Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | A | 24 | +5.4% | SB | |
2 |
Tristan Cote
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 21 | -0.6% | |||
3 |
Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | 0.0% | |||
4 |
Jake Foster
United States
|
United States | 19 | -0.4% | |||
5 |
Luca Urlando
United States
|
United States | 18 | +1.8% | SB | ||
6 |
Mikey Calvillo
United States
|
United States | 17 | – | |||
7 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 16 | -1.1% | |||
8 |
Alex Lebed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | |||
9 |
Cole Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Markus Thormeyer
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Brodie Young
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 11 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Ethan Heasley
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Collyn Gagne
Canada
|
Canada | 8 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Tyler Lu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Harder
United States
|
United States | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Versluys
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Ketchin
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 4 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Andrew Woinoski
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Conner skuse
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Keanan Dols
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Charles Millette
Canada
|
Canada | 669 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
23 |
Justin Fotherby
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 634 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 632 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Barstow Nyhof
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 629 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Justice Migneault
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 605 | -3.2% | ||
27 |
Nathan Hayes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | – | ||
28 |
Brandon Stride
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 591 | – | ||
29 |
Hugh McNeill
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 579 | -3.0% | ||
30 |
Brayden Hemeon
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 537 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Cote
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 783 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Jake Foster
United States
|
United States | 779 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Mikey Calvillo
United States
|
United States | 778 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Lochte
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 766 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Luca Urlando
United States
|
United States | 755 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Harrison Homans
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 734 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Markus Thormeyer
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 716 | – | ||
8 |
Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 712 | -3.4% | ||
9 |
Alex Lebed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | – | ||
10 |
Cole Pratt
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Harder
United States
|
United States | 686 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Collyn Gagne
Canada
|
Canada | 685 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
Brodie Young
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 684 | -3.8% | ||
14 |
William Marois
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 666 | -4.1% | ||
15 |
Finlay Knox
Canada
|
Canada | 666 | – | ||
16 |
Ethan Heasley
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 662 | – | ||
17 |
Matthew Ketchin
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 658 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Nathan Versluys
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 654 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Woinoski
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 649 | – | ||
20 |
Tyler Lu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | – | ||
21 |
Conner skuse
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 645 | – | ||
22 |
Keanan Dols
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | – | ||
23 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 642 | – | ||
24 |
Justice Migneault
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 635 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 634 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Brandon Stride
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 628 | – | ||
27 |
Justin Fotherby
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 625 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Barstow Nyhof
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 612 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Hugh McNeill
TEAM BC
|
TEAM BC | 610 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Charles Millette
Canada
|
Canada | 609 | -5.3% | ||
31 |
Nathan Hayes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | – | ||
33 |
Adam Wu
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 604 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Brayden Hemeon
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 604 | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Nathan Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 602 | – | ||
35 |
Mathieu Cyr
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 600 | -4.6% | ||
36 |
Sehajvir Singh
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 595 | -2.8% | ||
37 |
Jaren Lefranc
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
38 |
Drew Edwards
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 588 | -2.5% | ||
39 |
Calvin Slinn
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 588 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Casey Riess
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
41 |
Andy Cho
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 578 | -2.5% | ||
42 |
Leo Zhang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 577 | – | ||
43 |
Charles Burroughs
HRA
|
HRA | 570 | +4.1% | SB | |
44 |
Nolan Joudrie
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 564 | -1.6% | ||
45 |
Matthew Syrgiannis
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 559 | – | ||
46 |
Sergey Chernomorchenko
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 553 | +1.9% | PB | |
47 |
Colton Parkinson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 553 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Mitchell Hebert
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 552 | – | PB | |
49 |
Devon Dupuis
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 538 | -1.1% | ||
50 |
Jack Clouatre
HRA
|
HRA | 536 | – | ||
51 |
Ivan Graham
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 534 | – | ||
52 |
Apollo Hess
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
53 |
Will Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 530 | – | PB | |
54 |
Tyler Stewart
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 526 | +1.5% | PB | |
55 |
Gavin Rogers
HRA
|
HRA | 526 | – | ||
56 |
Philip Howard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 521 | – | ||
57 |
Martin Wu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 521 | – | ||
58 |
Joshua Miller
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 517 | +0.1% | PB | |
59 |
Kyle Bailey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 515 | – | ||
60 |
Jake Headrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 512 | – | ||
61 |
Christian Koh
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 511 | – | ||
62 |
Hayden Kirkpatrick
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 503 | +2.5% | SB | |
63 |
Kyle Berquist
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 499 | – | ||
64 |
David Kraske
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 495 | +3.2% | SB | |
X |
Alex Klinck
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 494 | – | ||
65 |
Calvin Kremer
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 491 | – | PB | |
66 |
Zach Frey
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 491 | +2.1% | PB | |
67 |
Garnet Currie
Waveriders Swim Club
|
Waveriders Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
68 |
Bastien Orbigo
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 468 | – | PB | |
69 |
Griffin Andersen
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 460 | -3.3% | ||
70 |
Spencer McLin
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 456 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Brett Wilson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Dragos Tudosa
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | – | – | ||
– |
Maxwell Woodbury
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Scott Pfeifer
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | NS | – | – |