Swimcloud
Michigan 12 & Under LC Championships
Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Mischa Eng
Grosse Pointe Gators
20 +7.8% PB
2 Josie Libler
Club Wolverine
17 +7.5% PB
3 Emma Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
16
4 Sierra Liggins
Great Lakes Tritons
15 +9.4% PB
5 Ellery Chandler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
14 +6.2% PB
6 Bee THURMOND
Detroit Recreation Swim Team
13 +7.9% PB
7 Vera Roberson
Barracuda Swim Club
12 +5.9% PB
9 Daniela Yuk
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
9 +1.0% PB
10 Julianna Peoples
Club Wolverine
7 -1.3%
11 Bryn Cusack
Motor City Aquatics
6 +5.8% PB
12 Taylor Hayward
Club Wolverine
5 +4.7% PB
13 Alex Hannah
Club Wolverine
4 +0.5% PB
14 Cadyn Henson
Saint Joseph Aquatics
3 +0.1% PB
15 Reese Vetor
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2 +1.3% PB
8 Ginny Heikka
Milan Swim Club
11 +2.6% PB
16 Gabby Vrana
Utica Shelby Swim Club
1 +0.7% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Mischa Eng
Grosse Pointe Gators
713 +4.1% PB
2 Josie Libler
Club Wolverine
671 +3.2% PB
3 Emma Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
649
4 Sierra Liggins
Great Lakes Tritons
605 +8.4% PB
5 Ellery Chandler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
573 +4.4% PB
6 Vera Roberson
Barracuda Swim Club
725 +3.7% PB
7 Ginny Heikka
Milan Swim Club
544 +6.9% PB
8 Bee THURMOND
Detroit Recreation Swim Team
707 +4.5% PB
9 Bryn Cusack
Motor City Aquatics
525 +7.0% PB
10 Julianna Peoples
Club Wolverine
682 -1.0%
11 Cadyn Henson
Saint Joseph Aquatics
505 +1.7% PB
12 Alex Hannah
Club Wolverine
676 +1.7% PB
13 Gabby Vrana
Utica Shelby Swim Club
496 +3.6% PB
14 Reese Vetor
Utica Shelby Swim Club
669 +2.3% PB
15 Taylor Hayward
Club Wolverine
483 +4.5% PB
16 Daniela Yuk
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
655 -1.2%
17 Sophia Hazzi
Club Wolverine
479 +0.5% PB
18 Mary-Kate Wayne
Milan Swim Club
477 +4.4% PB
19 Kira Adams
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
467 +10.4% PB
20 Olivia Landers
North Oakland Waves
465 +0.4% PB
21 Layla Umstead
Unattached
464 +12.8% PB
22 Lillian Mahar
South Central Swimming
639 PB
23 Peyton Nugent
Utica Shelby Swim Club
628 +1.8% PB
24 Ariana Byrd
Detroit Recreation Swim Team
443 +0.5% PB
25 Valencia Zhang
Bulldog Aquatic Club
435 -1.4%
26 Adalae Reifinger
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
432 +7.9% PB
27 Isabella Aiello
Utica Shelby Swim Club
605 -0.7%
28 Lila Jurkiewicz
Club Wolverine
603 +2.4% PB
29 GABRIELLE JARAMILLA
Unattached
577 -0.4%
30 Veda Harkness
Rapid Area YMCA
395 -0.5%
31 Isis Land
South Central Swimming
368
32 Amber Choong
Aqua Swim Club
363 +3.5% PB
33 Ella Goldstein
Club Wolverine
306 -0.7%

Events