Swimcloud
Michigan 12 & Under LC Championships
Finals
Name Time Score Imp
1 Addy Forbes
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
20 +7.4% PB
2 Delaney Buckner
Unattached
17 +5.2% PB
3 Grace Ackerman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
16 PB
4 Josie Connelly
Unattached
15 +2.9% PB
5 Faith Robertson
Livonia Community Swim Club
14 +7.7% PB
6 Avery Bills
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
13 PB
7 Tess Heavner
Club Wolverine
12 -0.4%
9 Sadhana Rajesh
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
9 +4.4% PB
10 Shannen Lee
Saline Swim Team
7 +2.7% PB
11 Sophia Lickman
Club Wolverine
6 +2.8% PB
12 Cam Beattie
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
5 +4.9% PB
13 Grace Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
4
8 Sienna Clark
Grosse Pointe Gators
11 -0.1%
14 Min Xu
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
3 +3.8% PB
15 Natalie Pitera
Livonia Community Swim Club
2
16 Mikayla Reimink
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
1 +1.1% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Addy Forbes
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
813 +5.3% PB
2 Grace Ackerman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
775 PB
3 Delaney Buckner
Unattached
762 +2.6% PB
4 Tess Heavner
Club Wolverine
850 +0.1% PB
5 Josie Connelly
Unattached
750 +0.8% SB
6 Faith Robertson
Livonia Community Swim Club
734 +6.2% PB
7 Avery Bills
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
729 PB
8 Sienna Clark
Grosse Pointe Gators
720 +1.5% PB
9 Sadhana Rajesh
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
813 +4.2% PB
10 Cam Beattie
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
691 +4.8% PB
11 Grace Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
680
12 Shannen Lee
Saline Swim Team
679 +1.4% PB
12 Sophia Lickman
Club Wolverine
777 +2.0% PB
14 Natalie Pitera
Livonia Community Swim Club
658
15 Mikayla Reimink
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
655 +2.1% PB
16 Min Xu
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
752 +3.4% PB
17 Hannah Fraeyman
Lakers Aquatic Club
651 +1.4% PB
18 Danielle Danko
Liquid Lightning
643
19 Claire Hammill
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
633 +1.5% PB
20 Zara Rehman
Novi Sturgeons
730 +0.6% PB
21 Olivia Oorbeck
Rapid Area YMCA
614 +5.8% PB
22 Sarah Rott
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
596
23 Elise Wilkins
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
690 +4.8% PB
24 Tessa Boehme
Utica Shelby Swim Club
577 -0.9%
25 Bridgette Kamara
Club Wolverine
672 +3.2% PB
26 Kalyna Pyk
West Ottawa Swim Club
574 +3.9% PB
27 Bailey McCollom
Unattached
572 PB
28 Francesca Minous
Utica Shelby Swim Club
569 -2.8%
29 Sawako Sakamoto
Club Wolverine
662 +0.0% PB
30 Laura Walton
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
564 +1.8% PB
31 Allison Yadmark
Club Wolverine
562 +3.0% PB
31 Brinley Evink
Novi Sturgeons
659 +0.8% PB
33 Ella Roberson
Barracuda Swim Club
658 -3.5%
34 Sydney Harper
Southwest Y Sharks
556 PB
35 Angel Alexander
Razor Aquatics
556 +2.9% PB
36 Kate Simon
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
645 +5.4% PB
37 Sarah Bergdolt
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
546 +2.6% PB
38 Julia Walser
Utica Shelby Swim Club
543 -0.3%
39 Suzie Malinowski
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
635 +6.3% PB
40 Sam Williams
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
536 +6.4% PB
41 Tamsyn Lee
Club Wolverine
629 +1.6% PB
42 Emma Cusumano
South Lyon Aquatics
532 +0.2% PB
43 Kate Rhodes
Liquid Lightning
519 -0.5%
44 Gracie Mahar
South Central Swimming
518 +8.3% PB
44 Julijana Jelic
Atlantis Swimming
518 +1.1% PB
46 Emily Hoekstra
Grand Rapids Aquatics
516 -2.4%
46 Hazel Thurston
Livonia Community Swim Club
516 -1.5%
48 Eleanor Hughes
Barracuda Swim Club
514 +3.1% PB
49 Cam Crosby
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
509 PB
50 Jamie DiCresce
Utica Shelby Swim Club
601 +5.4% PB
51 Payton Davis
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
505
52 Teagan Risher
Club Wolverine
504
53 Emmy Sower
Barracuda Swim Club
578 +0.9% PB
54 Natalie Legg
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
476 +6.0% PB
54 Camila Soto
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
570 -3.3%
56 Ava Jurkiewicz
Club Wolverine
472 -0.6%
56 Tayla Smith
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
567 -0.7%
58 Amelia Pan
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
466 -2.5%
59 Adriana Waller
Liquid Lightning
455 +4.7% PB
60 Lailah Washington
Detroit Recreation Swim Team
448 -2.2%
61 Aleia Benedetti
Macomb Family YMCA Marlins
363 -9.6%

Events