Swimcloud
Michigan 12 & Under LC Championships
Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Chase Jackson
Razor Aquatics
20 -0.7%
2 Chris Jones
Razor Aquatics
17 +2.2% PB
3 Nicholas Galben
OLY Swimming
16 +0.5% PB
4 Franklin JARAMILLA
Club Wolverine
15 +2.9% PB
5 Miles Deliallisi
Atlantis Swimming
14 +6.2% PB
6 Ethan Yung
Club Wolverine
13 +4.0% PB
7 Issac Adanin
Club Wolverine
12 +0.2% PB
9 Jacob Anderson
Utica Shelby Swim Club
9
10 Solmun Pak
Haslett CSC Sea Hawks
7 +4.8% PB
11 Alex June
OLY Swimming
6 +3.3% PB
12 Jaxon Logsdon
Utica Shelby Swim Club
5 +1.1% PB
8 Klei Muhameti
Grosse Pointe Gators
11 -0.7%
13 Alexander Heberlein
Club Wolverine
4 -2.6%
14 Austin Pursley
Utica Shelby Swim Club
3 +3.7% PB
15 Carter Bowers
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2 +3.1% PB
16 Jayden Setyabudi
Club Wolverine
1 -3.4%
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Chase Jackson
Razor Aquatics
759 -2.2%
2 Chris Jones
Razor Aquatics
647 -4.9%
3 Nicholas Galben
OLY Swimming
644 -2.3%
4 Issac Adanin
Club Wolverine
774 +2.2% PB
5 Miles Deliallisi
Atlantis Swimming
614 +4.7% PB
6 Ethan Yung
Club Wolverine
613 +3.8% PB
7 Klei Muhameti
Grosse Pointe Gators
737 +2.5% PB
8 Franklin JARAMILLA
Club Wolverine
575 -1.1%
9 Jason Oyemba
Milan Swim Club
697 -2.0%
10 Jacob Anderson
Utica Shelby Swim Club
542
11 Jaxon Logsdon
Utica Shelby Swim Club
689 +1.5% PB
12 Solmun Pak
Haslett CSC Sea Hawks
526 +3.9% PB
13 Alex June
OLY Swimming
467 -0.4%
14 Alexander Heberlein
Club Wolverine
542 -3.5%
15 Jayden Setyabudi
Club Wolverine
397 +1.5% PB
16 Austin Pursley
Utica Shelby Swim Club
392 +4.7% PB
17 Carter Bowers
Utica Shelby Swim Club
390 +4.8% PB
18 Tony Spiewak
Club Wolverine
532 -7.8%
19 Josh Webert
Bulldog Aquatic Club
379 -0.7%
20 Kyle Corbett
Detroit Recreation Swim Team
341 -0.2%
21 David House
Liquid Lightning
470
22 Matthew Kennedy
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
316 -3.8%
23 Ben Worden
Saline Swim Team
310 -1.9%
24 Maddox LaMothe
Liquid Lightning
305 -3.3%
25 Bryce Morrison
Great Lakes Tritons
441 -0.1%
26 Christopher Turner
Razor Aquatics
350 PB

Events