Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Mohamed Boksmati
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | 17 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Andrew Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
James Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 12 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | +2.5% | SB | |
9 |
Dan Kuznetsov
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 6 | +0.9% | SB | |
12 |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Karl Gangloff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Mark Crocker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Luke Otto
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Isaiah Acosta
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +3.5% | SB | |
18 |
Zach Walters
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Caine Taft
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | – | – | ||
21 |
Michael Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +0.4% | SB | |
22 |
Josh Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Christian Wilson
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Clayton Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Carl LaRue
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | – | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Willie Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Fred Ginder
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Patrick McCrone
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Luke Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Parker Brod
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
32 |
Talyn Pierce
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Matt Lawler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Brandon Kuppel
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Kai D'Alessandro
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
37 |
Nolan Thompson
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Trevor Zynda
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
39 |
Maxim Kruglov
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Aidan Morgan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
41 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
42 |
Peyton Kipp
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Chad Egloff
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | -2.8% | ||
44 |
Brandon Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
45 |
Ben Leighton
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +6.9% | SB | |
46 |
Keegan Wooding
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Cooper Mattice
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +2.0% | PB | |
49 |
Ian Hewett
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.2% | PB | |
50 |
Jason Creed
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.2% | PB | |
51 |
Burke Everett
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | -1.3% | ||
52 |
Vincent Ferro
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | – | – | ||
53 |
Nick Wong
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +2.6% | PB | |
55 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
56 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +1.7% | PB | |
58 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -6.5% | ||
59 |
Nicholas Barillari
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +0.1% | PB | |
60 |
Mark Blomberg
Orcas Swimming OF Burlington
|
Orcas Swimming OF Burlington | – | +0.8% | PB | |
61 |
Matthew Bouton
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
62 |
Joel Vanskiver
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | – | – | ||
63 |
Ethan DeMartinis
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | – | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Sebastian Lasher
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | – | – | ||
65 |
Victor Fritsch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
66 |
Jackson Bay
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | ||
67 |
Colin Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
68 |
Adam Klein
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +1.7% | PB | |
69 |
Ismail Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +0.2% | PB | |
70 |
Ryan Santarsiero
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
71 |
Yassin Maklad
Orcas Swimming OF Burlington
|
Orcas Swimming OF Burlington | – | -0.6% | ||
72 |
Paul Wissel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
73 |
Phill Monteiro
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +0.9% | PB | |
74 |
Jack Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
75 |
Dominic Mintz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
76 |
Nick Descovich
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | -3.7% | ||
76 |
Chris Signore
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
78 |
Andrew Scalfani-Cohen
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Artyom Littrell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +0.6% | PB | |
80 |
Tyler Landon
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
81 |
Eric Peters
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | – | ||
82 |
Nicholas Wang
Orcas Swimming OF Burlington
|
Orcas Swimming OF Burlington | – | +1.8% | PB | |
83 |
Charlie Cich
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | – | ||
84 |
Zack Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | – | -2.3% | ||
85 |
Aidan Losito
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
86 |
Andrew Liu
Orcas Swimming OF Burlington
|
Orcas Swimming OF Burlington | – | – | ||
87 |
Wesley Nieman
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | – | – | ||
88 |
Mitchell Signor
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
89 |
Matt Cole
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | – | ||
90 |
Elliott Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
91 |
Greg Young
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | – | +5.1% | PB | |
92 |
Tomas Gifford
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | – | – | ||
93 |
Tristan Betterelli
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +2.5% | PB | |
94 |
Nick Renzoni
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
95 |
Stuart Jensen
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
96 |
Aidan Domster
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +3.1% | PB | |
97 |
Sam Dane
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
97 |
Nicholas Switalski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
99 |
Robby Bael
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | – | – | ||
100 |
Nathan LeFever
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | – | – | ||
101 |
Nick Sullivan
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | – | ||
102 |
Dan Liu
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
103 |
Will Engler
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
104 |
Eli Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
105 |
Aidan Vogt
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | +0.6% | PB | |
106 |
Brendan O'Beirne
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
107 |
Aaron Burkett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
108 |
Owen Klimczak
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
109 |
Gavin Griffin
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | +4.0% | PB | |
110 |
Anirudh Sriram
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
111 |
Jack Kendall
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kyle Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – |