Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 24 | +4.2% | SB | ||
2 |
Yuri KISIL
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 21 | +0.7% | SB | ||
3 |
Sid Farber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Oleksandr Loginov
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 19 | -1.0% | |||
5 |
Stephen Calkins
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 18 | 0.0% | |||
6 |
Kyle Troskot
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 16 | +0.2% | SB | ||
6 |
Maxime Rooney
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | A | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Cameron Auchinachie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Matt King
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Robin Kuebler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jackson Gainer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Grady Heath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
James LeBuke
Canada
|
Canada | 8 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Noah Cumby
Canada
|
Canada | 7 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Daniel Boguski
Team Manitoba
|
Team Manitoba | 6 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Josh Liendo
Canada
|
Canada | 5 | -4.4% | ||
17 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Nathan Shao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Benjamin Blackmon
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Tyler Wall
Canada
|
Canada | 1 | -5.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Joshua Freund
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 629 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Brandon Freiberger
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
23 |
Ruishen Yu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 623 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Kier Przyswitt
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 600 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Darian Fry
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 591 | -3.1% | ||
26 |
Alex Zettle
United States
|
United States | 589 | – | ||
27 |
Luke Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 589 | – | PB | |
28 |
Tony Ponomarev
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
29 |
Tyler Lu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | – | ||
30 |
Rhys Marlatt
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 555 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yuri KISIL
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 771 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Sid Farber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 758 | – | ||
3 |
Oleksandr Loginov
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 747 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 725 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Kyle Troskot
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 692 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Stephen Calkins
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 691 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Maxime Rooney
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 687 | – | ||
8 |
Matt King
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cameron Auchinachie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | – | PB | |
10 |
Robin Kuebler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 668 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Gainer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | – | PB | |
12 |
James LeBuke
Canada
|
Canada | 644 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Tyler Wall
Canada
|
Canada | 644 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Josh Liendo
Canada
|
Canada | 640 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Grady Heath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 635 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Daniel Boguski
Team Manitoba
|
Team Manitoba | 632 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Noah Cumby
Canada
|
Canada | 625 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Nathan Shao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 617 | – | ||
19 |
Benjamin Blackmon
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
20 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 610 | – | ||
21 |
Rhys Marlatt
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
22 |
Brandon Freiberger
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
23 |
Joshua Freund
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 601 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Alex Zettle
United States
|
United States | 594 | – | ||
25 |
Graham Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tony Ponomarev
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
27 |
Kier Przyswitt
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 591 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Darian Fry
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 591 | -3.1% | ||
28 |
Luke Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 591 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ruishen Yu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 590 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Tyler Lu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | – | ||
32 |
Alex Elizarov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 581 | – | ||
33 |
Will Barao
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 578 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Raine Arden
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 574 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Anis Chabi
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 572 | – | ||
36 |
Thomas Kranjc
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 571 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Destin Chan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 569 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Tim Tan
Ridge Meadows Swim Club
|
Ridge Meadows Swim Club | 565 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Liam Johnston
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 565 | – | ||
40 |
Elyott Chang
Sea Lions Swim Club
|
Sea Lions Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
41 |
Mack Flowers
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
42 |
Chris Alexander
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
43 |
Aidan Wagner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | – | PB | |
44 |
Andrew Boden
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 553 | – | ||
45 |
Andrew Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 551 | +2.1% | SB | |
46 |
Stephen hou
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 549 | -2.3% | ||
47 |
Vlad Elizarov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | – | PB | |
48 |
Simon-pierre Bélanger
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 547 | – | ||
48 |
Ben Seeley
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 547 | +3.0% | PB | |
50 |
Jeremy Kim
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 546 | – | PB | |
51 |
Cale Murdock
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 544 | -2.9% | ||
51 |
James Sanchez
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 544 | +1.7% | PB | |
53 |
Pierre-Adrien Simard
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 543 | – | ||
54 |
Brian Hao
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 542 | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
Adrian Bankowski
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 542 | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Artur Yushko
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 540 | -0.6% | ||
57 |
Eric Blanco
Ridge Meadows Swim Club
|
Ridge Meadows Swim Club | 537 | +6.4% | PB | |
58 |
Nicholas Kennedy
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 535 | +0.6% | PB | |
59 |
Isaac Fletcher
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club
|
Lethbridge Amateur Swim Club | 533 | -2.0% | ||
59 |
Mac Pahl
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 533 | -1.7% | ||
61 |
William Anthony
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
62 |
Michael Mitchell
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 528 | -2.4% | ||
63 |
malachy Belkhelladi
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | 527 | -1.6% | ||
64 |
Taylor Parker
Battlefords Kinsmen Orcas
|
Battlefords Kinsmen Orcas | 526 | – | PB | |
65 |
Laurenz Weber
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 526 | -1.8% | ||
66 |
Jaerrod Dela Cruz
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 525 | – | ||
67 |
Cameron McInnes
Kelowna Westside
|
Kelowna Westside | 524 | 0.0% | ||
68 |
Dominic Griffin
HRA
|
HRA | 523 | – | ||
68 |
Joel Goh
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 523 | +1.1% | PB | |
70 |
Jonah Tanasiuk
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 519 | -3.1% | ||
70 |
Matthew Angoh
Ridge Meadows Swim Club
|
Ridge Meadows Swim Club | 519 | -0.9% | ||
72 |
Nicolas Hernandez
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 517 | -3.3% | ||
73 |
Sebastian Castillo
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 517 | – | PB | |
74 |
Damond Wagner
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 515 | – | ||
75 |
Carter Walles
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 514 | – | PB | |
76 |
James Zheng
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 513 | – | ||
77 |
Ethan Chan
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 512 | -1.5% | ||
78 |
Matthew Meuleman
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 512 | -1.2% | ||
79 |
PAUL MCKENZIE
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 511 | – | ||
80 |
Kfir Kholodovski
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 511 | – | ||
81 |
Jayden Cole
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 509 | -2.8% | ||
82 |
Tristan Anderson-Woodsworth
Prince Albert Sharks Swim Club
|
Prince Albert Sharks Swim Club | 506 | – | ||
83 |
Nicholas Hilkewich
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 505 | +0.4% | PB | |
83 |
Micah Lau
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 505 | -1.4% | ||
85 |
Jack Engler
HRA
|
HRA | 505 | – | PB | |
86 |
Keir Ogilvie
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 504 | -2.2% | ||
86 |
Andrew Knaggs
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 504 | – | ||
88 |
Erik Harper
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 503 | – | ||
89 |
Ethan Bahng
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 503 | – | ||
90 |
Justin Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 501 | – | PB | |
91 |
Aaron Ping
Wayland Swim Club
|
Wayland Swim Club | 500 | -1.9% | ||
91 |
Matthew Guthro
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
93 |
Shea Kidd
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
94 |
Angel Rodriguez
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
94 |
Hugh Dauvergne
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 498 | +0.6% | SB | |
96 |
Yan Erlich
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 497 | – | ||
97 |
Mervin Jerodico
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 496 | -0.5% | ||
98 |
Aidan Smith
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 495 | -1.2% | ||
99 |
Joey Vacura
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 490 | – | ||
99 |
Nathan Claxton
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 490 | +1.6% | PB | |
101 |
Chase Konstantakos
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 487 | -2.2% | ||
102 |
Dane Williams
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 482 | – | ||
103 |
Cameron Dickson
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 481 | -1.3% | ||
104 |
Elijah Purry
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 480 | +6.1% | PB | |
105 |
Taylor Goldblatt
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club
|
Vancouver Pacific Swim Club | 478 | -0.9% | ||
106 |
Samuel Wise
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
106 |
Ian Markus
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 476 | -1.9% | ||
108 |
Calvin Werts
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 475 | +0.9% | PB | |
109 |
Benjamin Say
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 474 | +0.4% | PB | |
110 |
Mitchell Hebert
Regina Optimist Dolphins
|
Regina Optimist Dolphins | 470 | – | ||
111 |
Seamus Brown
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 467 | – | PB | |
112 |
Armaan Basi
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 458 | +0.1% | PB | |
113 |
Victor Liu
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 457 | -1.7% | ||
114 |
Gabe Dela Cruz
University of Manitoba (Club)
|
University of Manitoba (Club) | 455 | – | PB | |
115 |
Weston Crewe
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 455 | – | ||
116 |
Nicholas Dascher
Killarney Swim Club
|
Killarney Swim Club | 453 | – | ||
117 |
Ian Lipton
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 445 | -0.8% | ||
118 |
Tony Kim
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 439 | – | PB | |
119 |
Patrik-Thomas Portmann
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 436 | -1.6% | ||
120 |
Caden Spangler
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 434 | +0.5% | SB | |
121 |
Brandon Leung
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 431 | – | ||
122 |
Jaiden Siu
Richmond Rapids Swim Club
|
Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 426 | -0.4% | ||
123 |
John Walden
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 425 | -1.4% | ||
124 |
Alexander Tanimoto
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 418 | – | ||
125 |
Caleb Colling
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 400 | – | ||
126 |
Griffin Andersen
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 361 | – | ||
127 |
Peter Pusateri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 345 | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Samuel BELANGER
Equipe Quebec
|
Equipe Quebec | NS | – | – |