Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lainey Mullins
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Alexa Reyna
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Courtney Watts
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | 6 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Penny Lazar
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Amelia Peterson
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Abby Albano
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Susie Lee
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Kim
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Abbey Pickel
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Claire Weinstein
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | -0.1% | ||
11 |
McKenna Potteiger
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Morgan
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Channing Brook
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Skylar Knowlton
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | – | – | ||
15 |
Rowen Odonoghue
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Izzy Vega
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Riley Fried
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Hailey Ruszala
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Lee
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Isabella Schneider
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC) | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Kailee Dennis
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Kimberly Gingrass
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Brooke Sowka
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Dani Tanaka Sales
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Brianna Deierlein
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Katie Carlos
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Nicole Gerosa
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Kate Hurst
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team | – | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Kate Anderson
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Lauren Patalano
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team | – | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Mary Carl
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Zoya Memon
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team | – | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Zoey Griffin
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
34 |
Kiaha McCool
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team | – | -3.4% | ||
35 |
Annabelle MacAdams
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC) | – | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Dana Hans
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Jaee Raut
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team | – | -3.7% | ||
38 |
Morgan Wagner
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team | – | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Amanda Jurgelon
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team | – | +4.0% | PB |