Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dieu-Dene Van Jaarsveld
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ruby Dixon
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mischa King
Aquasharks Winel
|
Aquasharks Winel | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Tazmyn Robson
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Amy Muller
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Tayla Haslam
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Gardner
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Marnè Campbell
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lisbe Booyse
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club
|
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abigail Rululu
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tazmyn Robson
Tuks
|
Tuks | 532 | – | ||
2 |
Dieu-Dene Van Jaarsveld
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 523 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Amy Muller
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 523 | – | ||
4 |
Lisbe Booyse
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club
|
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club | 521 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tayla Haslam
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 505 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Marnè Campbell
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 502 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Gardner
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
8 |
Mischa King
Aquasharks Winel
|
Aquasharks Winel | 497 | – | ||
9 |
Abigail Rululu
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 493 | – | ||
10 |
Ruby Dixon
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 490 | – | PB | |
11 |
Samantha Lowman
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 477 | – | PB | |
12 |
Teegan Pio
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 466 | – | ||
13 |
Alexandra Eagles
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 457 | – | ||
14 |
Callan Lotter
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 451 | – | PB | |
15 |
Michaela Dal Medico
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 438 | – | PB |