Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Oliver
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 14 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Aidan Baines
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Pennell
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Cullen THOMAS
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Johannes Fourie
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Fair
Champion
|
Champion | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ronan Pleass
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Hieckmann
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
James de Goede
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
joshua jacoby
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Baines
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 640 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Pennell
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 634 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Jack Oliver
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 620 | -4.2% | ||
4 |
Cullen THOMAS
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 607 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Johannes Fourie
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 597 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Fair
Champion
|
Champion | 584 | – | ||
7 |
Ronan WANTENAAR
Namibia
|
Namibia | 579 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ronan Pleass
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Hieckmann
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 555 | – | PB | |
10 |
James de Goede
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
11 |
joshua jacoby
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
12 |
Christian Kriel
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 529 | – | PB | |
13 |
ADRIAAN BOUWER
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
14 |
Alexander Krastanov
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 512 | +7.5% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Goddard
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 491 | – | PB | |
16 |
Heinrich Burger
Namibia
|
Namibia | 485 | – | ||
17 |
Ricardo Da Silva
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 481 | – | ||
18 |
Andrè Kleynhans
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 476 | – | ||
19 |
Nicholas Campbell
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 439 | – | ||
– |
Dante Nortje
Swim Academy
|
Swim Academy | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Kleinhans
Maties
|
Maties | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henju Duvenhage
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 14 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Andrew Ross
Players
|
Players | 11 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Cole Rothman
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 9 | +8.2% | PB | |
4 |
Christiaan Stroebel
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mark Muller
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Daniell Van der Merwe
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Alje Van Deemter
Tuks
|
Tuks | 4 | +2.0% | SB | |
8 |
Hugo DIAS
Golfinhos
|
Golfinhos | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Divan Bester
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 2 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Hendrich Muth
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henju Duvenhage
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 640 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Cole Rothman
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 588 | +7.7% | PB | |
3 |
Christiaan Stroebel
Tuks
|
Tuks | 585 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Ross
Players
|
Players | 580 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Mark Muller
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 564 | – | PB | |
6 |
Divan Bester
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 561 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Alje Van Deemter
Tuks
|
Tuks | 545 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Daniell Van der Merwe
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 539 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Hendrich Muth
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 515 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Hugo DIAS
Golfinhos
|
Golfinhos | 513 | – | PB | |
11 |
Adam Grobbelaar
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 500 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Coenraad De Beer
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club
|
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club | 492 | – | PB | |
13 |
Corrie Steyn
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 492 | – | PB | |
14 |
Marcell Muller
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 491 | – | ||
15 |
Damian Fourie
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 486 | – | ||
16 |
Dylan Somerville
North Coast Dolphins Swim Team
|
North Coast Dolphins Swim Team | 463 | – | ||
17 |
Thomas Woodhead
Perfect Stroke Swimming Club
|
Perfect Stroke Swimming Club | 461 | +5.7% | PB | |
18 |
John-Pierre Weideman
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 459 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DYLAN Wright
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Giano Dos Santos
Nelspruit Swimming Academy
|
Nelspruit Swimming Academy | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Deni Cyprianos
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Spieker
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 7 | +2.3% | SB | |
5 |
Guy Brooks
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Casali
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ian Brijlal
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 4 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Michael Duckham
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 3 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Jacob Armon
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 2 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Aidan Griffith
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DYLAN Wright
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 636 | – | PB | |
2 |
Giano Dos Santos
Nelspruit Swimming Academy
|
Nelspruit Swimming Academy | 589 | – | PB | |
3 |
Deni Cyprianos
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 572 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Brijlal
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 564 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Ethan Spieker
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 554 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Guy Brooks
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 542 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Cameron Casali
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 534 | – | ||
8 |
Jacob Armon
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 530 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Michael Duckham
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 530 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Aidan Griffith
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | |
11 |
Adriaan Steyn
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 520 | – | PB | |
12 |
MATTHEW Simpson
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 515 | – | PB | |
13 |
Johnlouis Landskron
Tuks
|
Tuks | 507 | – | PB | |
14 |
Eric Slabbert
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 505 | – | ||
15 |
Righardt Muller
Maties
|
Maties | 504 | – | PB | |
16 |
Connor Buck
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 480 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Bernard Wolfaardt
Linrand Swimming Club
|
Linrand Swimming Club | 477 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Kaydn Naidoo
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 471 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
William Slaughter
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 454 | – | ||
20 |
Martin Oosthuizen
Namibia
|
Namibia | 448 | – | PB | |
21 |
Breydon Remley
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 438 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zander Landman
Tuks
|
Tuks | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Du Preez
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Blake Godfrey
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 9 | +9.4% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Taylor
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Simeon Vorster
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 6 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Stephan Bekker
Royal Fins
|
Royal Fins | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Joshua Ashley
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Paveley
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Logan Truter
Tuks
|
Tuks | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
James Bashkier
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zander Landman
Tuks
|
Tuks | 644 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Du Preez
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 571 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luca Holtzhausen
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 525 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Blake Godfrey
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 501 | +8.6% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Taylor
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 495 | +2.5% | SB | |
6 |
Joshua Ashley
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 491 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Paveley
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 489 | – | PB | |
8 |
Simeon Vorster
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 488 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Stephan Bekker
Royal Fins
|
Royal Fins | 473 | – | ||
10 |
James Bashkier
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 464 | – | ||
11 |
Logan Truter
Tuks
|
Tuks | 461 | – | PB | |
12 |
Pieter Delport
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 459 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jaiden Staines
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 456 | +0.5% | SB | |
14 |
Caelan Hill
Tuks
|
Tuks | 455 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gideon Wolmarans
Lebone II Aquatic Club
|
Lebone II Aquatic Club | 451 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kaleb Lombard
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 444 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Dewald Verster
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 442 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Valentim Da Costa
Tubaroes de Maputo
|
Tubaroes de Maputo | 440 | – | ||
19 |
Matthew Falconer
Bon Aquatics Club
|
Bon Aquatics Club | 440 | +6.2% | PB | |
20 |
AJ Jordaan
Eagar Aquatics
|
Eagar Aquatics | 421 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rajiv Hofmeister
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 417 | – | ||
22 |
Connor Albertyn
Tuks
|
Tuks | 417 | – | ||
23 |
Benjamin Lindeque
Tuks
|
Tuks | 405 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Joshua Parry
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 404 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Joshua Gillespie
Swift (South Africa)
|
Swift (South Africa) | 400 | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Matthew Fourie
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 400 | – | ||
27 |
Graham Hoal
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 389 | – | ||
28 |
Friedrich Setzkorn
Namibia
|
Namibia | 378 | – | ||
29 |
Adrian Grant
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 376 | – | ||
30 |
Ruan Meissner
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 358 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pieter Coetze
North West University Swim Club
|
North West University Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
2 |
Kieran Grant
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matthew de Gouveia
Perfect Stroke Swimming Club
|
Perfect Stroke Swimming Club | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Darno Merwe
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Zasas
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Zander Van Zyl
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Nathan Fildes
Tuks
|
Tuks | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Keenan Clark
Tuks
|
Tuks | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Arno Gauche
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 2 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Christopher De Jager
Namibia
|
Namibia | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kieran Grant
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 452 | – | PB | |
2 |
Pieter Coetze
North West University Swim Club
|
North West University Swim Club | 449 | – | ||
3 |
Darno Merwe
Tuks
|
Tuks | 438 | – | PB | |
4 |
Arno Gauche
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 422 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Matthew de Gouveia
Perfect Stroke Swimming Club
|
Perfect Stroke Swimming Club | 420 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Zasas
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 415 | – | PB | |
7 |
Keenan Clark
Tuks
|
Tuks | 415 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Fildes
Tuks
|
Tuks | 403 | – | ||
9 |
Christopher De Jager
Namibia
|
Namibia | 401 | – | ||
10 |
Zander Van Zyl
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 398 | – | ||
11 |
Leshen Pillay
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 396 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
Keeno Swarts
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 393 | – | PB | |
13 |
Thomas Forbes
Maties
|
Maties | 383 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ronan Hill
Doreys Swim Club
|
Doreys Swim Club | 382 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Mikhail Burger
Namibia
|
Namibia | 379 | – | ||
16 |
Josh Witthuhn
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 375 | – | ||
17 |
Josh Balfour
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 372 | – | PB | |
18 |
Adriaan Den Haan
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 369 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Renze
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 369 | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Lundie
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku | 367 | +5.2% | PB | |
21 |
Francois Malherbe
Maties
|
Maties | 358 | – | ||
22 |
Joshua Winter
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 358 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Wikus Potgieter
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 354 | – | ||
24 |
Christoffel Nel
Otters Rustenburg
|
Otters Rustenburg | 340 | – | ||
25 |
Estiaan Davel
Kalahari Aquatics
|
Kalahari Aquatics | 333 | – | ||
26 |
Andile Nzama
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 330 | – | PB | |
– |
Joshua Neuhoff
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Kian Claassen
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kinnae Lindeque
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Elijah Dredge
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kian Keylock
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Kleynhans
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Jose Canjulo
Namibia
|
Namibia | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Travis Gross-Mitchell
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jayden Coetzer
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Jonathan Adams
Flamingo's
|
Flamingo's | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rikus Saaiman
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Juan Boshoff
Barracudas
|
Barracudas | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kian Keylock
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 424 | – | ||
2 |
Kinnae Lindeque
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 401 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Kleynhans
Tuks
|
Tuks | 387 | – | ||
4 |
Elijah Dredge
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 383 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jayden Coetzer
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 374 | – | ||
6 |
Jonathan Adams
Flamingo's
|
Flamingo's | 371 | – | PB | |
7 |
Juan Boshoff
Barracudas
|
Barracudas | 369 | – | ||
8 |
Travis Gross-Mitchell
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 362 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Rikus Saaiman
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 362 | – | ||
10 |
Jose Canjulo
Namibia
|
Namibia | 360 | – | ||
11 |
Regardt Grobler
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club
|
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club | 354 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jarden Eaton
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 349 | – | ||
13 |
Ross Paterson
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 345 | – | ||
14 |
Jamie Smuts
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 344 | – | ||
15 |
Caio Lobo
Golfinhos
|
Golfinhos | 331 | – | ||
16 |
Chad Moutzouris
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 331 | – | ||
17 |
Zak Grobler
Soul Swimming Club
|
Soul Swimming Club | 331 | – | ||
18 |
Ben-Johan. Laubscher
Players
|
Players | 328 | – | ||
19 |
Sven Van der Linde
Ashton Swimming Academy
|
Ashton Swimming Academy | 325 | – | ||
20 |
Josh De Beer
Swim Academy
|
Swim Academy | 319 | – | ||
21 |
Christiaan Kriegler
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 317 | – | ||
22 |
Jonathan Scheffer
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 317 | – | ||
23 |
Jacob Phillips
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 317 | – | ||
24 |
ENRICO VORBECK
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 310 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Leson Visagie
Midwit Uniswim
|
Midwit Uniswim | 305 | – | ||
26 |
Michiel Louw
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 298 | – | ||
27 |
Byron Smit
Victor Aquantum Swemklub
|
Victor Aquantum Swemklub | 291 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Matt Caldwell
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 286 | – | ||
29 |
Peter Etzold
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay | 282 | – | ||
30 |
Connor Reinders
Bull Sharks
|
Bull Sharks | 276 | -0.9% |