Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lismar Lyon
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 22 | -4.9% | ||
2 |
Helen Sun
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 19 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Hannah Smith
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 18 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Annie Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 17 | – | PB | |
5 |
Shaelyn Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | 16 | +12.1% | PB | |
6 |
Maddy Murphy
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emma Borrow
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 14 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lexi Agee
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Katie Caniglia
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 12 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Anderson
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 10 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maya Conte
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 8 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Maya Lewis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 7 | – | ||
13 |
Caitlin Downing
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 6 | +7.4% | PB | |
14 |
Anne Evans
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Maddy Carano
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 4 | +12.1% | PB | |
16 |
Emma Fisher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 3 | – | PB | |
17 |
Annalisa Di Cerce
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
18 |
Marissa Covetta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | – | ||
19 |
Maura Delaney
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Maria Jones
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | +13.4% | PB | |
21 |
Lily Bard
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Meredith Kozar
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Campbell Tierney
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Sydney Schuler
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | – | – | ||
26 |
Amy Zhang
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Allison Sartain
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Lily Cifranic
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Ella Junge
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Hannah Wenger
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | +11.3% | SB | |
31 |
Maggie Petersen
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Victoria Hagen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Abbie Kmet
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +7.5% | PB | |
34 |
Elizabeth Schoder
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | +11.6% | PB | |
35 |
Audrey Zorman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Abby Adaway
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | – | ||
37 |
Maggie Carter
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | – | – | ||
38 |
Summer Whelan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +8.3% | SB | |
39 |
Abby Silcox
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Moraine Jackson
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Bella Klug
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | – | – |