Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riccardo DI DOMENICO
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 14 | +10.7% | SB | |
2 |
Jaden Harris
Active Aquatics
|
Active Aquatics | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Schalk Van Heerden
Tuks
|
Tuks | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Calvin Coetzee
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Cullen THOMAS
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 6 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Ruben Smit
Tuks
|
Tuks | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jandre Moll
Victor Aquantum Swemklub
|
Victor Aquantum Swemklub | 4 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Ma'az Khota
North West University Swim Club
|
North West University Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Luke Verwey
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 2 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Ben Plattner
Tuks
|
Tuks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riccardo DI DOMENICO
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 675 | +10.3% | SB | |
2 |
Jaden Harris
Active Aquatics
|
Active Aquatics | 659 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Schalk Van Heerden
Tuks
|
Tuks | 647 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cullen THOMAS
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 616 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Calvin Coetzee
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 608 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Verwey
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 606 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Ruben Smit
Tuks
|
Tuks | 596 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Plattner
Tuks
|
Tuks | 595 | – | ||
9 |
Jandre Moll
Victor Aquantum Swemklub
|
Victor Aquantum Swemklub | 593 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Ma'az Khota
North West University Swim Club
|
North West University Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
11 |
Zander Van Tonder
Players
|
Players | 590 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Goddard
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 589 | – | PB | |
13 |
Raymond Kockott
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club
|
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club | 584 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ronan WANTENAAR
Namibia
|
Namibia | 582 | – | ||
15 |
Adrian Taylor
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 581 | – | PB | |
16 |
Aidan Baines
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 578 | +5.3% | PB | |
17 |
Dale Bruce
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 577 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ahllan BIQUE
Tubaroes de Maputo
|
Tubaroes de Maputo | 574 | – | ||
19 |
Emile Lützeler
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 573 | – | PB | |
20 |
Josh Templeton
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 573 | – | ||
21 |
Tyron Williams
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
22 |
Karan Raju
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 561 | +0.1% | SB | |
23 |
Callum Thomson
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 555 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jayson de Beer
Matlosana
|
Matlosana | 555 | – | ||
25 |
Juan-Luke Hamilton
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
26 |
Willem-Pierre Viljoen
Worcester
|
Worcester | 554 | – | ||
27 |
Luke Ashton
Haupt Swimming Club
|
Haupt Swimming Club | 553 | – | ||
28 |
Georgios Synodinos
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 552 | – | PB | |
29 |
James de Goede
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 552 | – | PB | |
30 |
Trey Breytenbach
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 549 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ivan Beukes
Eagar Aquatics
|
Eagar Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
32 |
Mark Kleinhans
Maties
|
Maties | 544 | – | PB | |
33 |
Taahir Essof
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club | 543 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Joshua Human
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
35 |
joshua jacoby
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 527 | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Graeme Witte
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 526 | – | PB | |
37 |
Janco Rademeyer
Royal Fins
|
Royal Fins | 524 | – | PB | |
38 |
Adrian ROBINSON
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 522 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Yanik Antonio
Tubaroes de Maputo
|
Tubaroes de Maputo | 517 | – | ||
40 |
Ruben Theunissen
Royal Fins
|
Royal Fins | 515 | – | PB | |
41 |
Ricardo Da Silva
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 509 | – | ||
42 |
Kyle McKenzie
Esp Kempton Park
|
Esp Kempton Park | 503 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Kadin Van Der Lingen
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 501 | -1.4% | ||
44 |
Andrew Burgess
Aces Swimming Club
|
Aces Swimming Club | 487 | -4.3% | ||
45 |
Matthew Bedderson
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 485 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Divan Pretorius
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 479 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Lyle Fortune
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 476 | -1.5% | ||
47 |
Ethan Hieckmann
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 476 | – | ||
49 |
Alexander Krastanov
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 469 | – | ||
50 |
Ocean Lacey
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 465 | – | ||
51 |
Jon-Brett Bridger
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 461 | -1.6% | ||
52 |
Christian Kriel
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 451 | – | PB | |
53 |
Andrè Kleynhans
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 442 | – | ||
54 |
Heinrich Burger
Namibia
|
Namibia | 420 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ma'az Khota
North West University Swim Club
|
North West University Swim Club | 624 | PB | |
2 |
Zander Van Tonder
Players
|
Players | 591 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henju Duvenhage
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Chase Rayment
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 11 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
James Freeman
Tuks
|
Tuks | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Danilo ROSAFIO
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Gawie Nortje
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Bob Fick
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Stephanus Thompson
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Chris Luus
Royal Fins
|
Royal Fins | 3 | +6.1% | PB | |
9 |
Jaden Delport
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Francois Du Plessis
Tuks
|
Tuks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henju Duvenhage
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 677 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Chase Rayment
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 662 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
James Freeman
Tuks
|
Tuks | 613 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chris Luus
Royal Fins
|
Royal Fins | 611 | +6.9% | PB | |
5 |
Danilo ROSAFIO
Bandari Swim Club
|
Bandari Swim Club | 600 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Stephanus Thompson
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 595 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bob Fick
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 592 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jaden Delport
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 591 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Ross
Players
|
Players | 590 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Gawie Nortje
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 585 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Francois Du Plessis
Tuks
|
Tuks | 573 | – | PB | |
12 |
MICHAEL BROMFIELD
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 563 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Jethro Irvine
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 563 | +1.5% | SB | |
12 |
Mikhi Hassim
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 563 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Altus Beetge
Tuks
|
Tuks | 561 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ruan HanaczeckKruger
Shamu Swimming Club
|
Shamu Swimming Club | 557 | – | PB | |
17 |
Divan Bester
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 555 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Quintin Tayali
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 555 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Jivall Bodlall
Ashton Swimming Academy
|
Ashton Swimming Academy | 548 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Jacobus Koch
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 540 | – | ||
21 |
Thomas Woodhead
Perfect Stroke Swimming Club
|
Perfect Stroke Swimming Club | 538 | +0.3% | SB | |
22 |
Juvahn Singh
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 538 | +0.7% | SB | |
23 |
Michael Deans
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 537 | +8.7% | PB | |
24 |
Jetro Piso
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 533 | – | PB | |
25 |
Josh Emslie
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 530 | – | ||
26 |
Liam Olivier
Hillcrest
|
Hillcrest | 526 | – | PB | |
27 |
Hendrich Muth
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 524 | – | PB | |
28 |
Cole Rothman
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
29 |
Corrie Steyn
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 519 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kyle Letley
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku | 516 | -2.3% | ||
31 |
David Macdonald
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 515 | – | PB | |
32 |
Seyuran Perumal
Swim Academy
|
Swim Academy | 513 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Jano Beukes
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club
|
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club | 505 | – | ||
34 |
Jacques Malan
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 502 | – | ||
35 |
Coenraad De Beer
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club
|
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club | 501 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jordan Bradshaw
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 496 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Michael Esterhuyse
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 495 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ivan Loonat
Tubaroes de Maputo
|
Tubaroes de Maputo | 495 | – | ||
39 |
ETIENNE JORDAAN
Titans
|
Titans | 474 | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Rourke Veller
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 473 | – | ||
41 |
Vidhaan Singh
Nelspruit Swimming Academy
|
Nelspruit Swimming Academy | 459 | -3.3% | ||
42 |
Kai Feldman
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 456 | – | PB | |
43 |
Michael Geere
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 453 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Tyler Buffel
Linrand Swimming Club
|
Linrand Swimming Club | 437 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Spieker
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 14 | +8.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jaron Weyermuller
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Cullen Biddulph
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Wihann Neitz
Aquasharks Winel
|
Aquasharks Winel | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Chad Mayer
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Beukes
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Riekert
Tuks
|
Tuks | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Ruan Breytenbach
Tuks
|
Tuks | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hennie Steyn
Players
|
Players | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gustav Schlechter
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cullen Biddulph
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 613 | – | PB | |
2 |
Wihann Neitz
Aquasharks Winel
|
Aquasharks Winel | 608 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jaron Weyermuller
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 583 | – | ||
4 |
Ethan Riekert
Tuks
|
Tuks | 576 | – | ||
5 |
Ethan Spieker
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 572 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Beukes
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 566 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Ruan Breytenbach
Tuks
|
Tuks | 565 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hennie Steyn
Players
|
Players | 550 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gustav Schlechter
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 538 | – | ||
10 |
Chad Mayer
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 536 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Johannes Ferreira
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 534 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lebone Taukobong
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 532 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Kobe Ndebele
Haupt Swimming Club
|
Haupt Swimming Club | 529 | – | PB | |
14 |
Steffan Henning
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 526 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ivan Horak
Players
|
Players | 523 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Giano Dos Santos
Nelspruit Swimming Academy
|
Nelspruit Swimming Academy | 521 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kobus Groenewald
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 516 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Armon
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 515 | -3.4% | ||
19 |
Marty Wolmarans
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 514 | – | PB | |
19 |
Malcolm Botha
Lebone II Aquatic Club
|
Lebone II Aquatic Club | 514 | – | ||
19 |
Sage Cottle
Southern Dolphins Aquatics
|
Southern Dolphins Aquatics | 514 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Chris Van Heerden
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 514 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Luan De Waal
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 511 | – | PB | |
24 |
Luke Slabber
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 510 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kaydn Naidoo
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 510 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
William Slaughter
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 506 | – | ||
27 |
Michael Vosloo
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 503 | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Adriaan Steyn
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 496 | – | PB | |
29 |
Won Hee Lee
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 493 | – | PB | |
30 |
DYLAN Wright
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 488 | – | ||
31 |
Righardt Muller
Maties
|
Maties | 486 | – | PB | |
32 |
Wian Smit
Tuks
|
Tuks | 479 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jakobus Terblanche
Guppie Tigers and Lts
|
Guppie Tigers and Lts | 465 | – | ||
33 |
Aidan Griffith
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 465 | – | PB | |
35 |
Breydon Remley
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 465 | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Willem Pretorius
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 463 | +2.1% | PB | |
37 |
Martin Oosthuizen
Namibia
|
Namibia | 454 | – | PB | |
37 |
Adriaan Viljoen
Aquasharks Winel
|
Aquasharks Winel | 454 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ben Verster
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club
|
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club | 451 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kirsten Bester
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 449 | – | ||
41 |
Dylan Boshoff
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 449 | – | ||
42 |
Joshua Cole
Unique Swimming Club
|
Unique Swimming Club | 447 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sibusiso Maseko
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 443 | +0.2% | PB | |
44 |
Ivan Roodbol
Worcester
|
Worcester | 436 | – | PB | |
45 |
Damian Wolmarans
Matlosana
|
Matlosana | 415 | – | ||
46 |
Etienne van Heerden
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 408 | – | ||
47 |
MATTHEW Simpson
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 394 | – | PB | |
– |
Brandon Chapman
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Luca Holtzhausen
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Graham Hoal
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Du Preez
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Joshua Parry
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
James Griffiths
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Blake Holmes
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Christo van Loggerenberg
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ruard Van Renen
Maties
|
Maties | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jayden Nel
Welkom Aquatics
|
Welkom Aquatics | 1 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 592 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Luca Holtzhausen
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 552 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Ethan Du Preez
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 543 | – | PB | |
4 |
Graham Hoal
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 527 | – | PB | |
5 |
James Griffiths
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 518 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Parry
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 507 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Blake Holmes
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 503 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Ruard Van Renen
Maties
|
Maties | 501 | – | PB | |
9 |
Christo van Loggerenberg
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 500 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jayden Nel
Welkom Aquatics
|
Welkom Aquatics | 498 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
James Joubert
Shamu Swimming Club
|
Shamu Swimming Club | 494 | – | ||
12 |
Jaiden Staines
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 492 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Jordan Moodley
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 486 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Sebastien Michaelides
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 485 | – | ||
15 |
Johannes Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 484 | – | PB | |
16 |
Edison Paco
Tubaroes de Maputo
|
Tubaroes de Maputo | 483 | – | ||
17 |
Logan Truter
Tuks
|
Tuks | 482 | +8.3% | PB | |
18 |
Stephan Bekker
Royal Fins
|
Royal Fins | 480 | – | ||
19 |
Kaleb Lombard
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 473 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
James Smith
Tuks
|
Tuks | 471 | – | PB | |
21 |
Robbie Hattingh
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 470 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Bender
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 462 | +3.2% | PB | |
23 |
Simeon Vorster
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 457 | -1.6% | ||
24 |
Tom Ferguson
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 456 | – | PB | |
25 |
Reuben Faure
Maties
|
Maties | 454 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lourens Erasmus
Royal Fins
|
Royal Fins | 453 | – | ||
27 |
Jonathan Heslop
Tuks
|
Tuks | 451 | – | PB | |
28 |
Shiragh Singh
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 449 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Gerardt Berg
Maties
|
Maties | 443 | – | PB | |
29 |
Dewald Verster
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 443 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Gideon Wolmarans
Lebone II Aquatic Club
|
Lebone II Aquatic Club | 439 | – | PB | |
32 |
Conner Kinsey
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 436 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Marius Snyman
Tuks
|
Tuks | 434 | – | ||
34 |
Gabriel Correia
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 432 | – | PB | |
35 |
Joshua Gillespie
Swift (South Africa)
|
Swift (South Africa) | 430 | +4.1% | PB | |
36 |
Valentim Da Costa
Tubaroes de Maputo
|
Tubaroes de Maputo | 430 | – | ||
37 |
Wian Serfontein
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 428 | – | PB | |
38 |
Donald McKinnon
Aquasharks Winel
|
Aquasharks Winel | 423 | – | PB | |
39 |
Callum Millington
Swift (South Africa)
|
Swift (South Africa) | 418 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Thomas Venables
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 413 | – | PB | |
41 |
Flippie Spuy
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
Bay Eagle Swim Team | 406 | – | PB | |
42 |
Hendrik Botha
Maties
|
Maties | 402 | – | PB | |
43 |
Matthew Fourie
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 400 | – | PB | |
44 |
Tyler Goosen
Diadora Aquatics
|
Diadora Aquatics | 400 | +5.2% | PB | |
45 |
Kyle White
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 397 | – | ||
46 |
Aidan Paveley
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 381 | – | PB | |
47 |
Adrian Grant
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 380 | +2.1% | PB | |
48 |
James Bashkier
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 378 | – | ||
49 |
Daniel Hack
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 377 | – | ||
50 |
Guillaume Louw
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 376 | – | ||
51 |
Pieter Delport
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 368 | +2.6% | PB | |
52 |
Liam Vehbi
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
Bay Eagle Swim Team | 365 | – | ||
53 |
Xavier Beukes
Woodview Aquatics
|
Woodview Aquatics | 357 | – | ||
54 |
Carl Kaziboni
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 347 | – | ||
55 |
Michael Greyling
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 345 | – | PB | |
56 |
Myles Lea
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 340 | – | PB | |
57 |
Nicholas Malan
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 340 | – | PB | |
58 |
Matthew Falconer
Bon Aquatics Club
|
Bon Aquatics Club | 334 | +3.1% | PB | |
59 |
Conrad Snyman
Tuks
|
Tuks | 325 | – | ||
60 |
Friedrich Setzkorn
Namibia
|
Namibia | 321 | – | ||
61 |
Adrian Caldwell
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 307 | +2.5% | PB | |
62 |
Ewan Muth
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 279 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pieter Coetze
North West University Swim Club
|
North West University Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luard. Elstadt
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mikhail Burger
Namibia
|
Namibia | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joss Hempel
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Matthew de Gouveia
Perfect Stroke Swimming Club
|
Perfect Stroke Swimming Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Zasas
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Denyer
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tiago Coelho
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Manuel Antonio
Tubaroes de Maputo
|
Tubaroes de Maputo | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Leshen Pillay
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pieter Coetze
North West University Swim Club
|
North West University Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luard. Elstadt
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 457 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mikhail Burger
Namibia
|
Namibia | 440 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joss Hempel
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 436 | – | ||
5 |
Manuel Antonio
Tubaroes de Maputo
|
Tubaroes de Maputo | 432 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew de Gouveia
Perfect Stroke Swimming Club
|
Perfect Stroke Swimming Club | 423 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Denyer
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 415 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tiago Coelho
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 407 | – | PB | |
9 |
Leshen Pillay
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 405 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Zasas
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 400 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Lundie
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku | 400 | +6.9% | PB | |
12 |
Joshua Hinckley
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku | 400 | +8.1% | PB | |
13 |
Preeyan Govender
Swim Academy
|
Swim Academy | 397 | – | ||
14 |
Keeno Swarts
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 396 | – | PB | |
15 |
Benno Strydom
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 390 | – | ||
16 |
Steven Seagreen
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 389 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Rudolf De Wet
Worcester
|
Worcester | 384 | – | ||
18 |
Darno Merwe
Tuks
|
Tuks | 383 | – | PB | |
19 |
John Els
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 381 | – | ||
20 |
Kieran Grant
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 378 | – | PB | |
21 |
Cobus Botes
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 378 | – | ||
22 |
Arno Gauche
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 377 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Andro Louw
Bull Sharks
|
Bull Sharks | 372 | – | PB | |
24 |
Willem Roos
Tuks
|
Tuks | 368 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jaden Nel
Sasolburg Swem Klub
|
Sasolburg Swem Klub | 366 | – | PB | |
26 |
Joshua Winter
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 364 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Reece Johnson
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 363 | – | ||
28 |
Wikus Potgieter
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 361 | – | PB | |
29 |
Owethu Mahan
Tuks
|
Tuks | 359 | – | ||
30 |
Ruan Lategan
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 354 | – | ||
31 |
Thomas Villet
Flamingo's
|
Flamingo's | 347 | – | PB | |
32 |
Joshua Neuhoff
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 343 | – | PB | |
33 |
Christian Yates
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 339 | – | ||
34 |
Josh Witthuhn
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 333 | – | ||
35 |
Christopher De Jager
Namibia
|
Namibia | 332 | – | ||
36 |
Jaco Groothof
Players
|
Players | 332 | – | ||
37 |
Grant De Jager
Midwit Uniswim
|
Midwit Uniswim | 330 | – | ||
38 |
Josh Balfour
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 328 | – | PB | |
39 |
Nathan Fildes
Tuks
|
Tuks | 326 | – | ||
40 |
Yasheer Maharaj
Bayview Swimming Club
|
Bayview Swimming Club | 324 | – | ||
41 |
Jordan Trollope
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 322 | – | PB | |
42 |
Zander Van Zyl
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 321 | – | ||
43 |
Christoffel Nel
Otters Rustenburg
|
Otters Rustenburg | 313 | – | ||
44 |
Francois Malherbe
Maties
|
Maties | 298 | – | ||
44 |
Ronan Hill
Doreys Swim Club
|
Doreys Swim Club | 298 | +0.5% | SB | |
46 |
Kian Claassen
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming
|
Port Elizabeth Amateur Swimming | 296 | – | ||
47 |
Thomas Forbes
Maties
|
Maties | 290 | – | PB | |
48 |
Christian De Gouveia
Carnival Aquatics
|
Carnival Aquatics | 282 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Coetzee
Aquasharks Winel
|
Aquasharks Winel | 14 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kian Keylock
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 11 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Adams
Flamingo's
|
Flamingo's | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Enzo Nogueira
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Josh Covill
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rikus Saaiman
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Jose Canjulo
Namibia
|
Namibia | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Johan Merwe
Maties
|
Maties | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Travis Gross-Mitchell
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Elijah Dredge
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Coetzee
Aquasharks Winel
|
Aquasharks Winel | 447 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kian Keylock
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 399 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Adams
Flamingo's
|
Flamingo's | 385 | – | PB | |
4 |
Josh Covill
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 382 | – | PB | |
5 |
Enzo Nogueira
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 373 | – | PB | |
6 |
Travis Gross-Mitchell
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 365 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Johan Merwe
Maties
|
Maties | 365 | – | ||
8 |
Jose Canjulo
Namibia
|
Namibia | 363 | – | ||
9 |
Rikus Saaiman
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 355 | – | ||
10 |
Elijah Dredge
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 349 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ricky Lottering
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 344 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jason Merwe
Tuks
|
Tuks | 341 | – | ||
13 |
Jamie Spence
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 329 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Kleynhans
Tuks
|
Tuks | 324 | – | ||
15 |
Dean De Clerck
Players
|
Players | 318 | – | ||
16 |
Jacob Phillips
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 315 | – | ||
17 |
Juan Boshoff
Barracudas
|
Barracudas | 313 | – | ||
18 |
Christiaan Kriegler
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 311 | – | ||
19 |
Jarden Eaton
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 311 | – | ||
20 |
Rafeeq Isaac
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 304 | – | ||
20 |
Chad Moutzouris
Free State Aquatics
|
Free State Aquatics | 304 | – | ||
22 |
Jamie Smuts
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 303 | – | ||
23 |
Regardt Grobler
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club
|
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club | 302 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matt Caldwell
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 293 | – | PB | |
25 |
Tumelo Mahan
Tuks
|
Tuks | 293 | – | ||
26 |
Awande Nkunzi
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 291 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Matt Carrol
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 290 | – | ||
28 |
Kinnae Lindeque
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 289 | – | PB | |
29 |
Keyontae Reynard
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 289 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Jayden Coetzer
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 286 | – | ||
31 |
Ruan Louw
Bull Sharks
|
Bull Sharks | 284 | – | ||
32 |
Byron Smit
Victor Aquantum Swemklub
|
Victor Aquantum Swemklub | 283 | +2.8% | PB | |
33 |
Michiel Louw
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 278 | – | ||
34 |
Jonathan Scheffer
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 278 | – | ||
35 |
Jethro Rolfe
Blue Ocean Aquatics
|
Blue Ocean Aquatics | 269 | – | ||
36 |
Ben-Johan. Laubscher
Players
|
Players | 267 | – | ||
37 |
Conor Gordon
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 261 | – | ||
38 |
Alistair Hughes
Tuks
|
Tuks | 254 | – | PB | |
39 |
Connor Reinders
Bull Sharks
|
Bull Sharks | 252 | -1.7% | ||
40 |
Ricardo Rebelo
Tuks
|
Tuks | 251 | – | ||
41 |
HJ Knepscheld
Valsrivier Swimming Club
|
Valsrivier Swimming Club | 246 | – | ||
42 |
Eric Huang
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 245 | – | ||
43 |
Leson Visagie
Midwit Uniswim
|
Midwit Uniswim | 235 | – | ||
44 |
Leith Hair
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 233 | -3.3% | ||
45 |
Josh Bezuidenhout
Tuks
|
Tuks | 221 | – | ||
46 |
Ranga Shoshore
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 205 | – |