Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rebecca MEDER
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 14 | +0.3% | SB | |
2 |
Tailyn Seyffert
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 11 | -3.2% | ||
3 |
Heleni STERGIADIS
Namibia
|
Namibia | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Georgia Nel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 7 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Emilie Krog
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Pharoah
Champion
|
Champion | 5 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Sulinke Van den Berg
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 4 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Jess Booth
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lana Janson
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Demi Carlisle
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rebecca MEDER
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 771 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Tailyn Seyffert
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 659 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Heleni STERGIADIS
Namibia
|
Namibia | 616 | – | ||
4 |
Georgia Nel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 615 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Emilie Krog
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 602 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Gina Miller
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 578 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Sulinke Van den Berg
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 577 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Taylor Pharoah
Champion
|
Champion | 577 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Demi Carlisle
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 555 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Lana Janson
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jess Booth
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 548 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chloe Horne
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 546 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Tayla Botha
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 541 | – | PB | |
14 |
Logan Schuck
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 525 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kaylin De Almeida
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 520 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Tasneen Ebrahim
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 516 | – | ||
17 |
Idelé du Toit
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 516 | – | ||
18 |
Mila Rezac
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 515 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Jessica Herbst
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 511 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kendra Du Toit
Soul Swimming Club
|
Soul Swimming Club | 500 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Kaelin Rogge
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 493 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Pascale Oberholzer
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 479 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sune' De wit
Aquazone Margate Swimming Club
|
Aquazone Margate Swimming Club | 479 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Nina Madden
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 469 | – | ||
25 |
Nuria Ribeiro
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 460 | – | ||
26 |
Mieke Muller
Tuks
|
Tuks | 436 | – | PB | |
27 |
Talya Levin
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 420 | – | ||
– |
Jessica Grobler
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | NS | – | – |