Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Harder
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 620 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Van Keuren
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 485 | – | ||
3 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 480 | – | ||
4 |
Jace Reed
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 462 | -5.4% | ||
5 |
Tanner Baldry
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 445 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hung Hunyh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 413 | – | ||
7 |
Phillip Luebke
Montana Masters
|
Montana Masters | 320 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joel Oswell
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 257 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mason Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 240 | – | ||
10 |
Finnian Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 221 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Wolgamot
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 166 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brayden Arnold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 158 | – | ||
13 |
Jesse Franc
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | 145 | – | ||
14 |
Tyrin Ikeda
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 656 | ||
2 |
Christion Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 478 | PB | |
3 |
Peter Thompson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 471 | PB | |
4 |
Jorgen Midboe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 393 | PB | |
5 |
Taylor Apps
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 400 | PB | |
6 |
Jaxon Gronning
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 370 | ||
7 |
jacob Malaski
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 272 | ||
8 |
Bennett Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 259 | ||
9 |
Liam Kerns
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 148 | ||
10 |
Isaac Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 15 | PB | |
11 |
Kaden Jensen
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 2 | PB | |
– |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Woldtvedt
Peak Waves
|
Peak Waves | 522 | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 508 | PB | |
3 |
Miles Fastnow
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 301 | PB | |
4 |
Chris Long
Falls Aquatic Swim Team
|
Falls Aquatic Swim Team | 373 | PB | |
5 |
Carlin Onstad
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 216 | PB | |
6 |
Long Huynh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 302 | ||
7 |
Tucker Rice
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 271 | ||
8 |
Isaac DuCuennois
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 150 | PB | |
9 |
Sean Murphree
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 225 | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Butler
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 213 | ||
11 |
Ayden Strobbe
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 2 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Brown
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 239 | PB | |
2 |
Brennen Oneil
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 343 | PB | |
3 |
Winston Sundeen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 271 | ||
4 |
Paul Nave
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 231 | PB | |
5 |
Teagon Kelsey
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 144 | ||
6 |
Lincoln Schroeder
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 139 | PB | |
7 |
Sennett Pizzolato
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 9 | ||
8 |
Luke Hommerding
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 2 | ||
– |
Connor Begger
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | ||
– |
Isaac Urban
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emery Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 123 | PB | |
2 |
Jaxson Huckert
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 5 | ||
3 |
Kei Braun
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 2 |