Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Fouts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 32 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Lex Hernandez Nietling
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 28 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Noah Nichols
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 27 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Reid Mikuta
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 26 | +14.5% | PB | |
5 |
Scooter Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 25 | +6.1% | PB | |
6 |
Julian Barrios
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Harrison Fudge
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 23 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
CJ Layne
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 22 | +10.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 20 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Vincent Huang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Foote
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Lau
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Segal
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Rosa
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Pollock
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matt Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Louis Stephan
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alex Boeckx
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
James Lee
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Kledi Kadiu
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
John Strother
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Kyri Chen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ethan Chuang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 878 | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Kevin O'Dare
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 861 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jackson Boersma
Unattached
|
Unattached | 790 | – | PB | |
28 |
Alex Petty
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 801 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
David Cooper
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 768 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 786 | +3.7% | PB | |
31 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 830 | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Koueiter
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 762 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Fouts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 907 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Julian Barrios
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 861 | – | ||
3 |
Reid Mikuta
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 925 | +14.2% | PB | |
4 |
Harrison Fudge
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 850 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Lex Hernandez Nietling
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 869 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Noah Nichols
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 905 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Scooter Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 951 | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
CJ Layne
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 897 | +10.2% | PB | |
9 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 848 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Pollock
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 821 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Segal
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 935 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Lau
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 819 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Rosa
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 838 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Vincent Huang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 835 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Foote
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 835 | – | ||
16 |
Jared Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 811 | – | ||
17 |
Kyri Chen
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 811 | – | ||
18 |
Alex Boeckx
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 872 | – | PB | |
18 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 826 | – | PB | |
20 |
James Lee
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 868 | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Matt Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 868 | – | PB | |
22 |
John Strother
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 815 | – | ||
23 |
Kledi Kadiu
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 958 | – | PB | |
24 |
Louis Stephan
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 859 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jackson Boersma
Unattached
|
Unattached | 790 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Chuang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 854 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Koueiter
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 782 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 801 | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 847 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Kevin O'Dare
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 846 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alex Petty
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 799 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
David Cooper
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 778 | – | PB | |
34 |
DJ Rogers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 840 | +7.9% | PB | |
33 |
Max Hernandez-Nietling
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 793 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Steve Han
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 835 | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Kyle Wu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 786 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ryan Downing
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 764 | -3.3% | ||
38 |
Jeremy Bates
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 764 | +2.8% | PB | |
39 |
Chris Mazier
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 761 | +3.2% | PB | |
40 |
Ian Cobb
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 778 | +1.6% | PB | |
41 |
Eddie Cosic
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 776 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Joe Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 823 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jon Bernard
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 774 | – | PB | |
44 |
Cooper Prue
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 753 | – | PB | |
45 |
Jon Lee
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 751 | – | ||
46 |
Gary Rockwood
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 750 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jay Mercer
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 766 | +1.7% | PB | |
47 |
Michael MacGillivray
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 746 | – | PB | |
49 |
Andrew O'Brien
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 765 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jan Schlegel
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 742 | – | ||
51 |
Reilly Keaney
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 855 | +12.3% | PB | |
52 |
Travis Nitkiewicz
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 755 | – | ||
52 |
Eric Liao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 849 | – | ||
54 |
Henry Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 754 | – | PB | |
55 |
Conner Kang
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 798 | – | PB | |
55 |
Michael Hynes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 751 | +9.4% | PB | |
57 |
Andre Yarcan
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 750 | +2.8% | PB | |
58 |
Will Sampson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 795 | – | PB | |
59 |
John Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 842 | -0.4% | ||
60 |
Matt Williams
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 792 | – | PB | |
61 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 838 | +6.2% | PB | |
62 |
Josh Nepomuceno
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 742 | +9.1% | PB | |
63 |
Pierson Ohr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 720 | – | PB | |
63 |
Sam Kastan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 739 | – | ||
65 |
Ryan Mathis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 785 | – | PB | |
66 |
Dylan Danaie
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 831 | – | PB | |
67 |
James El-Deiry
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 736 | – | ||
68 |
Daniel Kaufman
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 733 | +2.8% | PB | |
69 |
Davis Klein
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 729 | – | PB | |
70 |
Nick Kale
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 817 | -3.5% | ||
70 |
Michael Schiml
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 703 | +5.6% | PB | |
72 |
Connor Scott
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 858 | – | PB | |
73 |
Zane Sutton
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 710 | – | PB | |
74 |
Noah Baldwin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 686 | – | ||
75 |
Cruz Buitron
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 705 | – | PB | |
76 |
Michael Falzone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
77 |
Skyler Conroy
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 749 | -0.5% | ||
78 |
Chris O'Grady
Unattached
|
Unattached | 794 | – | ||
79 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 699 | – | PB | |
80 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 679 | – | ||
81 |
Cameron Jones
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 745 | +1.6% | PB | |
82 |
Andrew Blusiewicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 841 | – | PB | |
83 |
Rohan Nagori
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 742 | – | PB | |
84 |
Nick Highman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | – | PB | |
85 |
Ty Spillane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 836 | -5.0% | ||
86 |
Jack Lafond
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 670 | – | ||
87 |
Willie Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 688 | – | PB | |
88 |
Jack Gibson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 733 | – | ||
89 |
Jordan Christensen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 830 | +2.4% | PB | |
89 |
Michael Gozdan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 779 | – | PB | |
91 |
Wes Richards
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 731 | – | PB | |
92 |
Colby Mills
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 729 | – | ||
93 |
Jack Banks
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 772 | – | PB | |
94 |
Kyle Falkstrom
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 672 | – | PB | |
95 |
Hunter Locher
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 713 | +3.7% | PB | |
96 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 759 | – | PB | |
97 |
Jack Sheehan
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 664 | +2.1% | PB | |
98 |
Erik Sriubas
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 662 | – | ||
99 |
andrew Pave
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 706 | – | ||
100 |
Max Kostelac
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 683 | – | PB | |
101 |
Max Shoyat
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 615 | – | ||
102 |
AJ Kohler
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 617 | -3.7% | ||
103 |
Tolik Borisov
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 558 | +4.7% | PB | |
– |
Aleksander Tarczynski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Czelusta
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |