Swimcloud

Lake Erie Senior Long Course Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Morgan Waggoner Firestone Akron logo 1:07.20
751 -2.1%
2 Jordyn Homoki Swim United logo 1:07.46
760 -0.8%
3 Jackie Pash Firestone Akron logo 1:08.45
705 -0.9%
4 Emma Borrow Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:10.13
646 -3.1%
5 Lena Sylvan Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:11.01
633 PB
6 Ryley Mayberry Swim United logo 1:11.12
629 +6.9% PB
7 Kaitlyn Hunt Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:12.21
574 -1.0%
8 Bella Agresti Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:12.42
567 -3.7%
9 Ally Wharton Firestone Akron logo 1:12.69
558
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Madeleine Pierce YMCA Geauga Otters logo 1:12.42
567 -0.2%
11 Helen Sun Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:13.79
522 +0.8% SB
12 Shaelyn Gadd Swim United logo 1:15.87
456 +3.3% SB
13 Amy Zhang Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:16.06
511 +2.4% PB
14 Maya Lewis Canton City Schools logo 1:16.85
443 +4.0% PB
15 Campbell Tierney Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 1:17.50
424 -3.7%
16 Krista Ramser Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:17.55
405 +0.8% PB
17 Julia Hootman Wooster Ohio YMCA logo 1:19.62
362
18 Isabella Ratino Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:19.91
337
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jordyn Homoki Swim United logo 1:08.32
729 -2.1%
2 Jackie Pash Firestone Akron logo 1:08.42
706 -0.8%
3 Morgan Waggoner Firestone Akron logo 1:09.47
669 -5.5%
4 Emma Borrow Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:10.75
624 -4.0%
5 Ryley Mayberry Swim United logo 1:12.08
596 +5.7% PB
6 Lena Sylvan Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:12.12
595
7 Bella Agresti Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:12.16
576 -3.4%
8 Ally Wharton Firestone Akron logo 1:12.48
565
9 Kaitlyn Hunt Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:12.68
558 -1.7%
10 Madeleine Pierce YMCA Geauga Otters logo 1:12.72
557 -0.7%
11 Helen Sun Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:14.15
510 +0.3% SB
12 Isabella Ratino Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:14.27
506
13 Amy Zhang Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:16.29
503 +2.1% PB
14 Shaelyn Gadd Swim United logo 1:16.35
441 +2.7% SB
15 Campbell Tierney Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 1:16.36
458 -2.1%
16 Krista Ramser Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:16.69
431 +1.9% PB
17 Maya Lewis Canton City Schools logo 1:16.89
442 +3.9% PB
18 Julia Hootman Wooster Ohio YMCA logo 1:17.22
432
19 Sloan Hawkins Canton City Schools logo 1:17.22
432 +4.2% PB
20 Camille Merimee Swim United logo 1:17.40
426
21 Sofija Raudins Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:17.44
408
22 Caroline Coates Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:17.87
412 +2.7% SB
23 Katie Visci Vacationland Swim Club logo 1:17.96
393
24 Mikel Flatley Penguin Swimming logo 1:18.00
392
25 Isabella Klug Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 1:18.45
395 -0.8%
26 Rhiannon Reese Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:18.51
377
27 Katie Caniglia Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:18.99
363 +3.4% PB
28 Demitra Sejka Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:19.48
349
29 Maggie Petersen Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:19.91
354 +3.1% PB
30 Kathryn Sanchez Lake Shore Swim Club logo 1:20.32
326
31 Meredith Kozar Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:20.92
309 +2.4% PB
32 Abby Silcox Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:21.65
290 -4.8%
33 Maria Jones Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 1:23.02
270 +0.0% PB
34 Caitlin Donner Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:23.19
250 PB
35 Annalisa Di Cerce Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 1:23.32
247
36 Margaret Carter Cleveland Swim logo 1:23.86
234
37 Allison Dieter Vacationland Swim Club logo 1:24.77
227
38 Molly O'Brien Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo 1:24.95
223 PB
39 Emma Fisher Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:24.97
207
40 Maura Delaney Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo 1:26.56
172
41 Hannah Wenger Cleveland Splash logo 1:28.29
135 +3.1% PB
42 Madeline Vogel Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:28.30
135 -1.1%
43 Moraine Jackson Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:33.73
53 -6.4%
Sydney Grzincic Cleveland Elite Aquatics logo DQ
Lillian Mullens Canton City Schools logo NS