Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylene CORBETT
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 14 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Jade NESER
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tatum Peyerl
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Tahlia Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Wallis
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tracy-Lee Young
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 5 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Lindelize Bester
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jeanri BUYS
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Van Veyeren
Tuks
|
Tuks | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Sabrina Favini
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylene CORBETT
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 700 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Tatum Peyerl
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 624 | – | ||
3 |
Jeanri BUYS
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 609 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Tahlia Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
5 |
Tracy-Lee Young
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 593 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Lindelize Bester
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 591 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jade NESER
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Wallis
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
9 |
Sabrina Favini
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
10 |
Sam Van Veyeren
Tuks
|
Tuks | 564 | – | ||
11 |
Elizabeth Pretorius
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 541 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jade Miller
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 537 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Kate Mandell
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 533 | – | ||
14 |
Leigh Hudson
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
15 |
Mieke Kotze
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 506 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jesica Smit
Champion
|
Champion | 498 | – | ||
17 |
Kelly Fairon
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
18 |
Emma Huxtable
Penguins
|
Penguins | 496 | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Brand
Ashton Swimming Academy
|
Ashton Swimming Academy | 477 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Carlene Taylor
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 464 | – | PB | |
21 |
Justine Holmes
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 458 | – | ||
22 |
Carmen Walters
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 360 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christin MUNDELL
Tuks
|
Tuks | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Chelaine van der Westhuizen
Tuks
|
Tuks | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Skyla-Rae Fuller
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 9 | +2.3% | SB | |
4 |
Tanna Baker
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bianca Opperman
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dani Solkow
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kara Vermaak
Tuks
|
Tuks | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Dominique Kruger
Tuks
|
Tuks | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Sune Van Jaarsveld
Tuks
|
Tuks | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Kelly Hall
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christin MUNDELL
Tuks
|
Tuks | 654 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Chelaine van der Westhuizen
Tuks
|
Tuks | 624 | – | ||
3 |
Skyla-Rae Fuller
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 563 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Tanna Baker
Tuks
|
Tuks | 559 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kara Vermaak
Tuks
|
Tuks | 527 | – | ||
6 |
Bianca Opperman
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 516 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dani Solkow
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 504 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sune Van Jaarsveld
Tuks
|
Tuks | 494 | – | ||
9 |
Dominique Kruger
Tuks
|
Tuks | 493 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kelly Hall
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 477 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Catherine Wilcocks
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 437 | – | ||
12 |
Erin Barnes
Benoni Swimming Club
|
Benoni Swimming Club | 397 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tailyn Seyffert
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 14 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Alex Nicholls
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lana Janson
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kayla Schefermann
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carla Mouton
Curro Swimming Academy
|
Curro Swimming Academy | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Pharoah
Champion
|
Champion | 5 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Abigail Calitz
Maties
|
Maties | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Mieke Muller
Tuks
|
Tuks | 3 | +7.5% | PB | |
9 |
Kendra Du Toit
Soul Swimming Club
|
Soul Swimming Club | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Kaelin Rogge
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 1 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tailyn Seyffert
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 661 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Alex Nicholls
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
3 |
Taylor Pharoah
Champion
|
Champion | 557 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Abigail Calitz
Maties
|
Maties | 541 | – | ||
5 |
Kayla Schefermann
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 539 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kendra Du Toit
Soul Swimming Club
|
Soul Swimming Club | 526 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Lana Janson
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 525 | – | PB | |
8 |
Carla Mouton
Curro Swimming Academy
|
Curro Swimming Academy | 522 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kaelin Rogge
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 519 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Mieke Muller
Tuks
|
Tuks | 516 | +7.0% | PB | |
11 |
Talya Levin
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 507 | – | ||
12 |
Kayla Bishop
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 498 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Jess Booth
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 496 | – | PB | |
14 |
Georgia Nel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 493 | – | ||
15 |
Zania Pieters
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 493 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Logan Schuck
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 481 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Jayme Van Wyk
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 481 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Sune' De wit
Aquazone Margate Swimming Club
|
Aquazone Margate Swimming Club | 455 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Heleni STERGIADIS
Namibia
|
Namibia | 452 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kaylee Silen
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 430 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Alida Van der Merwe
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 420 | – | PB | |
22 |
Demi Carlisle
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 401 | – | ||
23 |
Nichola Greyling
Reflections
|
Reflections | 342 | – | ||
– |
Kaylin De Almeida
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Brombacher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 14 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Lara Van Niekerk
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jana Koch
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 9 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aimee Canny
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Georgina Butcher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Gabriella Moll
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 5 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Brooklyn Croxon
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kate Meyer
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Arianne Bauer
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ilané Du Plessis
Tuks
|
Tuks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara Van Niekerk
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 674 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Paige Brombacher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 641 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Jana Koch
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 601 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aimee Canny
Knysna Dragons
|
Knysna Dragons | 581 | – | ||
5 |
Gabriella Moll
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 572 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kate Meyer
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 570 | – | ||
7 |
Georgina Butcher
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 555 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Arianne Bauer
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 530 | – | PB | |
9 |
Grace Hudson
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
10 |
Brooklyn Croxon
Mpumalanga
|
Mpumalanga | 511 | – | ||
11 |
Ilané Du Plessis
Tuks
|
Tuks | 495 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kaylyn Leach
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 481 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Caitlin De Lange
Tuks
|
Tuks | 468 | -4.6% | ||
14 |
Morgan Ferriman
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 460 | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Laela Masson
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 354 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Kuhn
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Dakota Tucker
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Lisa Kleyn
Tuks
|
Tuks | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Catherine Van Rensburg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Savannah Voigt
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Nicole Bougas
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kirsten Engelbrecht
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 4 | +6.3% | PB | |
8 |
Cailey Sauvage
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jolene Cornelius
Tuks
|
Tuks | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kelly-ann Brown
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Kuhn
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 608 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Dakota Tucker
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 544 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Lisa Kleyn
Tuks
|
Tuks | 540 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kirsten Engelbrecht
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 520 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jolene Cornelius
Tuks
|
Tuks | 509 | – | PB | |
6 |
Catherine Van Rensburg
Tuks
|
Tuks | 503 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kelly-ann Brown
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 502 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Savannah Voigt
Camps Bay
|
Camps Bay | 498 | – | ||
9 |
Cailey Sauvage
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 492 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Nicole Bougas
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 482 | – | PB | |
11 |
Morgan Ridderhof
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 449 | +3.0% | SB | |
12 |
Simeï Bekker
Kloof Asc
|
Kloof Asc | 445 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Ambrin Pienaar
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 435 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Holly Cleworth
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 426 | – | PB | |
15 |
Catherine Morrison
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 398 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Imke Koch
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 14 | – | ||
2 |
Michaela Dal Medico
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 11 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kate Moore
Maties
|
Maties | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Amy Muller
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Caitlin Ruane
Tuks
|
Tuks | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ashley Ebing
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 5 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Gardner
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Samantha Lowman
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Isabelle Barrow
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ruby Dixon
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Imke Koch
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 527 | – | ||
2 |
Michaela Dal Medico
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 511 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ashley Ebing
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 485 | +5.7% | PB | |
4 |
Caitlin Ruane
Tuks
|
Tuks | 477 | – | PB | |
5 |
Isabelle Barrow
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 461 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kate Moore
Maties
|
Maties | 447 | – | ||
7 |
Samantha Lowman
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 441 | – | PB | |
8 |
Amy Muller
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 438 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jessica Gardner
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | 430 | – | ||
10 |
Ruby Dixon
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 426 | – | ||
11 |
Danielle Davidson
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 397 | – | PB |