Swimcloud
Michigan 12 & Under LC Championships
Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Corey Minous
Utica Shelby Swim Club
20 +6.0% PB
2 Grant Milobinski
West Ottawa Swim Club
17 +5.6% PB
3 Edward Zhang
Club Wolverine
16 +3.2% PB
4 Evan Trudeau
Blue Water Swim Club
15 +2.1% PB
5 Issac Adanin
Club Wolverine
14 +7.4% PB
6 Ben Worden
Saline Swim Team
13
7 Connor Alguire
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
12 +15.8% PB
9 Matt Dertouzos
Novi Sturgeons
9 +0.7% PB
10 Brady BEAUCH
Byron Center
7
11 Maddox LaMothe
Liquid Lightning
6
8 Nicholas Galben
OLY Swimming
11 +2.1% PB
12 Nicholas Alexander
Liquid Lightning
5 +2.0% PB
13 Avery Hayes
Saline Swim Team
4 +1.3% PB
14 Tyler Deubel
Lakers Aquatic Club
3 +3.7% PB
15 Jayden Setyabudi
Club Wolverine
2 -1.3%
Larson Custer
Liquid Lightning
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Grant Milobinski
West Ottawa Swim Club
885 +4.4% PB
2 Corey Minous
Utica Shelby Swim Club
724 +3.8% PB
3 Edward Zhang
Club Wolverine
633 +2.3% PB
4 Issac Adanin
Club Wolverine
757 +7.2% PB
5 Connor Alguire
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
597 +16.0% PB
6 Ben Worden
Saline Swim Team
590
7 Evan Trudeau
Blue Water Swim Club
578 +0.2% PB
8 Nicholas Galben
OLY Swimming
540 +4.0% PB
9 Matt Dertouzos
Novi Sturgeons
539 +0.5% PB
10 Maddox LaMothe
Liquid Lightning
534
11 Brady BEAUCH
Byron Center
520
12 Jayden Setyabudi
Club Wolverine
517 +5.1% PB
13 Nicholas Alexander
Liquid Lightning
666 +4.2% PB
14 Larson Custer
Liquid Lightning
618 +1.5% PB
15 Tyler Deubel
Lakers Aquatic Club
461 +5.2% PB
16 Avery Hayes
Saline Swim Team
456 +1.7% PB
17 Stephen Ruiz
Unattached
446 +1.3% PB
18 Jackson Gong
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
425 +4.8% PB
19 Charles Knoepp
Club Wolverine
566 +2.2% PB
20 Christopher Turner
Razor Aquatics
562 PB
20 Jonas Yan
Bulldog Aquatic Club
409 -0.8%
22 Carter Bowers
Utica Shelby Swim Club
403 +3.4% PB
23 Henry Stump
Liquid Lightning
398
24 Joey Vicari
Utica Shelby Swim Club
544 +3.7% PB
25 Marcellus Phelps
Hype Torpedoes Swim Club
386 -1.7%
26 Seo Nomura
Utica Shelby Swim Club
372 +0.3% PB
27 Andrew Alindogan
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
369 -1.4%
28 Allen Williams
Razor Aquatics
475 +1.1% PB
29 Gabe Soderberg
Barracuda Swim Club
454 -6.4%
30 Alexander Heberlein
Club Wolverine
436 -3.1%

Events