Swimcloud

2019 Great Lakes Valley Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 06–09, 2019
  • SCY
  • Crawfordsville, IN
  • Watch Live

100 Breast Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Bailee Nunn Drury logoDrury A 59.59
843 +0.7% PB
2 Sophia Noren Bellarmine logoBellarmine B 1:01.27
775 +4.8% PB
3 Natalie Galluzzo Truman State logoTruman State B 1:01.36
772 +4.8% PB
4 Amber Visser Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 1:04.28
671 +2.4% PB
5 Madeline Nelson Drury logoDrury 1:05.30
640 +0.7% SB
6 Mailin Gupta Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 1:05.46
636 +1.8% PB
7 Ginny Schranck Truman State logoTruman State 1:05.50
635 +0.3% PB
8 Annika Hofer Truman State logoTruman State 1:06.12
617 -0.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Nathalia Borges Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:06.01
620 +1.2% PB
10 Christina Marshall McKendree logoMcKendree 1:06.31
612 +1.8% PB
11 Alaina Joyce Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:06.44
608 +1.1% SB
12 Allison Garrett Truman State logoTruman State 1:06.65
602 +0.0% SB
13 Natalie Hughlett William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 1:06.99
593 +3.6% PB
14 Meaghan Bower Lewis logoLewis 1:07.16
589 +3.3% PB
15 Caroline Cross Bellarmine logoBellarmine 1:07.49
580 +0.9% SB
16 Hannah Zuercher Lewis logoLewis 1:08.10
565 +0.5% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Bailee Nunn Drury logoDrury 1:01.43
769 -2.4%
2 Sophia Noren Bellarmine logoBellarmine 1:01.87
753 +3.9% PB
3 Natalie Galluzzo Truman State logoTruman State 1:02.14
743 +3.6% SB
4 Amber Visser Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 1:04.23
673 +2.5% PB
5 Ginny Schranck Truman State logoTruman State 1:05.06
648 +1.0% PB
6 Mailin Gupta Missouri-St. Louis logoMissouri-St. Louis 1:05.63
631 +1.6% PB
7 Madeline Nelson Drury logoDrury 1:05.85
624 -0.2%
8 Annika Hofer Truman State logoTruman State 1:05.94
622 -0.4%
9 Allison Garrett Truman State logoTruman State 1:06.57
604 +0.2% SB
10 Alaina Joyce Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:06.63
603 +0.8% SB
11 Christina Marshall McKendree logoMcKendree 1:06.74
600 +1.2% PB
12 Hannah Zuercher Lewis logoLewis 1:06.99
593 +2.1% PB
13 Nathalia Borges Indianapolis logoIndianapolis 1:07.29
585 -0.7%
14 Natalie Hughlett William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 1:07.35
584 +3.0% PB
15 Meaghan Bower Lewis logoLewis 1:07.55
578 +2.8% PB
16 Caroline Cross Bellarmine logoBellarmine 1:07.63
576 +0.7% SB
17 Elizabeth Schrenger Bellarmine logoBellarmine 1:07.93
569 -3.0%
18 Ellen Neltner Bellarmine logoBellarmine 1:08.29
560 +2.0% SB
19 Nani Welsh Drury logoDrury 1:08.55
553 +5.0% SB
20 Hadley Neal Bellarmine logoBellarmine 1:08.79
548 +1.0% SB
21 Kayla Hubbuch McKendree logoMcKendree 1:09.04
542 +2.1% PB
22 Rachel Marsh Lewis logoLewis 1:09.93
521 +0.2% SB
23 Hannah Balch William Jewell logoWilliam Jewell 1:10.72
504 +3.3% SB
24 Hannah Schrag Maryville logoMaryville 1:14.75
427 +3.1% SB