Swimcloud
Michigan 12 & Under LC Championships
Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Corey Minous
Utica Shelby Swim Club
20 +4.6% PB
2 Miles Deliallisi
Atlantis Swimming
17 PB
3 Nolan Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
16 +8.8% PB
4 Edward Zhang
Club Wolverine
15 +4.6% PB
5 Chase Jackson
Razor Aquatics
14 PB
6 Brady BEAUCH
Byron Center
13 +8.6% PB
7 Nicholas Galben
OLY Swimming
12 +1.4% PB
9 Ethan Yung
Club Wolverine
9 +5.1% PB
10 Alex June
OLY Swimming
7 +3.8% PB
8 Jake Shoemaker
West Ottawa Swim Club
11 +12.6% PB
11 Evan Trudeau
Blue Water Swim Club
6 +2.6% PB
12 Klei Muhameti
Grosse Pointe Gators
5 -0.5%
13 Tony Spiewak
Club Wolverine
4 -0.1%
14 Charles Knoepp
Club Wolverine
3 +3.4% PB
15 Ben Worden
Saline Swim Team
2 -0.9%
16 Nicholas Alexander
Liquid Lightning
1 +3.1% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Corey Minous
Utica Shelby Swim Club
691 +1.9% PB
2 Miles Deliallisi
Atlantis Swimming
669 PB
3 Edward Zhang
Club Wolverine
646 +3.7% PB
4 Nolan Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
616 +6.3% PB
5 Chase Jackson
Razor Aquatics
604 PB
6 Brady BEAUCH
Byron Center
596 +6.6% PB
7 Nicholas Galben
OLY Swimming
595 -0.3%
8 Jake Shoemaker
West Ottawa Swim Club
714 +12.3% PB
9 Klei Muhameti
Grosse Pointe Gators
707 +1.0% PB
10 Alex June
OLY Swimming
578 +2.3% PB
11 Ethan Yung
Club Wolverine
559 +2.3% PB
12 Tony Spiewak
Club Wolverine
667 -0.6%
13 Evan Trudeau
Blue Water Swim Club
533 +1.7% PB
14 Nicholas Alexander
Liquid Lightning
637 +5.9% PB
15 Ben Worden
Saline Swim Team
483 -1.6%
16 Charles Knoepp
Club Wolverine
604 +1.0% PB
17 Connor Alguire
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
471
18 Solmun Pak
Haslett CSC Sea Hawks
470 +3.4% PB
19 Christopher Turner
Razor Aquatics
594 PB
20 Chris Jones
Razor Aquatics
458
21 Austin Pursley
Utica Shelby Swim Club
442 -0.3%
22 Maddox LaMothe
Liquid Lightning
432 +7.0% PB
23 Tyler Deubel
Lakers Aquatic Club
432 +1.2% PB
24 Riston Reifinger
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
540 +3.6% PB
25 Alexander Heberlein
Club Wolverine
536 -0.6%
26 Benjamin Hu
Bulldog Aquatic Club
407 +1.1% PB
26 Matt Dertouzos
Novi Sturgeons
407 -1.7%
28 Landon Pullen
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
530
29 Kaden Hung
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
395 -0.8%
30 Joey Vicari
Utica Shelby Swim Club
512 -2.7%
31 Antonio Belleza
Life Time Michigan
509 -0.6%
32 Simon Kristensen
Utica Shelby Swim Club
377
33 Matthew Kennedy
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
373 -1.0%
34 Evan Bernier
Utica Shelby Swim Club
372
35 Jayden Setyabudi
Club Wolverine
346 -1.8%
36 Eric Smaby
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
284 -5.5%
Grant Milobinski
West Ottawa Swim Club

Events