimcloud
Michigan 12 & Under LC Championships
Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Paolo Belleza
Life Time Michigan
20 +1.7% PB
2 James Baer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
17 +2.9% PB
3 Lucas Caswell
Club Wolverine
16 +1.9% PB
4 Nick Suranyi
Novi Sturgeons
15 +5.2% PB
5 Andy Szachta
OLY Swimming
14 -2.4%
6 Gonzalo Pena
Liquid Lightning
13 -0.1%
7 Johnny Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
12 PB
9 Danny Borozan
South Central Swimming
9 +4.3% PB
10 Maddox Hammonds
Saline Swim Team
7 +2.5% PB
8 Adrian Salgado
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
11 -0.9%
11 Juswin Judge
Saint Joseph Aquatics
6 -0.4%
12 Dominik Papiez
South Central Swimming
5 +8.5% PB
13 Samuel Kennedy
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
4 -3.4%
14 Davin Su
Grand Rapids Aquatics
3 +14.9% PB
15 Ryan Pursley
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2 -0.1%
16 Micah Spitzley
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
1 +1.8% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Paolo Belleza
Life Time Michigan
907 +1.8% PB
2 James Baer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
797 -0.6%
3 Lucas Caswell
Club Wolverine
763 -1.0%
4 Gonzalo Pena
Liquid Lightning
730 +0.6% PB
5 Andy Szachta
OLY Swimming
718 -2.9%
6 Nick Suranyi
Novi Sturgeons
672 +1.4% PB
7 Johnny Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
659 PB
8 Adrian Salgado
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
638 -0.4%
9 Danny Borozan
South Central Swimming
612 +3.3% PB
10 Ryan Pursley
Utica Shelby Swim Club
580 +1.8% PB
11 Maddox Hammonds
Saline Swim Team
717 +0.0% PB
12 Juswin Judge
Saint Joseph Aquatics
564 -3.1%
13 Davin Su
Grand Rapids Aquatics
556 +15.2% PB
14 Samuel Kennedy
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
545 -3.9%
15 Micah Spitzley
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
545 +3.1% PB
16 Dominik Papiez
South Central Swimming
539 +6.6% PB
17 Chris Kurniawan
Club Wolverine
527 +2.9% PB
18 Owen Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
517 -0.9%
19 Noah Buist
Barracuda Swim Club
511 +1.5% PB
20 Andrew Deng
OLY Swimming
508 -1.4%
21 Salvatore Thomson
DRD
485 +0.0% PB
22 Zane Nall
Utica Shelby Swim Club
469 -0.3%
23 Luke Mychalowych
Motor City Aquatics
457 +1.6% PB
24 James Whitman
South Central Swimming
574 +9.3% SB
25 Matthew Resende
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
434 -3.1%
26 Ben FREUNDL
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
389 -2.3%
27 Alec Lampen
Ludington Rec
523 +5.9% PB
28 Max Morse
Utica Shelby Swim Club
388 -0.2%
29 Collin Morrison
Great Lakes Tritons
434 -1.8%
30 Jackson Merkel
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
412
Andrew Barrett
Hartland Hurrica

Events