Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sawyer Bosley
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | 585 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marina-S14SB14S Marina
Brantford
|
Brantford | 30 | – | ||
2 |
Abi Tripp
Kingston Y Pengu
|
Kingston Y Pengu | 25 | – | ||
3 |
Gabby Baird
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Ruby StevensS14SB14SM14
Variety Village
|
Variety Village | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Raina SchockS10SB9SM10
Northumberland Aquatic Club
|
Northumberland Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
6 |
Megan Sherwin
Variety Village
|
Variety Village | 14 | – | ||
7 |
Julia LaneS14SB14SM14
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 10 | – | ||
8 |
Michelle Tovizi
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
9 |
Ava SearleS8SB8SM8
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jessica Tinney
Variety Village
|
Variety Village | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kennedy Goss
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 30 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maggie MACNEIL
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 25 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Aleksa Gold
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Meryn MCCANN
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Naomi Ruele
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tess Cieplucha
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Mariam Labib
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Quincy Brozo
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Aysia Leckie
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 10 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Claire Howard
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 9 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kennedy Goss
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 747 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aleksa Gold
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 717 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Meryn MCCANN
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 715 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Maggie MACNEIL
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 705 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Mariam Labib
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 700 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Naomi Ruele
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
7 |
Tess Cieplucha
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 670 | – | ||
8 |
Quincy Brozo
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 669 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Aysia Leckie
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 669 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Claire Howard
Orangeville Otters
|
Orangeville Otters | 666 | – | ||
11 |
Aryanna Fernandes
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 666 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Olivia Sbaraglia
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
13 |
Sophia Carnevale
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 663 | – | ||
14 |
Giselle Gursoy
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 662 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Sascha Keir
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
16 |
Lauren Hemburrow
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 659 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Elise Legault-Warren
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 657 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Angela Pan
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 654 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Maddie McDonald
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 650 | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Jessica Yu
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 639 | +2.0% | SB | |
20 |
Nicole Depooter
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 638 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Paige Hillis
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 636 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Taylor Bailey
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 635 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Joan-Shiao Chen
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 633 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Veronica Nichol
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 632 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Alie Hunter
Granite Gators Swim Team
|
Granite Gators Swim Team | 629 | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Jersey Bishop
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 627 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Emma Frey
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 605 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Hayley Sartain
Whitby Swimming
|
Whitby Swimming | 602 | – | ||
29 |
Madeline Shivgulam
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 601 | – | ||
30 |
Elizabeth Yeung
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 597 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Sarah El Badawy
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
32 |
Shannon Jickling
Halton Hills Blue Fins
|
Halton Hills Blue Fins | 561 | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Maclaine Moore
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 535 | -3.3% | ||
34 |
Carly Singh
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 526 | – | ||
35 |
Jessica Allen
London Aquatic Club
|
London Aquatic Club | 521 | – | ||
36 |
Emma Okumura
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 511 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Jessica Code
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victoria Kwan
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 30 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Martine Nyhof
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 25 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Kendra Polewski
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Amelia Nielsen
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Lauren Mage
Cambridge Aquajets
|
Cambridge Aquajets | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Mayheve Rondeau
Kirkland Lake Aq
|
Kirkland Lake Aq | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Emily Stronach
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | – | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Kirsten Alejandrino
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Sage Haggarty
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | – | – | ||
10 |
Madds Broad
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | – | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayla Sanchez
Ajax Swim Club
|
Ajax Swim Club | 843 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Martine Nyhof
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 695 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Lauren Mage
Cambridge Aquajets
|
Cambridge Aquajets | 679 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Victoria Kwan
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 668 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Kendra Polewski
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 652 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Amelia Nielsen
Nepean Kanata Barracudas
|
Nepean Kanata Barracudas | 652 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Mayheve Rondeau
Kirkland Lake Aq
|
Kirkland Lake Aq | 643 | – | ||
8 |
Madds Broad
Chatham Y Pool Sharks
|
Chatham Y Pool Sharks | 637 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Stronach
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 634 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Kirsten Alejandrino
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 633 | – | PB | |
11 |
Katja Pavicevic
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 632 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Sage Haggarty
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
13 |
Audrey Goodman
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
14 |
Taylor Lamb
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 620 | -3.5% | ||
15 |
Meaghan Kearney
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 619 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Lauren Miller
Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club
|
Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club | 611 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
maude Boily-Dufour
Sarnia Rapids
|
Sarnia Rapids | 610 | – | ||
18 |
Nadya Culic
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 610 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Conger Zhang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 605 | +1.7% | SB | |
20 |
Jacquelyne Mariano
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 593 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Olivia Luka
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 592 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Jordan Doner
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 572 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Rebekah Craig
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 566 | – | ||
24 |
Sydney Chin
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 553 | -3.4% | ||
25 |
Elizabeth Condinho
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 542 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Grace Hansen
Blenheim Blast Swim Team
|
Blenheim Blast Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
27 |
Kate Fitzpatrick
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 483 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna Henderson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 30 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Janelle Gursoy
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | 25 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Shannon Meadway
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Honor Brodie-Foy
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Brooke Switzer
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Mya Falcon
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Lily Chubaty
Kingston Blue Marlins
|
Kingston Blue Marlins | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Kennady Kilger
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 11 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Sydney Munro
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 10 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Angela Saarloos
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | – | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna Henderson
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 727 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Janelle Gursoy
Scarborough Swim Club
|
Scarborough Swim Club | 679 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Shannon Meadway
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | 660 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kennady Kilger
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 659 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Honor Brodie-Foy
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 657 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Lily Chubaty
Kingston Blue Marlins
|
Kingston Blue Marlins | 649 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Brooke Switzer
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 647 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Mya Falcon
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 643 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Sydney Munro
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 607 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Angela Saarloos
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 600 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Gracey Vanberkel
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 593 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Annie Deasy
Collingwood Clippers
|
Collingwood Clippers | 587 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Alexa Di Pede
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 575 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Erin Anderson
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 565 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Amanda Gutzke
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
16 |
Bridget Manzella
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 554 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Tatum O'Connor
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club
|
Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club | 553 | – | ||
18 |
Alyssa Forbes
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 551 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Lucy Finkelstein
Middlesex Swimming
|
Middlesex Swimming | 548 | +5.9% | PB | |
20 |
Sara Andersen
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | 542 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Morgan Poot
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 523 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Caitlyn Earle
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 470 | – | ||
23 |
Athena Ghubril
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 409 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Cornish
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | 30 | – | ||
2 |
Kali Metuzals
Swim Ottawa
|
Swim Ottawa | 25 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Sara moulson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Heather Aylward
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Allyson Goldring
Muskoka Aquatic Club
|
Muskoka Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Holly Biasi
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Vanessa Bellio
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Little
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ashley Allaire
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Jordyn Hunter
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Cornish
Uxbridge Swim Club
|
Uxbridge Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
2 |
Sara moulson
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 635 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Kali Metuzals
Swim Ottawa
|
Swim Ottawa | 609 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Heather Aylward
Milton Marlin Swim Team
|
Milton Marlin Swim Team | 608 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Vanessa Bellio
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 600 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Allyson Goldring
Muskoka Aquatic Club
|
Muskoka Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
7 |
Megan Little
North York Aquatic Club
|
North York Aquatic Club | 598 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Ashley Allaire
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 595 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Holly Biasi
Aurora Ducks
|
Aurora Ducks | 590 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Jordyn Hunter
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 575 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Serena Muizelaar
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 568 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Peyton Mullowney
Belleville Youth Swim Team
|
Belleville Youth Swim Team | 562 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Sawyer Bosley
Roc Swimming
|
Roc Swimming | 561 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Cassidy Whitmore
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 538 | – | ||
15 |
Olivia Colman
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 531 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Hanna Rissanen
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
17 |
Sonja Ross
Pickering Swim Club
|
Pickering Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
– |
Lauren Wright
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hanna Ellis
Hamilton Aquatic Club
|
Hamilton Aquatic Club | 30 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kenna Smallegange
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 25 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
KATRINA BELLIO
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Chiok Sze Yeo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Katie Millns
Owen Sound Aquatic Club
|
Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Arianna Miller
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Andie Lloyd
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Perkins-Marini
Torch Swimming
|
Torch Swimming | 11 | – | ||
8 |
Josie Bosco
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 10 | – | ||
9 |
Breckin Gormley
Carleton Place Water Dragons
|
Carleton Place Water Dragons | 9 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenna Smallegange
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays
|
Burlington Aquatic Devilrays | 601 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Chiok Sze Yeo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 595 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
KATRINA BELLIO
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 593 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Arianna Miller
Barrie Trojan Swim Club
|
Barrie Trojan Swim Club | 589 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Breckin Gormley
Carleton Place Water Dragons
|
Carleton Place Water Dragons | 581 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Alex Perkins-Marini
Torch Swimming
|
Torch Swimming | 578 | – | ||
7 |
Katie Millns
Owen Sound Aquatic Club
|
Owen Sound Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
8 |
Hanna Ellis
Hamilton Aquatic Club
|
Hamilton Aquatic Club | 559 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Andie Lloyd
Brock Niagara Aquatics
|
Brock Niagara Aquatics | 555 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Josie Bosco
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 551 | – | ||
11 |
Ali Robertson
Sault Surge Aquatic Team
|
Sault Surge Aquatic Team | 550 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Ellie Babatsikos
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 543 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Stella Vreeken
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 540 | – | ||
14 |
Claire MacLeod
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
15 |
Melissa LeBlonc
Cobra Swim Club
|
Cobra Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
16 |
Lola Vujosevic
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 528 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Catherine Condinho
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 518 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Julianna Milanovich
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 511 | – | ||
19 |
Emma Gao
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 509 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Abigail Cameron
Carleton Place Water Dragons
|
Carleton Place Water Dragons | 504 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Emily Chong
Swimming Dragons
|
Swimming Dragons | 499 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Naomi Chiang
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 479 | – | ||
23 |
Alexis Hollohan
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club
|
Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 460 | – |