Swimcloud
Michigan 12 & Under LC Championships
Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Logan McCahill
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
20
2 Paolo Belleza
Life Time Michigan
17 PB
3 Andy Szachta
OLY Swimming
16 -1.0%
4 Devin Dilger
Utica Shelby Swim Club
15 -0.5%
5 Owen Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
14 +4.1% PB
6 Alex Huang
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
13 +10.4% PB
9 Troy Liu
Grosse Pointe Gators
9 +4.0% PB
10 Johnny Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
7 PB
7 Roshi Turner
Atlantis Swimming
12 +1.7% PB
11 Micah Spitzley
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
5.50
11 Phillip Zhavoronkov
Novi Sturgeons
5.50 +5.6% PB
13 AJ Groppel
Saint Joseph Aquatics
4 +2.6% PB
14 Brody Menghini
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
3 +7.4% PB
15 Luc Samoray
Atlantis Swimming
2 0.0%
16 Ian Root
Club Wolverine
1
8 Blake Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
11 -0.5%
1 TJ Donnan
Atlantis Swimming
20 +4.3% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Logan McCahill
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
794
2 Paolo Belleza
Life Time Michigan
770 PB
3 Andy Szachta
OLY Swimming
750 -2.1%
4 Owen Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
725 +2.8% PB
5 Devin Dilger
Utica Shelby Swim Club
719 -2.6%
6 Alex Huang
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
638 +8.2% PB
7 Blake Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
609 +3.1% PB
8 Roshi Turner
Atlantis Swimming
765 +0.6% PB
9 Troy Liu
Grosse Pointe Gators
756 +0.6% PB
10 AJ Groppel
Saint Joseph Aquatics
581 +2.4% PB
11 Micah Spitzley
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
576
11 Ian Root
Club Wolverine
576
13 Brody Menghini
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
573 +6.9% PB
14 Luc Samoray
Atlantis Swimming
731 +0.1% PB
15 Phillip Zhavoronkov
Novi Sturgeons
726 +3.9% PB
16 Johnny Wachter
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
558 PB
17 Noah Buist
Barracuda Swim Club
551 +7.4% PB
18 Carter Kegle
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
544
19 Dante Dulay
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
707 +7.1% PB
20 Davin Su
Grand Rapids Aquatics
532 +10.1% PB
20 Will Cicco
Utica Shelby Swim Club
696 +3.3% PB
22 Juswin Judge
Saint Joseph Aquatics
500 +3.3% PB
23 Dylan Ray
Club Wolverine
497 PB
24 Emilio Herrero
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
488 -0.1%
25 Big T McCourt
Atlantis Swimming
486 +2.1% PB
26 Timo Wolf
Liquid Lightning
480 +7.0% PB
27 Danny Borozan
South Central Swimming
439 +5.7% PB
28 Tristan Compton
Detroit Recreation Swim Team
432 -0.6%
29 Carter Pratt
South Central Swimming
424 +2.5% PB
30 Luke Pouillon
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
412 +0.2% PB
31 Dominick Ducato
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
402 -0.4%
32 Marco Luckham
South Lyon Aquatics
393 -1.7%
33 Max Nielsen
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
379 PB
34 Alec Lampen
Ludington Rec
533 +6.6% PB
35 Karsten Huisman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
531 PB
36 Matthew Li
Motor City Aquatics
528 -0.2%
37 Owen Carlson
West Ottawa Swim Club
355 +7.0% PB
38 Andrew Deng
OLY Swimming
355 -5.5%
39 Nathan Bengelink
West Ottawa Swim Club
346 +6.8% PB
40 Jordan Walser
Utica Shelby Swim Club
344 -2.6%
41 Jackson Merkel
Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea
476 +2.1% PB
42 TJ Donnan
Atlantis Swimming
299 +2.3% PB
43 Andrew Cotton
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
293 -3.9%
Kairui Cong
Life Time Michigan
Kevin Cong
Life Time Michigan
Matthew Resende
Dexter Community Aquatics Club

Events