Swimcloud

Lake Erie Senior Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alec Thomas Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:00.03
769 +2.1% PB
2 Isaac Esposito Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:03.94
632 +3.2% PB
3 Connor Brown Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:04.01
725 -0.8%
4 Payton Allen Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:04.25
621 -1.3%
5 Dylan Currier Canton City Schools logo 1:05.86
562 +0.9% PB
6 Chase Aruskevicius Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:06.19
645 +2.5% PB
7 Luke Novak Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:06.33
640
8 Ty Watson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:06.70
533 +1.1% PB
9 Jeffrey Chi Cleveland Swim logo 1:08.14
483 -2.5%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Daemyen Haywood Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:08.02
526 -1.1%
11 Wesley Currier Canton City Schools logo 1:08.39
475 +1.4% PB
12 Collin Singler Vacationland Swim Club logo 1:08.44
566 +5.1% PB
13 Carter Faulkner Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 1:09.64
471
14 Hayden Walter Cleveland Swim logo 1:11.28
368 PB
15 Jake Mitchell Canton City Schools logo 1:11.42
413 -1.9%
16 Matthew Schmidt Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:11.65
406
17 Marc Dieter Vacationland Swim Club logo 1:11.87
362 PB
18 Anthony Petros Cleveland Swim logo 1:12.14
391 -2.1%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alec Thomas Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:00.49
751 +1.3% PB
2 Payton Allen Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:04.56
609 -1.8%
3 Connor Brown Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:04.76
697 -2.0%
4 Dylan Currier Canton City Schools logo 1:06.09
554 +0.6% PB
5 Isaac Esposito Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:06.11
554 -0.1%
6 Ty Watson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:06.13
553 +2.0% PB
7 Luke Novak Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:06.71
626
8 Chase Aruskevicius Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:07.21
609 +1.0% PB
9 Jeffrey Chi Cleveland Swim logo 1:07.41
508 -1.4%
10 Aiden Neuman Canton City Schools logo 1:07.86
586 -8.8%
11 Wesley Currier Canton City Schools logo 1:08.25
479 +1.6% PB
12 Blanton Tolbert Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:08.68
452 -3.5%
13 Daemyen Haywood Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:09.43
478 -3.2%
14 Jake Mitchell Canton City Schools logo 1:10.19
453 -0.1%
15 Charles Marshall Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:10.27
413
16 Anthony Petros Cleveland Swim logo 1:10.69
437 -0.0%
17 Kian Carmichael Westside Waves logo 1:10.74
435
18 Collin Singler Vacationland Swim Club logo 1:11.03
480 +1.5% SB
19 Carter Faulkner Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 1:11.59
408
20 Marc Dieter Vacationland Swim Club logo 1:11.61
370 PB
21 Matthew Schmidt Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:12.00
395
22 Mitchell Montag Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 1:12.30
439 +1.8% PB
23 Hayden Walter Cleveland Swim logo 1:12.47
332
24 Ian Grzincic Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 1:12.76
335
25 Andrius Kijauskas Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 1:12.82
321
26 Austin Olsavsky Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:12.96
329
27 Prajwal Guruprasad Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 1:12.98
365
28 Gabriel Stark Copley Water Warriors logo 1:13.48
350
29 Brian Cuppett Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:13.73
342 +1.9% SB
30 Nolan Jones Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo 1:13.85
391
31 Thomas Metz Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:14.17
381 -7.4%
32 William Van de Walle Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:14.22
380 +4.3% PB
33 Garrett Morris Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:14.30
326
34 Mason Meyer Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:15.14
301 -1.7%
35 Anthony Blue Vacationland Swim Club logo 1:15.82
248 PB
36 James Modlik Copley Water Warriors logo 1:15.93
279 PB
37 Dylan Albrecht Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:16.01
327 +1.5% PB
38 Jake Kromer Vacationland Swim Club logo 1:16.53
228 +2.5% PB
39 Owen Chaye Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:17.18
211
40 Stephen Soboslay Cleveland Splash logo 1:17.36
207 -0.1%
41 Peter Grandon Copley Water Warriors logo 1:17.58
201
42 Weston Brown Vacationland Swim Club logo 1:17.82
277 PB
43 Joe Lynch Cleveland Swim logo 1:18.42
213
44 Srujan Jaladi Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:19.40
188
45 Lucas Lima Shaker Sharks logo 1:19.59
183 +5.3% PB
46 Brandon Murray Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:20.85
124
47 Charlie Quinn Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:22.62
88 PB
Trent Napholz Canton City Schools logo DQ