Swimcloud
NCSA Summer Championship

NCSA Summer Championship

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Meghan Lynch Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 741 -0.9%
2 Jordyn Libler Club Wolverine logo 698 +2.1% PB
3 Kaelyn Gridley New Trier Aquatics logo 690 -2.1%
4 Heather MacCausland Suburban Seahawks Club logo 686 PB
5 Madeline Wenig Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 685 -0.1%
6 Audrey McKinnon Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 677 -1.5%
7 Catherine Belyakov Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 671 -3.1%
8 Syd Vanovermeiren Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 670 +1.2% SB
9 Kellsie Krisch Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 669 -0.8%
10 Georgia Johnson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 667 +0.6% PB
11 Lydia Palmer Jersey Wahoos logo 659 +0.9% PB
12 Maggie Kleinsmith BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logo 657 +3.4% PB
13 Georgia Mosher Club Wolverine logo 652 +0.0% SB
14 Alex Anagnostopoulos Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 650 -1.1%
15 Grace Siebmann Sandpipers of Nevada logo 648 -1.6%
16 Olivia Masterson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 642 +3.4% PB
17 Ally Penrod Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 642 +3.1% SB
18 Sarah Vogt Columbia Swim Club logo 640 -0.6%
19 Avery Floyd Northern KY logo 636 +1.0% PB
20 ELIZABETH FRY Eagle Swim Team logo 633 +0.0% PB
21 Aubree Brouwer Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 632 -0.9%
22 Kaitlin Gravell Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 630 PB
23 Erica Hjelle Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 630 -0.3%
24 Emily Giesler Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 626 -1.1%
25 Lizzy Spears Club Wolverine logo 626 +2.8% SB
26 Drue Thielking Club Wolverine logo 622 -1.6%
27 Erin Vance Eagle Swim Team logo 617 +5.8% SB
28 Nina Mollin Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 615 -1.8%
29 Eleanor Sun Nations Capital Swim Club logo 613 -0.4%
30 Alina Jones Nations Capital Swim Club logo 611 -0.5%
31 Julianne Libler Club Wolverine logo 610 +7.4% PB
32 Annie Leblanc Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 608 -5.3%
34 Haley Dygert Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 608 +0.5% PB
33 Isabella Fraire Santa Maria Swim Club logo 608 -0.9%
35 Sydnee Emerson Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 607 -3.0%
36 McKenzie Grau Mason Manta Rays logo 605 +3.6% PB
37 Katie Stonehocker Lincoln Select Swimming logo 604
38 Alison Kaiser Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 603 -0.6%
39 Mary Cornett Nova of Virginia logo 603 -0.5%
40 Victoria Torri Huske Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo 602 -4.9%
41 Karli Sewell Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logo 601 -1.6%
42 Jane Umhofer Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 599 +1.4% SB
43 Sofia Davis Nations Capital Swim Club logo 597 -1.0%
44 Nicole Bastian Atlantis Swimmin logo 593 -0.5%
44 Cabrini Johnson Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 593 -2.0%
46 Anna Yeater Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 591 -1.4%
47 Sarah Johnson Nations Capital Swim Club logo 587 -0.9%
48 Amanda Petersen Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 587 +0.6% PB
49 Taylor Draganosky Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 585
50 Amelia Schaefer Machine Aquatics logo 583 +0.8% PB
50 Lindsey Witte Club Wolverine logo 583 +5.6% SB
52 Joyce Wu Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 581 -2.3%
53 Aly Breslin Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 581 -0.7%
54 Annaliese Streeter Club Wolverine logo 579 +1.8% SB
55 Delaney Phillips Spokane Waves logo 579 -2.1%
55 Madeline Waggoner Jersey Wahoos logo 579 -0.9%
57 Celestine Zhao Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 577 +0.7% PB
58 Ella Houwers J-Hawk Aquatic Club logo 572 -0.7%
59 Annie O'Dare Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 571 PB
60 Ella Stein Mako Aquatics logo 569 -1.1%
61 Madyson Morse Pearland Aquatics logo 565
62 Haley Altman Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logo 565 +2.7% PB
62 Jennifer Rodriguez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 565 +0.8% SB
64 Maura Graff Nova of Virginia logo 564 PB
65 Ashley Kolessar Suburban Seahawks Club logo 564 -2.2%
66 Abby Schoppa Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 564 +1.2% PB
67 Lilly Culp Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 561 -4.3%
68 Anastasia Belyakov Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 559 -0.4%
68 Karolyn Merch Jersey Wahoos logo 559 -0.4%
70 Abi Furqueron Spokane Waves logo 559 +0.2% PB
71 Michelle Liu OLY Swimming logo 559 +2.8% PB
72 Abigail Mitchell Lincoln Select Swimming logo 559 -1.4%
73 Elizabeth Schrenger Lakeside (KY) logo 557 -2.5%
74 Reese Hazan Sandpipers of Nevada logo 556 -2.0%
75 Sydney Rogness Mako Aquatics logo 555 +2.5% PB
76 Alexis Wenger Grosse Pointe Gators logo 555
77 Emily Jacobs Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 553 -1.1%
78 Liv Davison Kansas City Blazers logo 549 -1.6%
79 Zoe Mekus Bulldog Aquatic logo 549 -0.9%
80 Emily Makin Nations Capital Swim Club logo 549 +0.9% SB
81 Alyssa Schroeder OLY Swimming logo 549 +0.9% PB
82 Kasia Norman Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 548 -2.2%
83 Ava Berzanski Jersey Wahoos logo 542 -0.9%
84 Stephanie suarez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 542 +0.8% SB
85 Jenna Mackey Atlantis Swimmin logo 541 -0.8%
86 Katie O'Connell Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 538 -3.5%
87 Krista Marlin Suburban Seahawks Club logo 537 +4.4% PB
88 Lydia Schaeffer Michiana Stars Swimming logo 531 +0.6% SB
89 Abby Levine Parkway Swim Club logo 530 -0.8%
90 Gabriella O'Neil Hurricane Swim Club logo 527 -1.4%
91 Hannah Arndt Nations Capital Swim Club logo 527 +1.4% PB
92 Holly Greenleaf Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 524 -0.9%
93 Divya Kale Fox Valley Swim Team logo 521 -0.8%
94 Tiffany Matulis Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 521 -5.4%
95 Olivia Mendenhall Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) logo 519 -2.1%
96 Sydney Colburn New Trier Aquatics logo 515 +2.1% SB
97 Lauren Thomas Mason Manta Rays logo 515 PB
98 Meda Fedaravicius Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 504 +0.8% PB
99 Emma Burke Pearland Aquatics logo 503 -4.4%
100 Jordan MacIsaac Stafford Aquatics Team logo 467 -3.8%
101 Lyd Reade Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 455 -9.8%
102 Alex Mitchell Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 452
Amy Evans Dads Club Swim Team logo NS
Laura Wright Fort Wayne Swim Team logo NS
Anna Landon Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) logo NS
Kasey Venn New Trier Aquatics logo NS

Filters