Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Waggoner
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 22 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 19 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Jackie Pash
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 18 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Emma Borrow
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 17 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Lena Sylvan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryley Mayberry
Swim United
|
Swim United | 15 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 14 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Bella Agresti
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 13 | -3.7% | ||
9 |
Ally Wharton
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 12 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Madeleine Pierce
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 10 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Helen Sun
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | +0.8% | SB | |
12 |
Shaelyn Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 7 | +3.3% | SB | |
13 |
Amy Zhang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Maya Lewis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Campbell Tierney
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 4 | -3.7% | ||
16 |
Krista Ramser
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Julia Hootman
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 2 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Bella Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordyn Homoki
Swim United
|
Swim United | 729 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Jackie Pash
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 706 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Morgan Waggoner
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 669 | -5.5% | ||
4 |
Emma Borrow
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 624 | -4.0% | ||
5 |
Ryley Mayberry
Swim United
|
Swim United | 596 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Lena Sylvan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 595 | – | ||
7 |
Bella Agresti
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 576 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Ally Wharton
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 565 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 558 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Madeleine Pierce
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 557 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Helen Sun
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 510 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Bella Ratino
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 506 | – | ||
13 |
Amy Zhang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 503 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Shaelyn Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 441 | +2.7% | SB | |
15 |
Campbell Tierney
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 458 | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Krista Ramser
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 431 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Maya Lewis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 442 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Julia Hootman
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 432 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Sloan Hawkins
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 432 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Camille Merimee
Swim United
|
Swim United | 426 | – | ||
21 |
Sofija Raudins
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 408 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Caroline Coates
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 412 | +2.7% | SB | |
23 |
Katie Visci
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 393 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Mikel Flatley
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 392 | – | ||
25 |
Bella Klug
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 395 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Rhiannon Reese
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 377 | – | ||
27 |
Katie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 363 | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Demitra Sejka
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 349 | – | PB | |
29 |
Maggie Petersen
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 354 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Katie Sanchez
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 326 | +4.2% | SB | |
31 |
Meredith Kozar
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 309 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Abby Silcox
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 290 | -4.8% | ||
33 |
Maria Jones
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 270 | +0.0% | SB | |
34 |
Caitlin Donner
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 250 | +3.9% | PB | |
35 |
Annalisa Di Cerce
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 247 | – | ||
36 |
Maggie Carter
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 234 | +3.9% | PB | |
37 |
Allison Dieter
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 227 | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Molly O'Brien
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 223 | +4.0% | SB | |
39 |
Emma Fisher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 207 | – | ||
40 |
Maura Delaney
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 172 | – | ||
41 |
Hannah Wenger
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 135 | +3.1% | PB | |
42 |
Madeline Vogel
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 135 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Moraine Jackson
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 53 | -6.4% | ||
– |
Sydney Grzincic
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Lily Mullens
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | NS | – | – |