Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 24 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Corinne Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 21 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Frear
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Morgan Nelson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 19 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Kayla Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 18 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Paige Skidmore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Marina Cote
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Rotert
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Christina Spomer
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ashtyn Molesworth
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 13 | +0.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lulu Franke
WEST
|
WEST | 11 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Alena Rodriguez
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Alexandra Santini
WEST
|
WEST | 8 | +1.0% | SB | |
14 |
Lindsay Smutka
WEST
|
WEST | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Burke Henderson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Caitlyn Nielson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Julienne Kemper
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Rachel Lentsch
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Hayley Piippo
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 2 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Mari Dougherty
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 627 | -5.0% | ||
2 |
Corinne Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 530 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Kayla Sayovitz
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 555 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Peyton Frear
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 549 | -4.4% | ||
5 |
Vienne Kemper
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 531 | – | ||
6 |
Morgan Nelson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 522 | -3.6% | ||
7 |
Emily Rotert
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
8 |
Marina Cote
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 429 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Paige Skidmore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 427 | – | ||
10 |
Christina Spomer
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 442 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Ashtyn Molesworth
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 432 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Nyssa Bentz
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | 390 | – | ||
12 |
Burke Henderson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 390 | – | ||
14 |
Lulu Franke
WEST
|
WEST | 374 | -5.0% | ||
15 |
Lindsay Smutka
WEST
|
WEST | 359 | – | ||
16 |
Alena Rodriguez
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 373 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Caitlyn Nielson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 325 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Rachel Lentsch
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 346 | – | ||
19 |
Alexandra Santini
WEST
|
WEST | 328 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Hayley Piippo
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 311 | +0.2% | SB | |
21 |
Julienne Kemper
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 322 | – | ||
22 |
Mari Dougherty
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 289 | – | ||
23 |
Annika Wilmers
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 295 | – | ||
24 |
Paige Hoffman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 286 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Hadley Stier
WEST
|
WEST | 282 | – | PB | |
26 |
Anna Voelker
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 274 | – | ||
27 |
Kaylee Sivertsen
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 270 | – | ||
28 |
Ella Marti
WEST
|
WEST | 266 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ola Hezel
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 265 | – | ||
30 |
Alex Harrison
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 236 | – | ||
31 |
Casey Brattain
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 258 | – | ||
32 |
Karina Mirzayants
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 241 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Abbie Christensen
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 227 | +5.0% | PB | |
34 |
Payton Fogarty
WEST
|
WEST | 240 | – | ||
35 |
Anna Singewald
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 223 | – | ||
36 |
Megan Burrows
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 196 | – | ||
37 |
Sarah Gann
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 193 | – | ||
38 |
Kylie Collins
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 174 | – | ||
39 |
Kelsey Meyer
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 160 | – | ||
40 |
Regina Groskurth
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 141 | – | ||
41 |
Chandra Harris
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 146 | – | ||
42 |
Grace Marek
WEST
|
WEST | 125 | – | ||
43 |
Kasi Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 108 | -2.8% | ||
44 |
Aislynn Murray
WEST
|
WEST | 85 | – | ||
45 |
Hannah Nelson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 91 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Annissina Bierbaum
WEST
|
WEST | 67 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ava Boyles
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 64 | – | ||
48 |
Elaine Morgan
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 52 | – | ||
49 |
Isabelle Kaeding
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 25 | – | ||
50 |
Rose Washnok
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 24 | +2.2% | SB | |
2 |
Ally DeSordi
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 21 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Erin Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 20 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Maddie Grimm
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 19 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Davis
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 18 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Crystal Craft
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Avery Ryder
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Lillian Seipel
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Sidney Johnson
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Gracin Larson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Gretta Hansen
WEST
|
WEST | 11 | +3.8% | SB | |
12 |
Josie Hood
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Faith Ring
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 8 | +7.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kiana Tardia
WEST
|
WEST | 7 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Sydney Anel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Justice Lloyd
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | +9.1% | PB | |
17 |
Julia Lehr
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 4 | +5.8% | PB | |
18 |
Karsen Jesse
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 3 | -5.2% | ||
19 |
Mikayla Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Stephanie Branson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Macy
WEST
|
WEST | 689 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Erin Palmer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 612 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Ally DeSordi
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 608 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Maddie Grimm
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 602 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Crystal Craft
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 516 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Avery Ryder
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 514 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Davis
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 510 | -5.1% | ||
8 |
Lillian Seipel
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 482 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Sidney Johnson
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 469 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Gracin Larson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 467 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Justice Lloyd
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 456 | +8.5% | PB | |
12 |
Faith Ring
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 454 | +5.0% | SB | |
13 |
Kiana Tardia
WEST
|
WEST | 452 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Mikayla Moore
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 444 | – | PB | |
15 |
Josie Hood
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 436 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gretta Hansen
WEST
|
WEST | 434 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Sydney Anel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 433 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Karsen Jesse
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 403 | -6.9% | ||
19 |
Julia Lehr
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 402 | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Stephanie Branson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 396 | – | ||
21 |
Caiya Khammaly
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 397 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Claire Canfield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 390 | – | ||
23 |
Kathryn Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 369 | – | ||
24 |
Eliza Prescher
WEST
|
WEST | 350 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Keatyn Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 341 | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Serena Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | 327 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kalina Fuglie
WEST
|
WEST | 309 | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Maya Moran
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 307 | -7.2% | ||
29 |
Jocelyn Miller
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 310 | – | ||
30 |
Millicent Young
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 294 | – | ||
31 |
Kylie Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 278 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Brecken Baller
Unattached
|
Unattached | 277 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Megan Heveron
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 274 | +8.4% | PB | |
34 |
Valeria Welk
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 257 | – | ||
35 |
Juliana Anderson
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 253 | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Paige Milstead
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | 240 | – | PB | |
37 |
Elsie McCaghy
WEST
|
WEST | 220 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Alyssa Yezzi
WEST
|
WEST | 217 | -2.1% | ||
39 |
Grace Weberg
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 213 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Kaitlyn Redding
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 198 | – | ||
41 |
Allison Smutka
WEST
|
WEST | 174 | – | ||
42 |
Ashleigh Yost
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 172 | – | ||
43 |
Jenna Paschke
WEST
|
WEST | 135 | – | ||
44 |
Madelin Hansen
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 108 | – | ||
45 |
Joci Nichols
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 107 | – | ||
46 |
Brynn Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 104 | -2.4% | ||
47 |
Maddy Ahlquist
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 102 | – | ||
48 |
Brie Luken
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 104 | -1.9% | ||
49 |
Kaitlyn Lucas
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 90 | +1.4% | PB | |
50 |
Emily Licht
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 71 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Adia Moul
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 64 | +0.8% | PB | |
52 |
Emily Jaques
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 21 | – | ||
53 |
Aiden Pearson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
54 |
Christina Moore
WEST
|
WEST | 2 | – | ||
55 |
Lauren Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
56 |
Marley Gregg
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 2 | – | ||
57 |
Emma Jones
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 2 | – | ||
58 |
Rebekah Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
59 |
Katherine Henry
WEST
|
WEST | 2 | – | ||
60 |
Tori Hemme
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jasmine Watts
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Leonard
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Elsie Maxwell
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 21 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Elbert
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Allie Isenburg
WEST
|
WEST | 19 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Rachel Voelker
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 18 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sienna Lowe
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Urke
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ruth Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Alyssa Kafka
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Alaira Hadford
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 13 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Leonard
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
2 |
Allie Isenburg
WEST
|
WEST | 538 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Elbert
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 531 | – | ||
4 |
Elsie Maxwell
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 501 | -2.5% | ||
5 |
Rachel Voelker
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 486 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Ruth Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 433 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Alyssa Kafka
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 433 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Grace Urke
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 538 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Alaira Hadford
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 534 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Sienna Lowe
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 419 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Sarah Spomer
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 405 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Gabrielle Masteller
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 395 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sydnie Collins
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 356 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Amanda Siemienas
WEST
|
WEST | 347 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Natalie Elder
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 306 | – | ||
16 |
Roselynn Hartshorn
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 289 | – | ||
17 |
Charlotte Vech
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 287 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Marie Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 279 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Aesoph
Unattached
|
Unattached | 384 | +6.0% | PB | |
20 |
Mila Van Belle
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 342 | – | ||
21 |
Brigid McGowan
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 322 | – | ||
22 |
Jessica Craft
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 210 | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Sidney Maxwell
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 298 | – | ||
24 |
Abby Coffey
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 294 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Maria McGowan
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 150 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Erin Siemienas
WEST
|
WEST | 147 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Paige McAreavey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 135 | -5.1% | ||
28 |
Emerson Smith
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 130 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Mac Lauterbach
WEST
|
WEST | 228 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Scarlett Walsh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 120 | – | ||
31 |
Olivia Lacher-Starace
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 107 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Regan Tatge
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 182 | +3.0% | PB | |
33 |
Taliya Van Holland
Sioux Center Seahawks
|
Sioux Center Seahawks | 162 | – | ||
34 |
Nadia Roux
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 160 | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Dori Sproles
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 135 | – | ||
36 |
Klaire Oehlke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 105 | +4.8% | PB | |
37 |
Nora Hansen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 101 | – | ||
38 |
Emily Brester
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 101 | – | ||
39 |
Blair Douma
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 70 | +3.3% | PB | |
40 |
Reem Barakat
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +5.3% | PB | |
41 |
Peyton Weitzenkamp
WEST
|
WEST | 2 | – | PB | |
42 |
Addi Hedin
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 34 | – | ||
43 |
Svea Johnson
WEST
|
WEST | 24 | – | ||
44 |
Laila Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
45 |
Alexa Boehmer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
– |
Catlyn Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ava Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Piper Hagen
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Sophia Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 21 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Dahl
WEST
|
WEST | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Elsie Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 19 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Easton Glandt
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 18 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Makenzie Royal
WEST
|
WEST | 17 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Molly Blahoski
WEST
|
WEST | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Maika Tardia
WEST
|
WEST | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Breanna Tedrow
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Maddie Lucas
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Emme Shradar
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 11 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Lexi Skorjanec
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Leah Nelson
WEST
|
WEST | 8 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Addy Oelke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -6.7% | ||
15 |
Olive-Katrine Lowe
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 6 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Ivy Hayes
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Jossie Addink
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Justice Masteller
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Maddy Reit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Naomi Pokela
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Kennedy Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Leia Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Sam Lang
WEST
|
WEST | – | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Sofia Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Lexis Starkevicius
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Kenzie Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Sydney Sabol
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
28 |
Hailey Stotko
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.5% | PB | |
29 |
Sydney Lang
WEST
|
WEST | – | -9.5% | ||
30 |
Bridget Finnegan
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | – | ||
31 |
Raven Connor
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | +4.0% | PB | |
32 |
Faith Baumberger
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | – | -2.5% | ||
33 |
Ellie Weberg
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | – | – | ||
34 |
Serenity Hale
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Olivia Olinger
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Sofia Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | +7.3% | PB | |
37 |
Molly Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
38 |
Kaylie Kuehl
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | +6.5% | PB | |
39 |
Evalyn Theobald
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
40 |
McKenzie Ehli
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
41 |
bella russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Faith Skelton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
43 |
Jada Sivertsen
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Elliot Smith
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Jaques
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Kara Brown
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Charleigh Madsen
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lia Tiangco
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 24 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Blahoski
WEST
|
WEST | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Charlotte Patee
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Anne Kent
WEST
|
WEST | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Jerzey Hood
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Leah Bradbury
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Ava Pavek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Ali Dannenbring
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Nessa Birkeland
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Elle Stagg
Miller Swim Club
|
Miller Swim Club | 13 | -2.7% |