Swimcloud
Eastern Zone Age Group Championships

Eastern Zone Age Group Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 08–11, 2018
  • LCM
  • Richmond, VA
Finals LCM
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Taiylor Tegler unattached 9.00 951 +1.9% PB
2 Krystin Casellas unattached 7.00 887 +3.5% PB
3 Kathryn Montefusco unattached 6.00 868 -0.7%
4 Mackenzie Headley unattached 5.00 954 +1.9% PB
5 Ava Liu unattached 4.00 820 -0.8%
6 Emma Redman unattached 3.00 803 +2.8% PB
7 Grace Chin unattached 2.00 773 -0.6%
8 Meghan Sharma unattached 1.00 755 -2.3%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Taiylor Tegler unattached 918 +0.2% PB
2 Mackenzie Headley unattached 939 +1.1% PB
3 Kathryn Montefusco unattached 845 -1.9%
4 Ava Liu unattached 836 0.0%
5 Grace Chin unattached 820 +1.7% PB
6 Krystin Casellas unattached 819 +0.2% PB
7 Meghan Sharma unattached 791 -0.5%
8 Emma Redman unattached 775 +1.4% PB
9 Esther Park unattached 774 +1.1% PB
10 Daniela Karnaugh unattached 769 +2.5% PB
11 Cece Traub unattached 764 +1.3% PB
12 Audrey Zhang unattached 759
13 Abigayle Bleil unattached 757 -1.1%
14 Kenzie Padilla unattached 752 +2.5% PB
14 McKenzie Ortolano unattached 752
16 Daniela Tanaka Sales unattached 738 0.0%
17 Isla Bartholomew unattached 828 +1.8% PB
17 Kristen Racicot unattached 828 +1.0% PB
19 Lauren Connelly unattached 732 +1.1% PB
20 Cameron House unattached 823 +2.5% PB
21 Elaine Kim unattached 730 +1.0% PB
22 Annabelle MacAdams unattached 727 +3.9% PB
23 Isabella Vega unattached 816 +5.3% PB
24 Samantha Heiland unattached 720 +2.4% PB
25 Beth Ebrahimpour unattached 715 -4.6%
25 LilyAnn Gugino unattached 715 +0.9% PB
27 Zenya Posada unattached 706 +1.2% PB
28 Victoria Carfi unattached 706 -1.4%
29 Elizabeth Goodwin-Birnie unattached 702 +4.2% PB
30 Isabella Grijalba unattached 785 -1.2%
31 Sofia Fenton unattached 784 -1.3%
32 Denise Yushan unattached 680 -3.3%
33 AvaGrace Monti unattached 676 -0.9%
34 Audrey Cohen unattached 672
35 Maya Foley unattached 669 -1.4%
36 Isabella Marcos unattached 667 -1.0%
37 Georgia Milton unattached 660 -1.9%
38 Izabella Cenname unattached 659 +1.4% PB
39 Audrey Chung unattached 653 -5.9%
40 Nicole Gerosa unattached 651 -1.2%
41 Aida Young unattached 738 -3.1%
42 Ruqayyah Abouraya unattached 641 -1.0%
42 Megan O'Hara unattached 734 -1.7%
44 Evie Leighton unattached 415 +0.7% PB
45 Giselle Yanes unattached 727 -1.4%
46 Noelle Hoffman unattached 626 -3.2%
47 Kimberly Gingrass unattached 625 -1.0%
48 Catherine Martin unattached 614 -2.0%
49 Natalie Kassirer unattached 609 -0.6%
50 Camryn Bair unattached 695 -3.1%
51 Noa Chambers unattached 585
52 Andie Psilopoulos unattached 555 +0.6% PB
53 LYLA SMITH Calvert Aquatics Club logo 492 -0.6%
Sammy Yerkes unattached NS

Filters